Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Aarts, Jake Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-29
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Alexander, Sean Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Algie, Declan Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Narre Warren Football Netball Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Algie, Declan Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-09
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Allen, Nathan Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Allport, Caleb Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Andrew, Deng Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Andrew, Jonte Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
Berwick Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Andrews, Madison Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Southern Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Angear, Timothy Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-27
Cranbourne Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Angus, Cameron Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Anthony , Beau Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-28
Narre Warren Football Netball Club MPNFL Artner, Karl Denied 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Narre Warren Football Netball Club MPNFL Artner, Karl Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-06
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Athanasopoulos, Billy Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Atkinson, Zac Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Beaconsfield Football Club MPNFL Aust, Troy Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-16
AFL Pakenham Football Club Baker-Thomas, Joseph Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-10
Eastern Football League (EFL) Berwick Football Club Bakewell, Luke Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-29
Cranbourne Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bakker, Luke Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Banks, Stephen Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
Cranbourne Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Barfoot, Dylan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-04-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Barker, Jarryd Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Cranbourne Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Barker, Jarryd Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Barton, Ryley Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Beaconsfield Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Barton, Ryley Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Cranbourne Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bass, Dillan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Berwick Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Batt, Kurt Pending 2018-05-28  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Battaglin, Daniel Approved 2017-11-02 2018-04-05
Doveton Football Netball Club MPNFL Batten, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Battle, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-22 2018-04-02
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Beck, Ashley Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-20
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Narre Warren Football Netball Club Becker, Jackson Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-26
Cranbourne Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bee-Hugo, Luke Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Beech, Joseph Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
Berwick Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bell-Towers, Lachlan Denied 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Bellinger, Tyson Denied 2018-06-13 2018-06-13
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Bellinger, Tyson Denied 2018-06-14 2018-06-18
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Bellinger, Tyson Denied 2018-06-20 2018-06-27
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Bellinger, Tyson Denied 2018-06-27 2018-07-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Bellinvia, Luca Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Cranbourne Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bellinvia, Luca Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
Cranbourne Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bellinvia, Luca Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bennett, Jackson Approved 2017-11-15 2018-02-08
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Bennetts , Matthew Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Benson, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Bergman, Jahvon Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-11
Berwick Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bergman, Jahvon Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Bernard, Jacob Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-02
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bertoncello, Cleyton Approved 2017-11-29 2018-03-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Bertrand, Liam Approved 2017-11-29 2018-03-06
Beaconsfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bettio, Luke Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Pakenham Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Bevan, Cory Cancelled 2017-11-10 2017-11-16
Pakenham Football Club MPNFL Bevan, Cory Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Berwick Football Club Bindley, Travis Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-24
Berwick Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bindley, Travis Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-28
Berwick Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bindley, Travis Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Binns, Mason Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Birnie, Matthew Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Birnie, Matthew Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-13
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Black, Heath Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Doveton Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackwood, Jake Approved 2017-11-02 2018-04-04
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackwood, Sam Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackwood, Sam Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackwood, Sam Denied 2018-02-06 2018-02-10
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackwood, Sam Denied 2018-02-26 2018-03-01
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackwood, Sam Approved 2018-03-07 2018-06-29
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackwood, Thomas Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackwood, Thomas Approved 2018-02-06 2018-04-05
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blake, Dean Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Blew, Jackson Approved 2016-03-14 2018-04-06
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Boland, Riley Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Booth, Tyler Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
Pakenham Football Club Goldfields Football League Bootsma, Jayden Denied 2018-02-07 2018-02-10
Pakenham Football Club Goldfields Football League Bootsma, Jayden Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Pakenham Football Club Goldfields Football League Bootsma, Jayden Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-19
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Bourke, James Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-28
Beaconsfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bowd, Jake Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
AFL Doveton Football Netball Club Boyd, Matthew Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-27
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Officer Senior Football Club Bradford, Daniel Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Brannelly, Michael Denied 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Brannelly, Michael Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-13
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Brettoner, Jack Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-21
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Brettoner, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Brinkmann, Callan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Brooks, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-29
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Brough, Hayden Approved 2018-02-13 2018-04-03
Ellinbank & District Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Brown, Cameron Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Bryan, Cambell Approved 2018-02-02 2018-04-06
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Bryan, Cambell Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Buckland, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-20 2018-03-21
Doveton Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Burghardt, Justin Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-25
Alberton Football Netball League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Burr, Anthony Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-30
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Bush, Michael Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Butera, Matthew Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-16
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Butera, Matthew Approved 2018-02-27 2018-02-28
Narre Warren Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Butera, Matthew Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Butler, Nash Approved 2018-07-19 2018-07-20
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cairns, Chris Approved 2018-02-10 2018-06-16
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Callander, Jack Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Callander, Luke Approved 2018-02-02 2018-03-11
