Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Central Coast Killarney Vale Acton, Kelsey Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-16
Terrigal Avoca Newcastle City Anderson, Alec Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) Newcastle City Anderson, Oscar Denied 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
AFL North Coast Seniors Warners Bay Anderson, Oscar Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-07
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Arms, Joshua Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Southern Football Netball League Newcastle City Arou, Chol Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Astley, Jemma Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Wyong Lakes Central Coast Attenborough, Jeffrey Denied 2017-03-09 2017-03-09
Killarney Vale AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bailey, Alexander Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Bailey, Apryl Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-29
Newcastle City Riverina Football League Bailey, Mathew Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Newcastle City Newcastle Bailey, Rachel Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Central Coast Killarney Vale Bailey, Skye Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-23
AFL Central West Nelson Bay Baillie, Callum Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-11
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Bainbridge , Ryan Cancelled 2017-03-02  
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Bainbridge , Ryan Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-04
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Balcombe, Sophie Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Killarney Vale Banfield, Liam Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-22
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Banfield, Liam Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-27
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Barlow, Robert Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-01
Central Coast Gosford Barrow, David Approved 2017-02-15 2017-03-30
Central Coast Gosford Barsing, Mal Approved 2017-02-09 2017-03-20
Hunter Junior AFL Gosford Bates, Deklan Denied 2017-03-19 2017-03-20
Gosford Hunter Junior AFL Bates, Deklan Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-27
Hunter Junior AFL Gosford Bates, Deklan Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-30
Hunter Junior AFL Gosford Bates, Jakob Denied 2017-03-19 2017-03-20
Gosford Hunter Junior AFL Bates, Jakob Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-27
Hunter Junior AFL Gosford Bates, Jakob Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-30
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Bayliss, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-01
Maitland AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Beard, Wade Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
AFL Queensland Maitland Beatty, Bill Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-17
Maitland AFL Queensland Beatty, Bill Approved 2017-06-26 2017-06-29
Nelson Bay AFL Sydney Beck, Nathan Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-14
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Beckett, Angus Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Beckett, Angus Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Beckett, Angus Approved 2017-06-19 2017-06-22
The Entrance Bateau Bay Killarney Vale Beckett, Harley Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-28
AFL North Coast Seniors Cardiff Bellemore, Kieren Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Newcastle City Newcastle Bennett, Sera Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Killarney Vale Central Coast Bernleitner, Harley Cancelled 2017-05-21  
SJ Sydney Harbour Killarney Vale Bernleitner, Harley Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-22
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Bernleitner, Harley Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-02
Killarney Vale AFL Sydney Bernleitner, Harley Denied 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Killarney Vale AFL Sydney Bernleitner, Harley Denied 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Bernleitner, Harley Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Killarney Vale AFL Sydney Bernleitner, Harley Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Killarney Vale AFL Sydney Bernleitner, Harley Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Bernleitner, Harley Approved 2017-05-21 2017-05-21
Killarney Vale AFL Sydney Bernleitner, Harley Approved 2017-05-23 2017-05-26
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Bernleitner, Harley Approved 2017-05-28 2017-05-28
Killarney Vale AFL Sydney Bernleitner, Harley Denied 2017-06-02 2017-06-06
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Bernleitner, Harley Approved 2017-06-29 2017-06-30
Killarney Vale AFL Sydney Bernleitner, Harley Denied 2017-07-17 2017-07-21
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Bernleitner, Harley Approved 2017-07-23 2017-07-23
Gosford AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Berry, Karina Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Gosford AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Berry, Simon Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Bertoli, Jakson Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Lake Macquarie Hunter Junior AFL Bertoli, Jakson Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-11
Terrigal Avoca Southern Football Netball League Betson, Mitch Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Billins, Corey Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Central Coast Gosford Bingham, Lucas Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-26
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bishop, Christopher Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Cardiff Maitland Bishop, Stevi Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-01
Newcastle City Hunter Junior AFL Black, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-19
AFL Sydney Nelson Bay Blackburne, Kael Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-03
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Blanchfield, Hugh Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-14
Killarney Vale West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Boake, Timothy Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-21
AFL North Coast Seniors Newcastle City Boatfield, James Denied 2017-05-12 2017-05-21
AFL Central West Gosford Bond, jessica Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-09
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bond, Corbin Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Riverina Football League Warners Bay Boorer, Isaac Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Warners Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Booth, Kate Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Borrow, Lucas Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-27
Warners Bay AFL Cairns Bottrill, Mark Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-17
AFL Cairns Warners Bay Bottrill, Mark Approved 2017-05-22 2017-05-24
Singleton Hunter Junior AFL Boughton, Sam Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Newcastle City AFL Sydney Boulos, Monique Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-06
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Bowe, Regan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Central Coast Gosford Brady, Emma Approved 2017-03-01 2017-07-02
