Select the Fixture, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

Tuesday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Open MenFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - U14 Boys A GradeFixture Results Ladder

Thursday:

Thursday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Open Men B GradeFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Open Men C GradeFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Open WomenFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - U12 BoysFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - U16 BoysFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - U16 GirlsFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Monday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A GradeFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men C GradeFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women C GradeFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - U16 Boys B GradeFixture Results Ladder

Tuesday:

Tuesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - MixedFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A GradeFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men C GradeFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A GradeFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B GradeFixture Results Ladder

Wednesday:

Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open MixedFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A GradeFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men C GradeFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B GradeFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Under 14 GirlsFixture Results Ladder

Thursday:

Thursday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - MixedFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B GradeFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men C GradeFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women Fixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - U12 Girls B GradeFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - U14 Boys B GradeFixture Results Ladder

Sunday:

Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men C GradeFixture Results Ladder
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - U10 BoysFixture Results Ladder
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - U10 GirlsFixture Results Ladder
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - U12 BoysFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Monday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - Open Men B GradeFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - U12 BoysFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - U14 Boys A GradeFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - U14 Boys B GradeFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - U16 Boys C GradeFixture Results Ladder

Wednesday:

Wednesday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - U16 BoysFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - U16 GirlsFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - MixedFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - Open MenFixture Results Ladder

Thursday:

Thursday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - U16 GirlsFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - MastersFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - Open WomenFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - U10 BoysFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - U12 BoysFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Thursday:

Thursday - Cranbourne (Comets Stadium) - U12 BoysFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

Tuesday - Eltham North (Wallowa Road) - Open MenFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

Tuesday - Fawkner (Jukes Rd) - Open WomenFixture Results Ladder

Wednesday:

Wednesday - Fawkner (Jukes Rd) - Boys Under 16Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Monday - Gisborne (Dixon Field Reserve) - Under 10-12 Boys & Girls Fixture Results Ladder
Monday - Gisborne (Dixon Field Reserve) - Under 14 Boys & GirlsFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Gisborne (Dixon Field Reserve) - Under 16 BoysFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Gisborne (Dixon Field Reserve) - Open MenFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Wednesday:

Wednesday - Keilor Park (KP Rec Reserve) - Open Men B GradeFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Keilor Park (KP Rec Reserve) - Open Men C GradeFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Keilor Park (KP Rec Reserve) - Open Women B GradeFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

Tuesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - U12 BoysFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - U14 BoysFixture Results Ladder

Wednesday:

Wednesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - MixedFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - U10 Boys & GirlsFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - U14 GirlsFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - U16 BoysFixture Results Ladder

Thursday:

Thursday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - MixedFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Monday - Truganina (Arndell Park) - Boys Under 14 A GradeFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Truganina (Arndell Park) - MastersFixture Results Ladder

Thursday:

Thursday - Truganina (Arndell Park) - Open Men B GradeFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Truganina (Arndell Park) - Boys Under 12Fixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Truganina (Arndell Park) - Open MenFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

Tuesday - Wantirna South (Knox Regional Football Centre) - Open MenFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Wantirna South (Knox Regional Football Centre) - U12 BoysFixture Results Ladder

Thursday:

Thursday - Wantirna South (Knox Regional Football Centre) - Girls Under 16Fixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Wantirna South (Knox Regional Football Centre) - Open MenFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Monday - Watsonia (Elder St Reserve) - Open WomenFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Watsonia (Elder St Reserve) - U12 BoysFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Watsonia (Elder St Reserve) - U14 GirlsFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Watsonia (Elder St Reserve) - U16 BoysFixture Results Ladder

Get into Football