AFL Barwon Pakenham Football Club Caller, Jacob Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Pakenham Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Calvert, Zak Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-20
Berwick Football Club Southern Football Netball League Campbell, Bryce Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-09
Southern Football Netball League Pakenham Football Club Campbell, Bryce Approved 2018-06-26 2018-07-05
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Cann, Alexander Pending 2018-03-06  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Cann, Daniel Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Officer Senior Football Club Pakenham Football Club Cant, Bailey Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-04
Officer Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Canty, James Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Carey, Christopher Pending 2018-02-20  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Carosella, Jake Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Cranbourne Football Netball Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Carpenter, Jack Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Berwick Football Club Southern Football Netball League Casey, Graeme Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Cerchiaro, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Cester, Jack Pending 2018-02-02  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Cester, Jack Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Officer Senior Football Club Northern Football Netball League Chapman, Dylan Denied 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Officer Senior Football Club Northern Football Netball League Chapman, Dylan Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Charman, Callum Pending 2018-02-08  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Chazbek, Adham Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Officer Senior Football Club Chazbek, Rayan Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-22
Officer Senior Football Club South Eastern Womens Chesson, Jarrod Cancelled 2018-04-11  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Chung, Valerio Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-19
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Clark, Luke Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-28
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clark, Zachary Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-16
Officer Senior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clarke, Matthew Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Berwick Football Club AFL Clavarino, Oscar Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-26
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Clearihan , Sein Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Coad, Luke Denied 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Coad, Luke Denied 2018-02-26 2018-02-28
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Coad, Luke Denied 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Coad, Luke Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Cody, Luke Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-05
Narre Warren Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cody, Trent Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Narre Warren Football Netball Club Coe, Harrison Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-26
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coe, Harrison Denied 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coe, Harrison Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Coggins, Aaron Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-13
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Colling, Brent Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-24
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Collins, Damian Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-08
Narre Warren Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Collins, Michael Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Collis, Dylan Approved 2018-03-23 2018-05-03
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connolly, Sheldon Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Cook, Hayden Approved 2017-11-29 2018-04-11
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Cooley, Trent Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Cormack, Harry Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Southern Football Netball League Pakenham Football Club Cornwell, Glenn Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-31
Doveton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Cotter, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-18
Doveton Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cotter, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Coutts, Jack Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Berwick Football Club Cowan, Jake Approved 2018-04-30 2018-04-30
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Cox, Mitchell Pending 2018-07-12  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cox, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Cox, Mitchell Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-12
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Cox, Mitchell Approved 2018-07-19 2018-07-19
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Cram, Brandon Pending 2018-03-02  
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Crockford, Daniel Approved 2018-04-28 2018-05-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Currie, Myles Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Beaconsfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Currie, Myles Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Northern Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Curtiss, Ben Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Doveton Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League D'Agostino, Francis Approved 2017-11-15 2017-12-03
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club D'Arcy, Riley Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-28
Doveton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP D'Arcy, Riley Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-29
Doveton Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) D'Arcy, Riley Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-25
Doveton Football Netball Club South East Juniors (SEJ) D'Oliveria, Christopher Approved 2018-05-28 2018-05-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doveton Football Netball Club Dall, Rafferty Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-14
Pakenham Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Dalton, Ryan Approved 2018-02-09 2018-04-13
Beaconsfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Daly, James Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Daly, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Pakenham Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Daraio, Alex Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-26
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Dau, Younis Approved 2018-02-09 2018-04-05
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Dauphin, Christiaan Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-13
Doveton Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Davey, Aaron Cancelled 2017-10-03  
Doveton Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Davey, Aaron Approved 2017-10-04 2017-10-06
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Davies, Jesse Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-18
Narre Warren Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davies, Jesse Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Davis, Travis Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Day, Richard Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition De Bruin, Matthew Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-05
Officer Senior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dean, Harry Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Dermott, Jake Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-01
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Dermott, Jake Denied 2018-05-24 2018-05-30
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Dermott, Jake Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Devine, Heath Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-02
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Dillon, Steven Pending 2017-11-29  
Ellinbank & District Football League Pakenham Football Club Dillon, Steven Approved 2016-04-07 2018-04-03
Pakenham Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Dillon, Steven Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Disher, Ryan Pending 2017-11-23  
Beaconsfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Docherty, Jack Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Beaconsfield Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Don, Harrison Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Bendigo Football League Officer Senior Football Club Don, Matthew Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-08
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Donadel, Jordan Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-30
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Donadel, Jordan Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-06
Gippsland League Pakenham Football Club Douglas, James Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Dowler, Beau Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Downey, Jakob Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Drake, Jackson Approved 2018-03-20 2018-05-10
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Drake, Jackson Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Dulloo, Tyson Approved 2018-02-15 2018-04-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Dumitriu, Dylan Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-06
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Pakenham Football Club Duncan, Shaun Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Football Club Dwyer, Sean Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-26