Singleton Football Netball East Gippsland Brasington, Samuel Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-04
AFL North Coast Seniors Muswellbrook Bray, Kyle Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-20
AFL Sydney Singleton Bray, Zach Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-28
Alberta Australian Football League Cardiff Braybon, Jarrod Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-27
Wyong Lakes Northern Football League (NFL) Broadbent, Georgia Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-21
Killarney Vale Gippsland League Broadbent, William Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Killarney Vale Gippsland League Broadbent, William Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-08
Killarney Vale Central Coast Brolly, Natalie Pending 2017-06-01  
Central Coast Gosford Brooks, Joshua Cancelled 2017-03-21  
Central Coast Gosford Brooks, Joshua Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
SJ Sydney Harbour Terrigal Avoca Brown, Jarrod Denied 2017-03-18 2017-03-24
SJ Sydney Harbour Gosford Brown, Jarrod Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-28
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Brown, Solomon Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-16
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Buchanan, Joshua Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-30
Central Coast Gosford Bullock, Bronson Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Bunny, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-18 2017-03-03
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Bunny, Oliver Approved 2017-02-18 2017-03-03
Newcastle City Cardiff Burke, Damon Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-24
Cardiff Newcastle City Burke, Damon Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Terrigal Avoca Southern Football Netball League Burke, Keith Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-26
Muswellbrook Hunter Junior AFL Burnett, Cooper Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Muswellbrook Hunter Junior AFL Burnett, Dusty Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Muswellbrook Hunter Junior AFL Burnett, Summer Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Cardiff Northern Football League (NFL) Burns, Kathryn Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-19
Cardiff Maitland Burns, Sarah Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-02
Maitland AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Burns, Sarah Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Gosford Killarney Vale Burroughs, Adam Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-23
Central Coast Killarney Vale Butler, Dixie Denied 2017-06-22 2017-06-22
Killarney Vale AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Butler, Georgia Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Central Coast Killarney Vale Butler, Renee Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Button, Elijah Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-15
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Button, Isaiah Pending 2017-03-05  
Central Coast Gosford Callaghan, Jarryd Approved 2017-02-25 2017-03-10
Nelson Bay Big Rivers Football League Callery, Patrick Pending 2017-04-18  
Hunter Junior AFL Killarney Vale Canobie, Jordan Denied 2017-05-04 2017-05-09
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Cargill, Sean Pending 2017-03-10  
Newcastle City AFL North Coast Seniors Carroll, Liam Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
Maitland Hunter Junior AFL Carvosso, Stephen Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Singleton Newcastle City Casserly, Meagan Denied 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Singleton Maitland Casserly, Meagan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Lake Macquarie Hume Football League Caulfield, Shane Pending 2017-05-24  
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Caylak, Isabella Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Singleton Muswellbrook Channon, Jackson Pending 2017-04-21  
Newcastle City AFL Queensland Chaplin, Chris Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-22
Nelson Bay AFL Masters Carnival Chester, Emma Approved 2016-09-10 2016-09-13
Nelson Bay Warners Bay Chester, Emma Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-06
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Clark, Alec Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Clark, Austin Denied 2017-02-22 2017-03-06
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Clark, Austin Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-14
Hunter Junior AFL Terrigal Avoca Clark, Austin Approved 2017-06-27 2017-06-28
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Clark, Douglas Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-22
Killarney Vale Adelaide Footy League Clarke, Michael Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-05
Lake Macquarie Maitland Clarke, Timothy Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-23
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Nelson Bay Clayden, Jye Approved 2017-06-19 2017-06-19
Nelson Bay Tasmanian State League (TSL) Clayden, Jye Approved 2017-06-24 2017-06-26
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Cogdon, Zac Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-19
Gosford AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Collins, Rebecca Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Gosford Newcastle City Conquest, Benjamin Denied 2017-06-27 2017-06-29
AFL Queensland Terrigal Avoca Conquest, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-23
Hunter Junior AFL Killarney Vale Convy, Enjay Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Cooke, Jorja Pending 2017-03-06  
Singleton Hunter Junior AFL Cooke, Jorja Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-06
Broken Hill Football League Cardiff Coombe, Jesse Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-27
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Cooper, Lauren Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Cooper, Oscar Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Coram-Parker, Matisse Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Central Coast Gosford Cornish, Gavin Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
SJ Western Sydney Muswellbrook Cornwell, Aimee Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-23
Newcastle City Newcastle Cotter, Erin Denied 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Newcastle City Newcastle Cotter, Erin Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Central Coast Singleton Cox, Robert Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-07
Terrigal Avoca AFL Mackay Crawford, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-25
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Crepas, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Gosford AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Crookes, Emily Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Cross, Arizona Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Cardiff Cross, Matthew Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Killarney Vale Cubillo, Beau Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Killarney Vale Cubillo, Beau Denied 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Killarney Vale Cubillo, Beau Approved 2017-05-22 2017-05-22
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Cullen, Bailey Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-30
Lake Macquarie Wyong Lakes Dalton, Gordon Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
