Select the Fixture, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Wednesday:

Wednesday - Altona North (Paisley Park) - Boys U14sFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Altona North (Paisley Park) - Open MensFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

Tuesday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Boys U14sFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Boys U16sFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Girls U16sFixture Results Ladder

Thursday:

Thursday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Boys U12sFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Open Men AFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Open Men BFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Open WomenFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Wednesday:

Wednesday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Girls U14sFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Open MenFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Girls U16sFixture Results Ladder

Thursday:

Thursday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Open MenFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Boys U12sFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Girls U12sFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Open WomenFixture Results Ladder

Sunday:

Sunday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Boys U16sFixture Results Ladder
Sunday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Boys U12sFixture Results Ladder
Sunday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Boys U9sFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Wednesday:

Wednesday - Brimbank (Errington Reserve) - Open MixFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Monday - Brimbank (Sunshine Park) - Boys U11sFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Wednesday:

Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - SocialFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - SocialFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - SocialFixture Results Ladder

Sunday:

Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10sFixture Results Ladder
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12sFixture Results Ladder
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16sFixture Results Ladder
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men AFixture Results Ladder
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men BFixture Results Ladder
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open MixedFixture Results Ladder
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women AFixture Results Ladder
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women BFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Monday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - Boys U14sFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - Boys U16sFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - Open MensFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - Women MastersFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Thursday:

Thursday - Cranbourne (Comets Stadium) - Boys U12sFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Cranbourne (Comets Stadium) - Boys U14sFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Cranbourne (Comets Stadium) - Boys U9sFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Wednesday:

Wednesday - Delahey (Copperfield College Res) - Open MenFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Wednesday:

Wednesday - Gisborne (Dixon Field) - Boys U10sFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Gisborne (Dixon Field) - Boys U12sFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Gisborne (Dixon Field) - Boys U14sFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Gisborne (Dixon Field) - Boys U16sFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Gisborne (Dixon Field) - Girls U16sFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Gisborne (Dixon Field) - Open MenFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

Tuesday - Glen Iris (Gardiner Park) - Open Men AFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Glen Iris (Gardiner Park) - Open Men BFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Glen Iris (Gardiner Park) - Open WomenFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

Sunday - Maribyrnong (Elite Football Centre) - Open MensFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Monday - Parkville (Poplar Oval) - Open MensFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Parkville (Poplar Oval) - Open MixedFixture Results Ladder
Monday - Parkville (Poplar Oval) - Open WomenFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Friday:

Friday - Parkville (Soccer 7) - Open MenFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

Tuesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Boys U11sFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Boys U14sFixture Results Ladder

Wednesday:

Wednesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Girls U14sFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Boys U16sFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - FamilyFixture Results Ladder

Thursday:

Thursday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Boys U12sFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Open MenFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Open MixedFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

Tuesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Boys U11sFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Men AFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Men BFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Men CFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Men DFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open WomenFixture Results Ladder

Wednesday:

Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Boys U10sFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Boys U14s AFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Boys U14s BFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Boys U9sFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Girls U11sFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Girls U16sFixture Results Ladder
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open MenFixture Results Ladder

Thursday:

Thursday - Thornbury (DISC) - Boys U16sFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Thornbury (DISC) - Girls U12sFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Thornbury (DISC) - Girls U14sFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Men AFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Men BFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open MixedFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open WomenFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

Tuesday - Wantirna South (Knox) - Open Men AFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Wantirna South (Knox) - Open Men BFixture Results Ladder
Tuesday - Wantirna South (Knox) - Open WomenFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Thursday:

Thursday - Williamstown (JT Gray Reserve) - Girls U12sFixture Results Ladder
Thursday - Williamstown (JT Gray Reserve) - Open WomenFixture Results Ladder