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Dwyer, Sean Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Dye, Peter Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-16
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Edmondson, Luke Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-16
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Edtmaier, Jason Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Elliott, Tayleb Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-13
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Ellis, Sam Approved 2017-11-29 2018-03-15
Cranbourne Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Ellison, Corey Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Beaconsfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Entwistle , Brodie Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Farrow, Ryan Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Faustin, Emmanual Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-02
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fisher, Michael Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Fletcher, Mathew Approved 2017-11-10 2018-04-06
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Foote, Nathan Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Formica, Laurent Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Freeman, Tristan Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Fudge, Jamie Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-02
Doveton Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gabriel, Russell Denied 2017-10-10 2017-10-17
Doveton Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gabriel, Russell Approved 2017-10-17 2017-10-19
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Gains, Jake Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Berwick Football Club Gains, Ryan Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Galante, Daniel Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Gambetta, Thomas Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Gard, Taylar Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-04
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Gardener, Shane Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Gardener, Zachary Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-28
Cranbourne Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Gardiner, Nathan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-18
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Garnett, Traie Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-07
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Gawley, Dale Approved 2017-11-16 2018-02-05
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Gearon, Max Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Gearon, Max Denied 2018-02-27 2018-02-27
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Gearon, Max Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Gilbert, Austin Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Giliberto, Ben Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Berwick Football Club Southern Football Netball League Gillies, Thomas Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-06
Beaconsfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gleeson, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Godfrey, Aaron Approved 2017-11-23 2018-01-23
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Goodacre , Nathan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-23
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Goosey, Simon Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-26
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Goumas, Jayden Approved 2017-11-23 2018-04-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Graham, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Greaves, Harrison Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Green, Jesse Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Pakenham Football Club Southern Football Netball League Green, Sean Pending 2018-05-10  
Southern Football Netball League Pakenham Football Club Green, Sean Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-31
Southern Football Netball League Pakenham Football Club Green, Sean Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Greene, Thomas Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Grey, Cameron Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Grey, Cameron Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-05
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Gromer, Travis Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-13
Southern Football Netball League Pakenham Football Club Guiney, Kyle Pending 2018-03-09  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Gulavin, Declan Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Gulavin, Zachary Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-24
Beaconsfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Guley, Connor Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Berwick Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gunn, Tim Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Beaconsfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Halls-Ferguson, Kyle Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Beaconsfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hamilton, Jai Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Hammond, Michael Approved 2017-11-20 2018-02-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Hancock, Jordan Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Hancock, Nathan Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-28
Southern Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Hancock, Nathan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-16
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hand, Jesse Approved 2017-02-19 2018-03-21
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Handley, Lucas Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Officer Senior Football Club Hanson, Will Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-22
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cranbourne Football Netball Club Harkin, Liam Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Harland, Zach Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-04
MPNFL Beaconsfield Football Club Harmes, Jack Denied 2018-02-21 2018-02-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Harrison , Edward Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Harrison , Edward Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-13
Berwick Football Club Pakenham Football Club Harrison, James Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Berwick Football Club Pakenham Football Club Harrison, James Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-01
Officer Senior Football Club Pakenham Football Club Harrison, Luke Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-09
Ellinbank & District Football League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Hawkins, Eric Pending 2018-02-02  
Southern Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Hawkins, Stephen Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
Beaconsfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Healey, Max Pending 2018-02-01  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Heard, Jack Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Doveton Football Netball Club Heard, Jack Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-08
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL Ontario Hellyer, Daniel Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
MPNFL Pakenham Football Club Hendrikx, Jarryd Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-23
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Hendy, Kyle Denied 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Hendy, Kyle Denied 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Hendy, Kyle Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Hendy, Ryan Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Henry, Michael Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-16
Mid Gippsland Football League Doveton Football Netball Club Henwood, Patrick Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Henwood, Shannon Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Colac & District Football & Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Heppel, Stephen Approved 2018-02-09 2018-04-06
Officer Senior Football Club MPNFL Herbert, Jayden Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-27
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Higgins, Tyler Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Hill-Buxton, Keegan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Officer Senior Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hillard, Brenton Approved 2017-11-14 2018-04-01
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hillard, Ryan Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-23
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Hillis, Owen Pending 2018-03-07  
MPNFL Cranbourne Football Netball Club Hillis, Owen Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Doveton Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hillman, Braydon Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Beaconsfield Football Club Berwick Football Club Hinds, Corey Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hodgson, Ben Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-03
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Holland, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-01  
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Holland, Michael Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Hollis , Riley Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Holmes, Damien Approved 2018-02-02 2018-03-14
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Holt, Leigh Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Cranbourne Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holt, Marc Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Beaconsfield Football Club Homfray, Matthew Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Eastern Football League (EFL) Beaconsfield Football Club Homfray, Matthew Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Homfray, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-28