AFL Sydney Wyong Lakes Davidson, Matthew Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-28
Newcastle City Newcastle Davies, Hannah Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-01
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Davies, Noah Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-23
Lake Macquarie AFL Masters Queensland Davis, Christian Approved 2016-09-08 2016-09-14
AFL Capricornia Singleton Davis, Cody Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-07
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Davis, Jasper Denied 2017-02-21 2017-03-06
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Davis, Jasper Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-14
Hunter Junior AFL Terrigal Avoca Davis, Jasper Approved 2017-06-27 2017-06-28
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Davis, Toby Approved 2017-07-03 2017-07-03
Muswellbrook Hunter Junior AFL Davis, Toby Approved 2017-07-03 2017-07-03
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Nelson Bay Davison, Timothy Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Nelson Bay Heathcote District Football League Inc. Davison, Timothy Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-10
Newcastle City Newcastle Dawes, Sarah Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
Newcastle City Newcastle Dawes, Victoria Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
AFL Wide Bay Terrigal Avoca Delahunty, William Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cardiff Deleur, Marcus Pending 2017-03-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cardiff Deleur, Marcus Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Cardiff AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Deleur, Marcus Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Denniss, Liam Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Adelaide Footy League Maitland Dieckmann, Martin Pending 2017-02-07  
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Dinardo, Kate Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Newcastle City Newcastle Dinardo, Kate Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Newcastle City AFL Sydney Do, Emily Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-16
Nelson Bay Cardiff Dodds, Sarah Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Warners Bay Maitland Dombkins, Mattea Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-30
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Donaldson, Korben Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-29
Nelson Bay Hunter Junior AFL Donaldson, Korben Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Maitland AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Dowie, Tahlia Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-18
Newcastle City AFL Queensland Dowl, Johnathon Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-26
Gosford AFL Masters Carnival Drewell, Pheonix Approved 2016-09-10 2016-09-13
Gosford AFL Sydney Drewell, Pheonix Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
Central Coast Gosford Druett, Kaylub Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
Warners Bay Farrer Football League Drummond, Robert Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Muswellbrook Duck, Michael Approved 2016-04-01 2017-04-06
Cardiff Maitland Dudgeon, Jacqui Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-02
Maitland AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Dudgeon, Jacqui Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
AFL Sydney Cardiff Dudman, Alisha Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-27
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Duncombe, Matilda Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Dunn, Andrew Approved 2017-05-22 2017-05-27
Cardiff Maitland Durie, Kate Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Nelson Bay Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Duthy, Aimee Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-17
Newcastle City Newcastle Eacott, Casey Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Cardiff Maitland Eagar, Jodie Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-02
Warners Bay AFL Canberra Earl, Cameron Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-02
AFL Capricornia Maitland Easton , Joshua Approved 2017-03-02 2017-04-07
Central Coast Gosford Eaton, Joshua Approved 2017-05-18 2017-06-02
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Eddy, Christopher Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Eddy, Jeremy Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Killarney Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Edwards, Bradley Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-04
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Edwards, Emanuel Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Gosford AFL Masters Carnival Elcoate, Rachael Approved 2016-09-10 2016-09-13
Gosford AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Elcoate, Rachael Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Warners Bay Maitland Elkins, Casey Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-30
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Elliott, Jessica Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-16
Newcastle City Newcastle Elliott, Jessica Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ellis, Sam Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Killarney Vale Eslick, Cody David Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Killarney Vale The Entrance Bateau Bay Evans, Jordan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-07
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Everett, Mark Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Central Murray Football Netball League Nelson Bay Farrant, Tyson Cancelled 2017-05-29 2017-05-29
Central Murray Football Netball League Nelson Bay Farrant, Tyson Approved 2017-05-31 2017-06-03
AFL North West NSW Muswellbrook Fenner, Jake Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-06
AFL Canberra Newcastle Ferguson, Claudia Nerinda Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-03
Singleton AFL Queensland Field, Robert Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Warners Bay Lake Macquarie Fitter, Hugh Cancelled 2017-06-02  
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Fitter, Hugh Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-27
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Fitter, Hugh Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Warners Bay Hunter Junior AFL Fitter, Hugh Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-09
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Fitzgerald, Brodie Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-18
Singleton Circular Head Football Association Flint, Robert Approved 2016-02-02 2017-05-19
Adelaide Footy League Killarney Vale Flynn, Ayden Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-30
Newcastle City Hunter Junior AFL Foot, Isabella Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Forster, Michael Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Cardiff Maitland Fox, Laura Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Fraser, Molly Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-31
AFL North West NSW Nelson Bay Freund, Harrison Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Eastern Football League (EFL) Singleton Gaffney, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-01
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Galvin, Jayden Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Garbett, Abbi Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Garland, Tamara Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-24
Newcastle City AFL Barwon Geard, Owen Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-23
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Geddes, Lucas Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Geddes, Myles Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Singleton AFL Sydney Gerard, Thomas Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
Hume Football League Nelson Bay Gibson, Andrew Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-05
Nelson Bay Hume Football League Gibson, Andrew Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-14
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Gillingham, Audrey Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Gosford Gleisner, Marc Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-27
Gosford Hunter Junior AFL Gleisner, Marc Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-04
Newcastle City Western Region Football League (WRFL) Glowacki, Daniel Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-07
Central Coast Killarney Vale Gooding, Rebecca Pending 2017-03-02  
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Goodwin , Kailee Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Farrer Football League Warners Bay Gordon, Chris Approved 2017-05-30 2017-05-31
Warners Bay Farrer Football League Gordon, Chris Approved 2017-06-03 2017-06-05
Central Coast Gosford Gowrie, Adam Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Central Coast Gosford Gowrie, Jack Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Nelson Bay Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grace, Ben Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-17
Farrer Football League Cardiff Graetz, Bryce Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-09
AFL Queensland Wyong Lakes Graetz, Jacob Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-28
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Graham, Dion Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
The Entrance Bateau Bay Terrigal Avoca Gray, Robert Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Central Coast Killarney Vale Greentree, Samantha Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Grimmer, Thomas Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-04
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Guy, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-16
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Guy, Lindsay Approved 2017-05-19 2017-06-11
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Halvorsen, Sarah Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Newcastle City Hunter Junior AFL Handley, Kate Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-19
Newcastle City Newcastle Hanson, Jennifer Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Harbrow, Harrison Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Hardes, Daniel Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Lake Macquarie Hunter Junior AFL Hardes, Daniel Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-11
Geelong and District Football League Cardiff Harkness, Nathan Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Muswellbrook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harris, Beau Pending 2017-02-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Muswellbrook Harris, Beau Denied 2017-02-24 2017-02-24
Muswellbrook AFL Cairns Hart, Davinder Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-07
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hart, James Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Killarney Vale Hassall, Liam Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-22
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Hassall, Liam Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-02
Killarney Vale Central Coast Hassall, Liam Denied 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Hassall, Liam Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-22
Hunter Junior AFL Killarney Vale Hassall, Liam Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Haswell, Conor Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Lake Macquarie Cardiff Hawthorne, Scott Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-31
Cardiff Darwin Football Association Hayes, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
AFL Canberra Newcastle City Hayllar, Ashlee Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Newcastle City AFL Masters Carnival Herring, David Cancelled 2016-09-23  
Newcastle City AFL Masters Carnival Herring, David Cancelled 2016-09-25  
Newcastle City AFL Masters Carnival Herring, David Denied 2016-09-03 2016-09-06
Newcastle City AFL Masters Carnival Herring, David Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-13
Gosford AFL Sydney Hessell, Amy Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-28
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Heuston, Daniel Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Hickey, Kieran Pending 2017-06-02  
Newcastle City Newcastle Hill, Roxaan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Cardiff Ovens & Murray Football League Hillier, Max Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-02
Cardiff Singleton Hodge, Andrew Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-03
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Holland, Kate Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
AFL Central West Newcastle City Holmquest, Aaron Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Holz, Caleb Pending 2017-02-16  
Newcastle City Newcastle Hood, Ashley Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Singleton Muswellbrook Howard, David Pending 2017-06-30  
Muswellbrook Singleton Howard, David Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-28
Muswellbrook Singleton Howard, James Pending 2017-03-06  
AFL Sydney Singleton Howard, Sam Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Howe, Kaylub Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Muswellbrook Hunter Junior AFL Howe, Kaylub Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-24
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Howie, James Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Hunt, Brittany Approved 2017-05-30 2017-05-30
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Hunter, Matthew Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Newcastle City Newcastle Hutchison, Kirrily Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Newcastle City Newcastle Ibbotson, Holly Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Ireland, Jake Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Ireland, Jake Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
AFL North Coast Seniors Newcastle City Irwin, Riley Denied 2017-05-12 2017-05-21
AFL North Coast Seniors Warners Bay Irwin, Riley Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-01
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Ivankovic, Claudia Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-09
AFL Sydney Gosford Iveli, Mark Approved 2016-08-01 2016-08-04
Wyong Lakes AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ives, Rebecca Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
The Entrance Bateau Bay Killarney Vale Jabour, Samuel Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Newcastle City Riverina Football League Jackson, Chris Approved 2017-02-17 2017-04-04
Newcastle City Hunter Junior AFL Jackson, Tarj Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-10
Terrigal Avoca AFL Central West James, Michael Approved 2017-05-06 2017-06-20