MPNFL Pakenham Football Club Hope, Darcy Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-01
MPNFL Pakenham Football Club Hope, Darcy Denied 2018-03-09 2018-03-09
MPNFL Pakenham Football Club Hope, Darcy Denied 2018-03-27 2018-04-02
MPNFL Pakenham Football Club Hope, Darcy Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-14
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Southern Football Netball League Howarde, Jayden Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-01
Eastern Football League (EFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Howarth, Bailey Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Howe, Jason Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Hoy, David Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-04
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Hoy, Tyson Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Hudson, Dom Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Hughes, Keenan Denied 2018-02-03 2018-02-05
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Hughes, Keenan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-11
Pakenham Football Club AFL Queensland Huisman, Jacob Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-09
Pakenham Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Huisman, Rhys Pending 2018-02-13  
Doveton Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Humphries, Andrew Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Humphries, Brenden Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Mid Gippsland Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Hunt, Brayden Pending 2018-02-21  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Pakenham Football Club Hunt, Brayden Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hunter, Andrew Approved 2017-11-17 2017-12-01
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Hunter, David Pending 2018-02-20  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Hunter, David Approved 2017-02-21 2018-04-13
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hunter, David Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Inati, Alex Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-16
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Inati, Alex Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-07
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Ingmire, Mark Pending 2018-02-27  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Ingmire, Mark Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ingram, Kyle Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Intveen, Corie Approved 2017-11-23 2018-03-04
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Irons, Jack Pending 2018-02-01  
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Irving, Dallas Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Eastern Football League (EFL) Berwick Football Club Jackson, Daniel Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-30
Doveton Football Netball Club MPNFL James, Jack Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Jansen, Nick Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-26
Berwick Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jellyman-Turner, Lucas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Jenkin, Reid Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-26
Berwick Football Club Beaconsfield Football Club Jenkins, Brock Pending 2018-02-20  
Berwick Football Club Beaconsfield Football Club Jenkins, Brock Denied 2017-11-17 2017-11-21
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Southern Football Netball League Johns, Joshua Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Johnson, Alex Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Johnson, Jack Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Johnson, Matthew Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-06
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Johnson, Ricky Denied 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Johnson, Ricky Denied 2018-02-21 2018-02-24
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Johnson, Ricky Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Beaconsfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnston, Daniel Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Pakenham Football Club Joiner, Luke Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-06
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Jones, Christopher Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-15
Officer Senior Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Jones, Mathew Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-18
Cranbourne Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jones, Ryan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Jonson, Jack Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Jorgensen, Jakeb Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Jose, Sam Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Doveton Football Netball Club Beaconsfield Football Club Joyce, Taylor Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Kamana, Danielle Approved 2018-04-24 2018-05-11
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Kandakji, Khaled Pending 2017-11-27  
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Keenan, Shaun Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-01
Doveton Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kelleher, Sean Approved 2017-11-27 2018-03-16
MPNFL Beaconsfield Football Club Kelly, Daniel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-15
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Pakenham Football Club Kelly, Daniel Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Kelly, Dean Approved 2017-11-17 2018-04-06
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kelly, Jace Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Kendell, Max Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Kendell, Max Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-24
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Kennedy, Christopher Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kestle, Jason Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Kidd, Harrison Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-30
Ellinbank & District Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Kitchin, Daniel Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Ellinbank & District Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Kitchin, Ryan Denied 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
Ellinbank & District Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Kitchin, Ryan Denied 2018-03-28 2018-04-02
Ellinbank & District Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Kitchin, Ryan Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Kitchin, Ryan Denied 2018-04-06 2018-04-12
Ellinbank & District Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Kitchin, Ryan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Cranbourne Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Knight, Oskar Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Kyriacou, Stephen Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-10
Hampden Football Netball League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Laing, Aaron Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Lamont, Jordy Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-21
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Langley, Christopher Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Football Club Langley, Nathan Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-22
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Larosa, Christopher Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Alberton Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Laskey, Matthew Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Lay, Jayden Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Le, Kevin Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Le, Kevin Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-19
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Lees, Gavin Pending 2018-03-15  
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Lehman, Russell Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-05
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Lehman, Russell Denied 2018-02-06 2018-02-10
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Lehman, Russell Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-03
Ellinbank & District Football League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Lesjak, Jacob Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-06
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Lesjak, Jacob Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Lewis, Jake Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-03
Doveton Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Lewis, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Lindsay, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Little, Samuel Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-02
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Officer Senior Football Club Llerena, Jarom Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-24
Narre Warren Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Lock, Jack Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Lofthouse, Grant Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Lokeron, Marfin Denied 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Lokeron, Marfin Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-07
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Southern Football Netball League Lonie, Jack Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-09