Maitland AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games James, Sarah Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Janissen, Riley Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Lake Macquarie Hunter Junior AFL Janissen, Riley Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-11
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Killarney Vale Jenkins , Megan Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-20
Gosford AFL Sydney Jensen, William Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Job, Brandt Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-15
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Johnson, Logan Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-24
Upper Great Southern Football League Wyong Lakes Johnston, Riley Approved 2017-04-27 2017-05-05
Newcastle City Hampden Football Netball League Johnston, Ryan Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-06
Gosford AFL Masters Carnival Jones, Angela Approved 2016-09-10 2016-09-13
Central Highlands Football League Lake Macquarie Jones, Danny Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-21
Cardiff Singleton Jones, Rebekah Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
Cardiff Big Rivers Football League Julien, Benjamin Pending 2017-06-01  
Big Rivers Football League Cardiff Julien, Benjamin Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-27
Central Coast Gosford Kacarovski , Maddison Cancelled 2017-02-22  
Central Coast Gosford Kacarovski , Maddison Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Gosford Central Coast Kacarovski , Maddison Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-20
Eastern Football League (EFL) Killarney Vale Karavas, Alex Denied 2017-04-24 2017-04-25
The Entrance Bateau Bay AFL Queensland Kavassilas, Yianni Approved 2017-05-13 2017-05-26
Central Coast Killarney Vale Kay, Izabella Approved 2017-05-01 2017-05-09
AFL North West NSW Maitland Keir, Martin Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Maitland AFL North West NSW Keir, Martin Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-28
Killarney Vale Central Coast Kelleher, Jocelyn Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Hills Football League SA Warners Bay Kernahan, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-28
Warners Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Kernahan, Benjamin Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
The Entrance Bateau Bay Killarney Vale Kidd, James Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-30
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL King, Anthony Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Kolatchew, Ethan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Krake, Jamie Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Singleton Muswellbrook Kropp, Megan Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-09
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Kruger, Jessie Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-28
AFL Brisbane Juniors Singleton Lambert, Thomas Pending 2017-03-20  
Hunter Junior AFL Killarney Vale Lander , Nathaniel Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-26
Hunter Junior AFL Killarney Vale Lander , Nathaniel Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-23
Terrigal Avoca Gosford Lardner, Codyy Approved 2017-07-25 2017-07-25
Terrigal Avoca Gosford Lardner, Dave Approved 2017-07-25 2017-07-25
AFL North West NSW Newcastle City Lashlie, Thomas Denied 2017-02-09 2017-02-18
AFL North West NSW Cardiff Lashlie, Thomas Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-03
Cardiff AFL North West NSW Lautaimi, Dana Pending 2017-05-13  
Newcastle City AFL Sydney Lawrence, Daniel Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Lake Macquarie Central Australian Football League Lechleitner, Robert John Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Newcastle City Newcastle Lee, Heidi Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
Maitland Killarney Vale Lennon, Carmyn Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-23
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Lester, Blake Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-17
Wyong Lakes Hunter Junior AFL Lester, Blake Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Terrigal Avoca AFL Queensland Lewis, Jay Approved 2017-06-28 2017-06-30
Newcastle City AFL Sydney Lim, Mark Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
AFL Sydney Newcastle City Lim, Mark Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
AFL Queensland Singleton Long, Joshua Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-29
Newcastle City Hunter Junior AFL Macdonald, Meaghan Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-19
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Macdonald, Meaghan Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Newcastle City Farrer Football League Macdonald, Zac Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Macleod, Callan Pending 2017-02-17  
Nelson Bay Southern Football Netball League Madson, Christopher Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newcastle City Maheepala, Krishan Approved 2017-05-23 2017-05-28
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Mahony, Imogen Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
Northern Riverina FL Maitland Male, Chloe Cancelled 2017-03-02  
AFL North East Border Youth Girls Maitland Males, Chloe Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-04
Black Diamond AFL Lake Macquarie Marshall, Andrew Pending 2017-06-26  
Muswellbrook Golden Rivers Football League Martin, Brian Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-19
Newcastle City Hunter Junior AFL Martin, Emily Approved 2017-07-03 2017-07-04
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Martini, Abby Approved 2017-07-14 2017-07-14
AFL Canberra Newcastle City Mathewson, Paige Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mathewson, Paige Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Muswellbrook Maitland Mccarthy, Jake Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-03
AFL North Coast Seniors Warners Bay Mcclure, Kobe Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-14
Central Coast Killarney Vale Mcdonald , Kayla Denied 2017-06-30 2017-07-06
Cardiff AFL North West NSW Mcdonald, Aaron Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-03
Central Coast Killarney Vale Mcdonald-Stuart, Tori Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-02
Killarney Vale Central Coast Mcdonald-Stuart, Tori Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Mcdonell, Tom Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-26
Black Diamond AFL Gosford Mcgown, Mark Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-19
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Mcgrath, Ky Cancelled 2017-03-08  
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Mcgrath, Ky Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-23
Muswellbrook Warners Bay Mcgrath, Ky Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Cardiff Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcleod, Josh Approved 2016-12-08 2016-12-09
AFL Townsville Warners Bay Mcloughlin, Catherine Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
Maitland AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mcmahon, Patrick Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Mcspadden, Gabrielle Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-04
Newcastle City Newcastle Mcspadden, Gabrielle Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
AFL Sydney Terrigal Avoca Mealing-Holland, Dale Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Central Coast Killarney Vale Mellon, Kodi Approved 2017-06-30 2017-07-04
Newcastle City Newcastle Menzies, Molly Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-01
Lake Macquarie AFL Sydney Merrick, Neale Approved 2016-02-04 2017-03-30
Wyong Lakes Central Coast Merrill, Brendan Pending 2017-02-03  
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Messenger, Tyler Approved 2017-03-09 2017-04-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cardiff Metcalfe, Zachariah Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Cardiff AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Metcalfe, Zachariah Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Miller, Alannah-Jane Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-22
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Miller, Alannah-Jane Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-24
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Miller, Alannah-Jane Approved 2017-07-25 2017-07-25
Gosford AFL Sydney Milne, Narissa Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-21
Singleton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mitchell, Alex Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
AFL Cairns Womens Maitland Moke, Kayla Cancelled 2017-04-21  
Cardiff Maitland Moke, Kayla Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Cardiff AFL Queensland Moke, Tarin Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Molloy, Maddison Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-08
Central Coast Killarney Vale Moloney, Miranda Denied 2017-06-30 2017-07-06
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Monaghan, Jack Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-17
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Moody, Oliver Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-01
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Singleton Moore, Scott Approved 2017-04-15 2017-04-20
Singleton West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Moore, Scott Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cardiff Moore, Zachary Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-28
Cardiff AFL Ontario Moore, Zachary Approved 2017-05-30 2017-05-30
Cardiff AFL Ontario Moore, Zachary Approved 2017-06-10 2017-06-10
Central Coast Gosford Mueller Byrnes, Svenja Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-16
Gosford Central Coast Mueller Byrnes, Svenja Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-20
Central Coast Gosford Mueller-Byrnes, Luke Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Mulder, Madison Approved 2017-07-20 2017-07-20
AFL North West NSW Singleton Mullen , Rebecca Pending 2017-04-20  
AFL Capricornia Cardiff Mulvey, Daniel Approved 2015-04-09 2017-03-24
AFL Capricornia Cardiff Mulvey, Daniel Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-25
Farrer Football League Wyong Lakes Murphy, David Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-17
Singleton Football Netball East Gippsland Mynard, Beau Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Central Coast Killarney Vale Nest, Conor Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-03
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Nest, Conor Denied 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
Killarney Vale Central Coast Nest, Conor Denied 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Nest, Conor Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Newstead, Riley Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-03
Gosford AFL Masters Queensland Nielsen, Andrew Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-18
Newcastle City Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Nissen, Peter Approved 2016-09-01 2016-09-05
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Noble, Jayden Approved 2017-04-15 2017-04-20
Cardiff Gosford Noble, Matthew Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Central Coast Gosford Norley, Jazmin Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-27
Gosford Central Coast Norley, Jazmin Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-20
Cardiff Maitland Norton, Michael Approved 2017-02-07 2017-04-07
Cardiff Maitland Notman, Dean Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-07
Newcastle City Newcastle Nunn, Jade Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
AFL Canberra Cardiff O'Brien, Simon Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-22
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City O'Donoghue, Joseph Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-09
Killarney Vale AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games O'Hehir, Tarryn Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Killarney Vale Gosford O'Hehir, Tarryn Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-21
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games O'Malley, Macaulay Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Cardiff Hunter Junior AFL O'Neill, Hugh Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-19
Warners Bay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Obrien, Rory Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Oldham, Ellie Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-23
Killarney Vale AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Oosterhoff, Tim Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Wyong Lakes AFL Cairns Orford-Glapa, Tyrone Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
Killarney Vale North Gippsland Football Netball League Pace, Brett Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
Killarney Vale Central Coast Page, Hannah Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Paltridge Carr, Jacob Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Singleton Hunter Junior AFL Pankhurst, Laurel Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Pankhurst, Laurel Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-12
Northern Football League (NFL) Singleton Pappin, Gary Pending 2017-06-22  
Gosford AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Parkin, Alison Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Parsons, Charlotte Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-26
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Perry, Brooklyn Denied 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Petersen, Miles Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-13
Central Coast The Entrance Bateau Bay Petrovic, Matthew Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Phillips, Jessica Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Killarney Vale Central Coast Pidgeon, John Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-08
Central Coast Gosford Pike, Lindsay Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-22
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Pitcher, Tristin Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-10
Hunter Junior AFL Terrigal Avoca Pitt, Harrison Denied 2017-04-07 2017-04-12
Hunter Junior AFL Terrigal Avoca Pitt, Harrison Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-22
Newcastle City AFL Sydney Playford, Jakson Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-13
AFL Mackay Terrigal Avoca Polglase, James Pending 2017-03-16  
Lake Macquarie Avon Football Association Powell, Cameron Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-20
Newcastle City North Gippsland Football Netball League Prasad, Nitilaksh Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Pratt, Lenden Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Price, Lachlan Approved 2017-07-07 2017-07-07