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Lonie, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Loudon, Robert Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Loudon, Robert Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Loudon, Robert Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Loudon, Robert Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Loudon, Robert Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Loudon, Robert Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Loudon, Robert Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Love , Jamie Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-22
Doveton Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lual, Ariek Pending 2018-05-21  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Luppino, Adam Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-08
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Luppino, Adam Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Lyons, Corey Pending 2018-03-07  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Berwick Football Club Mabior, Athiei Pending 2018-03-01  
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Mabior, Athiei Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-18
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Macente, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-23 2018-03-20
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Machaya, Cory Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Machnikowski, Adam Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-05
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Mackenzie, James Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-27
Alberton Football Netball League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Mackenzie, Lucas K Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Peninsula Football Netball League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Macrae, Christian Pending 2017-11-29  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Macrae, Christian Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Berwick Football Club Malietzis, John-Paul Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mandic, Milan Approved 2017-11-15 2017-12-03
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Doveton Football Netball Club Manning, Codey Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-13
Officer Senior Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Marchant, Nathan Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
MPNFL Beaconsfield Football Club Marchetti, Luke Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-03
Ellinbank & District Football League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Marks, Thomas Denied 2018-03-06 2018-03-08
Ellinbank & District Football League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Marks, Thomas Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-19
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Football Club Markulija, Justin Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Southern Football Netball League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Marriott, Justin Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-05
Southern Football Netball League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Marriott, Ryan Pending 2018-05-03  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Marshall, Cameron Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-26
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martin, Christopher Pending 2018-02-08  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Martin, Christopher Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doveton Football Netball Club Mastromanno, Alessandro Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-29
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Matthews, Frank Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Matwijkiw, Ariki Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club May, Dylan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-15
Doveton Football Netball Club Cranbourne Football Netball Club Mccartney, Clayton Approved 2017-11-30 2018-03-29
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Murray Football League Mccartney, Clayton Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-15
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mcdermott, Sean Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mcdermott, Troy Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-08
Southern Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Mcdonald , Anthony Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-18
Doveton Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mcdonald, Andrew Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-20
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mcgrath, Brent Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Mckenzie, Callum Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-13
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mclardy, Hayden Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-24
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mclean, Michael Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-15
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mclean, Sam Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Mcleod, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Mcleod, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Mcleod, Lachlan Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mcleod, Marlon Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-29
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mcphail, Coady Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-11
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mcpherson, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Menares, Eric Approved 2017-11-29 2018-04-13
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Menares, Eric Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Menjivar, Jonathan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Beaconsfield Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Menjivar, Jonathan Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Merheb, Antoine Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Mernik, Kai Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Merrick, Samuel Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Beaconsfield Football Club Merrin, William Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-25
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Miles, Shane Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-04
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Milivojevic, Michael Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Millaras, Chris Pending 2018-03-19  
Berwick Football Club Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Millaras, Chris Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Millaras, George Approved 2018-04-22 2018-05-03
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Millard, Alex Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-11
Berwick Football Club Narre Warren Football Netball Club Miller, Cameron Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-22
Berwick Football Club Gippsland League Miller, Lachlan Denied 2017-11-30 2017-11-30
Berwick Football Club Gippsland League Miller, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-08
Narre Warren Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Miller, Tom Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Millier, Blake Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Mills, Baileigh Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Misso, James Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-27
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mitchell, Blake Denied 2018-05-24 2018-05-28
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mitchell, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-02
Alberton Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Monaghan, Patrick Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Monty, Beau Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-10
Doveton Football Netball Club MPNFL Morgan, Sam Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-09
Eastern Football League (EFL) Berwick Football Club Morris, Dylan Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-19
Berwick Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morris, Dylan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Morris, Jordan Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-06
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Morrish, Bailey Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-06
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mott, Mark Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Muir, Cooper Approved 2018-05-10 2018-06-14
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Muirhead, Jack Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-15
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Muling, Adam Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-29
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Muling, Joshua Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Football Club Munro, James Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Munro, James Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-28
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Murphy, Hayden Pending 2018-03-07  
MPNFL Cranbourne Football Netball Club Murphy, Hayden Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Murphy, Jack Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Murphy, Jarrod Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) Pakenham Football Club Murphy, Rhiley Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-09
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Murphy, Rhys Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Mutimer, Dylan Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Mutimer, Dylan Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Southern Football Netball League Pakenham Football Club Nadzielski, Dean Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-24
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Nanfra, Phillip Pending 2017-11-30  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Officer Senior Football Club Newport, Micael Approved 2018-06-14 2018-07-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Neyland, Bailey Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nicholls, Matthew Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-12