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Price, Luke Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Singleton Goulburn Valley Football League Pryde, Michael Approved 2017-05-04 2017-06-07
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Quinlan, Max Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-28
Newcastle City Hunter Junior AFL Quinlan, Max Approved 2017-05-29 2017-06-15
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Singleton Quinn, Brandon Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-19
Maitland AFL Queensland Quinton-Widl, Taylor Pending 2017-02-14  
Wyong Lakes Killarney Vale Raff, Kirsty Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-03
Killarney Vale Central Coast Raff, Kirsty Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-09
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Rainbow, Callum Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-13
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle Rake, Kalani Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-26
Central Coast Gosford Randall, Lauren Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-25
Gosford Central Coast Randall, Lauren Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-20
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Rankin, Brady Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-02
Hunter Junior AFL Killarney Vale Rankin, Brady Approved 2017-02-21 2017-07-20
Killarney Vale West Australian Football League (WAFL) Redhead, Aaron Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-06
Killarney Vale AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Reed, Scott Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Killarney Vale Reilly, Connor Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Reilly, Connor Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-05
Warners Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Reiman, Marty Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Newcastle City Newcastle Rizo Ramirez, Blanca Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Roach, Michael Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-06
Central Coast The Entrance Bateau Bay Robinson, Kyle Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Central Coast The Entrance Bateau Bay Robinson, Kyle Approved 2017-07-11 2017-07-11
Central Coast Gosford Rodger, Daniel Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-29
Newcastle City Newcastle Ronan Yates, Roisin Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Newcastle City AFL Canberra Roper, Harrison Pending 2017-03-25  
Cardiff North West Football Association Rowbottom, Jason Approved 2016-04-16 2017-03-29
Western Australian Amateur Football League Singleton Rowe, Marcus Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-20
Terrigal Avoca Central Coast Rudrum, Flynn Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Terrigal Avoca Hunter Junior AFL Rudrum, Flynn Denied 2017-04-02 2017-04-07
Killarney Vale Central Coast Rumpler, Adam Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-26
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Rush, Aidan Approved 2017-02-18 2017-03-05
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Russell, Jacob Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
AFL Masters Queensland Cardiff Ryan, John Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-04
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Rymer, Luke Cancelled 2017-03-30  
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Rymer, Luke Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Sandford, Thomas Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Wyong Lakes AFL Sydney Scally, Kieren Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-03
Killarney Vale Central Coast Schellnack, Jessie Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-19
Central Coast Killarney Vale Schellnack, Jessie Approved 2017-05-17 2017-06-02
Warners Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Schindler-Taylor, Robert Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Warners Bay Lake Macquarie Scholes, Michael Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-07
Warners Bay Hunter Junior AFL Schuck, Melissa Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Hunter Junior AFL Terrigal Avoca Schweiger, Bailey Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
AFL Queensland Singleton Scott, Andrew Approved 2015-07-01 2017-03-09
Killarney Vale Central Coast Sealy, Madison Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-09
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Seen, Aaron Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Selkirk, Harrison Cancelled 2017-05-06  
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Selkirk, Harrison Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
Newcastle City Newcastle Shafren, Georgina Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Cardiff Maitland Sheldon, Timothy Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-18
Central Coast Killarney Vale Sims, Caitlin Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
AFL Sydney Terrigal Avoca Skuse, Mark Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-27
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Skuse, Mark Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Sleeth, Rory Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Lake Macquarie Hunter Junior AFL Sleeth, Rory Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newcastle City Smith, Alistair Denied 2017-05-12 2017-05-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Singleton Smith, Alistair Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-26
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Smith, Jeremy Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Muswellbrook Hunter Junior AFL Smith, Jeremy Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-09
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Smith, Joshua Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-16
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Smith, Tyler Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-13
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Smyth, Philippa Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Snow, Sophie Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Newcastle City Newcastle Snow, Sophie Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Solly, Mason Approved 2017-04-23 2017-05-08
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Spelt, Tylah Cancelled 2017-07-21  
AFL Canberra Cardiff Spitzkowsky, Michael Approved 2016-02-19 2017-04-06
Riverina Football League Cardiff Spoor, Callum Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-24
Cardiff Maitland Spriggs, Dustin Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Steane, Lisa Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Stellmaker, Katherine Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
Newcastle City Newcastle Stellmaker, Katherine Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-01
AFL Capricornia Maitland Stephens, Aaron Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Maitland Hunter Junior AFL Stewart, Ben Approved 2017-02-25 2017-03-02
Central Coast Gosford Stewart, Tristan Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-27
Farrer Football League Nelson Bay Stone, Glen Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Central Coast Killarney Vale Strange, Jasmin Approved 2017-05-01 2017-05-05
Newcastle City Newcastle Stuart, Rebekah Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Newcastle City Newcastle Sturman, Amelia Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Sweetnam, Brady Lee Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-17
AFL North Coast Juniors Warners Bay Symons, Zach Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newcastle City Tak, Asheet Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Central Coast Gosford Tancred, Jacob Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Taylor, Ben Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
AFL Canberra Newcastle City Taylor, Clifford Denied 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Central Coast Gosford Taylor, Daniel Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-26
Newcastle City Killarney Vale Taylor, Jarrath Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-03
Killarney Vale Gosford Taylor, Jarrod Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-21
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Gosford Taylor, Tyson Cancelled 2017-04-18  
Terrigal Avoca AFL Canberra Telfer, Sam Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Newcastle City Newcastle Thomas, Jemima Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Thompson , Tahlia Pending 2017-05-04  
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Thompson , Tahlia Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-09
Singleton Hunter Junior AFL Thompson , Tahlia Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-09
Newcastle Central Coast Umpires Association Maitland Thompson, Andrew Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-13
Newcastle City Newcastle Thompson, Samantha Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Thornton, Todd Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Nelson Bay Tillotson, Andrew Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-17
Wyong Lakes Central Coast Todd, Ashton Pending 2017-02-27  
AFL Queensland Cardiff Tomlinson, Nick Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Newcastle City Newcastle Trevaskis, Kate Approved 2017-06-19 2017-06-19
AFL Sydney Lake Macquarie Tually, Damon Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Turner, Jack Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Newcastle City AFL Sydney Tyerman, Nathan Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-06
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Van Dam, Peter Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Van Dartel, Zak Approved 2017-07-11 2017-07-12
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Warners Bay Van Est, Adam Approved 2016-02-23 2017-03-26
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Van Huisstede, Reed Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
AFL Sydney Cardiff Veness, Iesha Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-21
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Vile, Xavier Pending 2017-06-23  
Wyong Lakes Newcastle City Vingerhoed, Corinne Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-13
Newcastle City Newcastle Vingerhoed, Corinne Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Walker, Andrew Approved 2017-02-10 2017-03-22
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Walker, Isaac Pending 2017-02-16  
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Walker, Nicola Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-21
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Warneken, Clint Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Warneken, Clint Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-03
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Warner, Riley Cancelled 2017-04-20  
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Warner, Riley Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Warner, Riley Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Warner, Riley Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Waters, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-02
Hunter Junior AFL Killarney Vale Waters, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-21 2017-05-12
Maitland Golden Rivers Football League Watkin, Billy Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-27
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Watling, Aidan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Webster, Brock Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-09
AFL Sydney Gosford Weekes, Taniqua Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-31
Killarney Vale Central Coast Wenger, Nathan Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
AFL Queensland Nelson Bay West, John Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
AFL Queensland Nelson Bay West, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Nelson Bay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wheatley, Shaun Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Newcastle City AFL Wide Bay Wheeler, Joshua Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-15
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games White, Erin Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Southern Football Netball League Nelson Bay White, Matthew Approved 2017-02-25 2017-02-27
Newcastle City Newcastle Whitteron, Sarah Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-06
Terrigal Avoca Gosford Wilkins, Josh Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-07
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Williams, Riley Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-25
Terrigal Avoca Northern Tasmanian Football Association Williams, Shawn Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Nelson Bay Big Rivers Football League Wilson, Jason Pending 2017-04-19  
Newcastle City AFL Sydney Wilson, Kylie Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-03
Central Coast Gosford Wisham, Darnell Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-27
Lake Macquarie Warners Bay Wolfe, Caitlin Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-14
Newcastle City Sapphire Coast AFL Wong, Timothy Approved 2017-05-23 2017-06-01
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Wood, Kyle Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Wood, Liam Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-07
Hunter Junior AFL Killarney Vale Wood, Nathan Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
Cardiff Maitland Worth, Amy Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-02
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Wright, Samuel Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Wright, Samuel Approved 2017-02-16 2017-04-08
Nelson Bay AFL Canberra Wrighton-Jones, Leigh Pending 2017-04-28  
Ovens & Murray Football League Cardiff Yensch, Tom Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
Cardiff AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Yensch, Tom Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Cardiff Ovens & Murray Football League Yensch, Tom Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Cardiff Yensch, Tom Approved 2017-06-12 2017-06-13
Tasmanian Women's League Maitland Youd , Emma Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Central Coast Gosford Young, Orana Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-25
Gosford Central Coast Young, Orana Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-20
Gosford Killarney Vale Young, Orana Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02

BDAFL Hunter Haval Match of the Week

Major Sponsor

Ladder

2017 Hunter Haval Black Diamond Cup
POS TEAM PTS
1 Terrigal Avoca 48
2 Cardiff 40
3 Newcastle City 36
4 Nelson Bay 16
5 Warners Bay 8
6 Killarney Vale 8

Register Now for 2017 Season

Click here to Register for 2017 season. For all new and existing players.

Club Links - Navbar