Berwick Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nisbet, Rhys Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Nowak, Alex Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-08
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Nunan, Luke Denied 2018-02-18 2018-02-21
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Nunan, Luke Denied 2018-02-28 2018-03-01
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Nunan, Luke Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-27
MPNFL Cranbourne Football Netball Club Nunn, Kyle Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-02
MPNFL Cranbourne Football Netball Club Nunn, Kyle Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-11
Cranbourne Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nunn, Kyle Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Doveton Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nyuon, Gach Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club O'Brien, Bradley Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-28
MPNFL Cranbourne Football Netball Club O'Brien, Steve Pending 2018-03-07  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Doveton Football Netball Club O'Donnell , Trevor Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League O'Donnell, Declan Denied 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League O'Donnell, Declan Denied 2018-02-26 2018-02-28
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League O'Donnell, Declan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club O'Donnell, Declan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-26
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Hailpin, Aisakie Approved 2017-09-21 2017-10-02
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Hailpin, Setanta Approved 2017-09-21 2017-10-01
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League O'Neill, Charlie Denied 2018-02-27 2018-03-07
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League O'Neill, Charlie Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League O'Neill, Harry Denied 2018-02-27 2018-03-07
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League O'Neill, Harry Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club O'Riordan, Connor Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
SJ Western Sydney Officer Senior Football Club O'Rourke , Kai Pending 2018-03-02  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL O'Toole, Brady Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Ocaa, Jafar Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Pakenham Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Ocaa, Jafar Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Pakenham Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ocaa, Jafar Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Old, Jackson Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Olsson, Aiden Pending 2018-02-13  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Orridge, Ryan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Osborne, Jordan Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-30
Narre Warren Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Osborne, Jordan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-17
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Page, Nathan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
Ellinbank & District Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Paredes, Joel Pending 2018-03-26  
Ellinbank & District Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Paredes, Joel Denied 2018-03-14 2018-03-21
Gippsland League Beaconsfield Football Club Patullo, Jacob Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Gippsland League Beaconsfield Football Club Patullo, Jesse Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Paul, Harrison Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Beaconsfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Paul, Harrison Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Paynter, Dominic Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-10
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Officer Senior Football Club Pearce, Blake Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) Pakenham Football Club Peni, Jeconiah Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Eastern Football League (EFL) Pakenham Football Club Peni, Jeconiah Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-24
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Phillips, Brad Denied 2018-02-18 2018-02-21
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Phillips, Brad Denied 2018-02-28 2018-03-01
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Phillips, Brad Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-29
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Phillips, Cory Denied 2018-02-28 2018-03-01
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Phillips, Cory Denied 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Phillips, Cory Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-29
Pakenham Football Club Southern Football Netball League Phillips, Jack Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Phillips, Joshua Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Cranbourne Football Netball Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Phillips, Joshua Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Philpott, Adam Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-06
MPNFL Cranbourne Football Netball Club Pike, Aaron Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Mid South Eastern Football League Doveton Football Netball Club Ploenges, Andrew Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Plumridge, Jamie Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Pollock, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Officer Senior Football Club AFL Porter, Callum Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-26
Narre Warren Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Potter, Kyle Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Power, Nathan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Power, Nathan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Berwick Football Club Beaconsfield Football Club Poxon, Jordan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-14
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Primrose, Harley Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-14
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Puntaroni, Travis Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-13
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Purcell, Brendan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-06
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Quigley, Jesse Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Raru, Sam Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-30
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Ray, Andrew Pending 2017-11-23  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Narre Warren Football Netball Club Ray, Andrew Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Redley, Nicholas Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-08
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Redley, Nicholas Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Redley, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-06
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Reid, Nathan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-15
Cranbourne Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reilly, Cooper Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Richardson, Damian Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Riordan, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Beaconsfield Football Club NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Riordan, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Berwick Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Riseley, Michael Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Robb, Kyle Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doveton Football Netball Club Roberts, Jarrod Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-28
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Roberts, Jordan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Roberts, Kieren Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Roberts, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-01
Pakenham Football Club Southern Football Netball League Robinson, Brendan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Robinson, Tyson Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Officer Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rolph, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-05
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Rondinella, Kyle Denied 2018-06-30 2018-07-08
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Rus, Matthew Approved 2018-03-22 2018-05-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Sanjorjo, Tarjai Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-28
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Berwick Football Club Sawdon, Tim Approved 2017-04-22 2018-03-05
Gippsland League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Scalzo, Bradley Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-09
Narre Warren Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scalzo, Bradley Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Scarlett, Matthew Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Officer Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schleemann, Bradley Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-18
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Scott, Ashley Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-01
Doveton Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Semmens, Shaun Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Seskis, Callum Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-15
Beaconsfield Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Seskis, Callum Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-04
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Shakuri, Justin Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Berwick Football Club Sharlassian, Jack Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
Berwick Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Sharlassian, Jack Denied 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Narre Warren Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sharp, Brayden Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Shea, Brendan Approved 2017-04-27 2018-04-03
Eastern Football League (EFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Sheean, Bradley Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Sheean, Bradley Denied 2018-02-27 2018-03-05
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Sheppard, Cooper Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Sheppard, Cooper Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Berwick Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sheppard, Luke Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Narre Warren Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sheppard, Max Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Shinners, Trent Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Narre Warren Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Shinners, Trent Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Shipp, Cooper Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-25
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Shorey, Matthew Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sieben, Glen Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sieben, Glen Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sieben, Glen Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sieben, Glen Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sieben, Glen Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sieben, Glen Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sieben, Glen Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sieben, Glen Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sieben, Glen Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sieben, Glen Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sieben, Glen Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-13
Southern Football Netball League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Siegel, Jason Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Simmons, Rhys Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Simons, Nathan Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Skaliaris, George Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-28
Waverley Junior Football Association Pakenham Football Club Skinner, Hugh Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-07
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Slinger, Jason Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-02
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Slinger, Jason Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sloper, Mathew Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-03
Berwick Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Ashley Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Smith, Brett Approved 2017-11-17 2018-04-20
Beaconsfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Devon Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Smith, Harrison Pending 2018-04-05  
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Smith, Jake Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Smith, Jake Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Smith, Jake Denied 2018-02-06 2018-02-10
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Smith, Jake Denied 2018-02-26 2018-03-01
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Smith, Jake Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-27
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Smith, Jake Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-02
Doveton Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Smith, Jarrod Approved 2017-11-14 2018-04-25
Berwick Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Jed Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Smith, Matthew Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-15
Football Netball East Gippsland Doveton Football Netball Club Smith, Ricky Pending 2018-06-21  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Smith, Riley Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Smith, Shayne Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Soroczynski, Jack Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Spiteri, Khalem Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-19
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Stanley, Andrew Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-08
Pakenham Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Stanton, Sean Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-10
Eastern Football League (EFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Stapleton, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-08
Berwick Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Starow, Marcus Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-19
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Steedman, Matthew Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-29
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Stellato, Fabian Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Stellato, Fabian Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Stephens, Jack Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-30
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Northern Tasmanian Football Association Stevens, Curt Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Stevens, Curt Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Stevenson, Bailey Pending 2017-11-17  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Stewart, Jordan Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Stewart, Jordan Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-14
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Stewart, Jordan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-02
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Stewart, Joshua Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-15
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Doveton Football Netball Club Stewart, Rhys Pending 2018-03-13  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Stewart, Zac Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Stewart, Zac Approved 2018-03-09 2018-04-05
Cranbourne Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Stiglich, Thomas Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Doveton Football Netball Club Stocco, Matthew Approved 2018-03-17 2018-04-03
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Southern Football Netball League Stone, Cameron Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-01
Beaconsfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stone, Julian Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Stuski, Stanislaus Denied 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Stuski, Stanislaus Denied 2018-06-30 2018-07-08
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Sua, Veatauia Pending 2018-06-26  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Sua, Veatauia Denied 2018-06-14 2018-06-18
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Sullivan, Jayden Approved 2017-11-20 2018-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Sully, Blake Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Sully, Blake Approved 2018-07-18 2018-07-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Sutherland, Aaron Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
Ellinbank & District Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sutton, Dylan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-03
Horsham District Football League Beaconsfield Football Club Sykes, Cameron Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Beaconsfield Football Club Horsham District Football League Sykes, Cameron Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-14
Berwick Football Club Southern Football Netball League Szalek, Bradley Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Southern Football Netball League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Szucs, Scott Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-24
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Szwaja, Damien Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Tait, Harry Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Tait, Harry Denied 2018-06-26 2018-06-27
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Tait, Harry Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Tatnell, Cohen Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Tatnell, Cohen Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Tatt, Jackson Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Tatt, Jackson Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-27
Southern Football Netball League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Tatt, Patrick Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-27
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Tatt, Patrick Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Tatt, Sebastian Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Narre Warren Football Netball Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Tatt, Sebastian Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Taylor, Bradley Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-26
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Tharle , Troy Denied 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Cranbourne Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tharle , Troy Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Tharle, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-27
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Thomas, Darryl Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Berwick Football Club Pakenham Football Club Thompson, Jake Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Berwick Football Club Pakenham Football Club Thompson, Jake Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-19
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Officer Senior Football Club Thompson, Michael Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-21
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Tilley, John Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Tivendale, Mitch Approved 2018-02-02 2018-03-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Tivendale, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Tivendale, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Tivendale, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Tivendale, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Tivendale, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Tivendale, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Tivendale, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Tivendale, Nicholas Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-13
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Toner, Jack Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Townsend, Luke Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Townsend, Luke Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Townsend, Luke Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Townsend, Luke Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Football Club Trayes, Troy Pending 2018-04-13  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Doveton Football Netball Club Triffitt, Dylan Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-30
Adelaide Footy League Berwick Football Club Tuck, Travis Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-30
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Twigg, William Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Doveton Football Netball Club Tyler, Riley Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-10
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Tynan, Joshua Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Pakenham Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Tynan, Joshua Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Pakenham Football Club Tyrrell, Eli Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Tyrrell, Kane Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-02
Berwick Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tyrrell, Kane Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Ellinbank & District Football League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Usher, Nathan Approved 2018-02-02 2018-05-31
Beaconsfield Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Valentine, Jayce Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-01
Doveton Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Van Beek, Kaleb Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Van Der Ark, Matthew Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-02
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Van Der Ark, Matthew Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-06
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Van Der Pluym, Kyle Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Vaughan, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-05
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Vella, Andrew Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-27
Cranbourne Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Vella, Anthony Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-26
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Vella, Anthony Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-02
Cranbourne Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vella, Anthony Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Versluys-Tyrer, Haydan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-23
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Viney, Jackson Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-23
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Viney, Joshua Pending 2018-06-21  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Virgona, Ben Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-05
Berwick Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Von Hesse, Jethro Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-07
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Vrevc, Timothy Approved 2017-11-23 2018-03-09
MPNFL Beaconsfield Football Club Walker, Clint Pending 2018-04-10  
Southern Football Netball League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Walker, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Wallace, Michael Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
MPNFL Beaconsfield Football Club Wallace, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-21
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Walls, Darcy Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-24
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Wardle, Bailey Approved 2017-11-29 2018-03-08
South East Juniors (SEJ) Officer Senior Football Club Warne, Mason Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Warry, Dean Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-23
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Watson, Graham Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Webb, Caden Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Webbers, Jarrod Pending 2018-02-20  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Weerasekera, Jenal Approved 2017-11-02 2018-01-29
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Weerasekera, Jenal Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Weightman, Cody Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Weightman, Cody Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
Eastern Football League (EFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Wells, Brenton Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Beaconsfield Football Club Welsh, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Beaconsfield Football Club Welsh, Riley Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-22
Eastern Football League (EFL) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Wenn, Michael Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Cranbourne Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Wenn, Michael Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition West, Thomas Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-01
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Westwood, Alan Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-28
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Westwood, Bryce Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Officer Senior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Westwood, Trent Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wheeler, Jack Denied 2017-11-14 2017-11-16
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wheeler, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-20
Southern Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Whelan, Jack Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-26
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL White, Brodie Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-19
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League White, Callum Approved 2018-02-09 2018-03-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Whitehead, Harrison Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-06
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Whitten, Jared Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
AFL Sydney Doveton Football Netball Club Wicking, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wilcock, James Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Wilkins, Connor Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Officer Senior Football Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Wille, Kane Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Southern Football Netball League Williams, Blake Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Williams, Oliver Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Williamson, Ashton Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-23
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Williamson, Cameron Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-01
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Wilson , Nathan Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Wilson, Aaron Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Doveton Football Netball Club Wilson, Andrew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Wilson, Dylan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-23
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Wilson, James Pending 2018-01-31  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Wilson, Joshua Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Wilson, Matthew Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Wilson, Michael Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Cranbourne Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Wilson, Sean Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Wilson, Xavier Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Woolgar, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-15
MPNFL Pakenham Football Club Wreford, Trent Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cranbourne Football Netball Club Wright, Thomas Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-07
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Wright, Thomas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Berwick Football Club Wylie, Kadyn Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-27
Berwick Football Club Pakenham Football Club Yeilds, Tyler Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-04
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Young, Alexander Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Young, Alexander Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Narre Warren Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Zietsman, Joel Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17

SEFNL Partners

SEFNL TV

SEFNL SNAPS

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club