Referee Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Appt Referee 23/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 Bannockburn Recreation Precinct (Girls' Under 12) Golden Plains SC Surfside Waves SC Navy
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Under 13 A) Geelong Rangers SC Blue Geelong Rangers SC White
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 3 (Boys' Under 16 B) Geelong Rangers SC Surfside Waves SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 Elcho Park - Pitch 2 (Boys' Under 16 B) Elcho Park Cardinals FC Golden Plains Soccer Club
Appt Referee 05/09/18 (Wed) 11:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (Boys' Under 14 A) Geelong SC Geelong Rangers SC White
Appt Referee 15/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 Deakin University - Top Field (Men's Division 3) Deakin Ducks FC Black Colac Otway Rovers AFC
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 White Eagle House (Boys' Under 12 Wallabies/Joeys) Breakwater Eagles SC Golden Plains SC
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 White Eagle House (Boys' Under 14 B) Breakwater Eagles SC Surfside Waves SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 White Eagle House - Junior (Boys' Under 12 Wallabies/Joeys) Breakwater Eagles SC Elcho Park Cardinals FC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 White Eagle House (Boys' Under 16 A) Breakwater Eagles SC Surf Coast FC
Appt Referee 15/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 (Men's Division 1) Barwon Heads SC Breakwater Eagles SC
Appt Referee 16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 Drysdale Sporting Precinct (Girls' Under 12) Drysdale SC Diamonds Barwon SC Magenta
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Under 12 Kangaroos) Geelong Rangers SC Titans Surf Coast FC Blue
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Evans Reserve (Men's Division 3) Corio Bay Cobras Geelong Rangers SC
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Evans Reserve (Men's Division 2) Corio Bay SC Gold Surf Coast FC Yellow
Appt Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 2 (Men's Division 2) Surfside Waves SC Deakin Ducks FC Black
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 White Eagle House (Boys' Under 14 B) Breakwater Eagles SC Golden Plains SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Deakin University - Top Field (Men's Division 2) Deakin Ducks FC Gold FC Leopold
Appt Referee 13/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 Drysdale Sporting Precinct (Men's Masters) Barwon Heads SC Drysdale SC
Appt Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (Women's Division 2) Surfside Waves SC Geelong SC
Appt Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's Division 1) Surfside Waves SC Barwon Heads SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Under 12 Kangaroos) Geelong Rangers SC Titans Elcho Park Cardinals FC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Under 13 A) Geelong Rangers SC White Bell Park SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Lake Reserve (Men's Division 3) Bellarine Sharks AFC Colac Otway Rovers AFC
Appt Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 Drysdale Sporting Precinct (Boys' Under 13 B) Drysdale Soccer Club Barwon SC White
Appt Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 Drysdale Sporting Precinct (Men's Division 2) Drysdale SC Surfside Waves SC
Appt Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 Drysdale Sporting Precinct (Men's Division 1) Drysdale SC Geelong Rangers SC
Appt Referee 16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 2 (Girls' Under 12) Bell Park SC Blue Belles Surf Coast FC Purple
Appt Referee 23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 Grovedale Reserve - SSF (U11) (Girls' Under 12) Barwon SC Magenta Lara United FC
Appt Referee 16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' Under 14) Barwon SC Surf Coast FC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's Division 3) Geelong Rangers SC Barwon SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's Division 1) Geelong Rangers SC Barwon SC
Appt Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's Division 2) Barwon SC Corio SC
Appt Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's Division 1) Barwon SC Corio SC
Appt Referee 16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 Elcho Park - Pitch 2 (Girls' Under 14) North Geelong Warriors SC Barwon Heads SC
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Under 12 Wallabies/Joeys) Surfside Waves SC Sky Geelong Rangers SC United
Appt Referee 23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 (Girls' Under 14) Barwon Heads SC Barwon SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Grovedale Reserve - SSF (U11) (Boys' Under 12 Kangaroos) Barwon SC Barwon Heads SC Barca
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 Grovedale Reserve - SSF (U11) (Boys' Under 12 Wallabies/Joeys) Barwon SC Joeys Surfside Waves SC Sky
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Under 14 B) Barwon SC Blue Surf Coast FC
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 (Men's Division 3) Barwon SC Corio SC
Appt Referee Mentor 16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 Elcho Park - Pitch 2 (Girls' Under 16) North Geelong Warriors SC Lara United FC
Appt Referee Mentor 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Banyul Warri Reserve (S) (Boys' Under 14 A) Surf Coast FC Barwon SC
Appt Referee Mentor 23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Under 12) Geelong Rangers SC Bell Park SC Blue Belles
Appt Referee Mentor 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Under 14 B) Surfside Waves SC Surf Coast FC
Appt Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 (Men's Masters) Corio SC Drysdale SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Under 13 B) Barwon SC White Bell Park SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Under 14 B) Barwon SC Blue Colac Otway Rovers AFC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 Howard Glover Reserve (Men's Division 3) Armstrong United FC Deakin Ducks FC Black
Appt Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' Under 16) Barwon SC Lara United FC
Appt Referee 23/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Under 12) Surf Coast FC Purple Drysdale SC Diamonds
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Under 13 B) Surfside Waves SC Blue Drysdale Soccer Club
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Under 14 B) Surfside Waves SC Surf Coast FC
Appt Referee 16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 Elcho Park - Pitch 2 (Girls' Under 16) North Geelong Warriors SC Lara United FC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Under 12 Wallabies/Joeys) Surf Coast FC White Surf Coast FC Yellow
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 Banyul Warri Reserve (S) (Boys' Under 12 Kangaroos) Surf Coast FC Blue Geelong SC Black
Appt Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Under 13 B) Barwon SC Blue Surfside Waves SC Blue
Appt Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 (Women's Division 1 ) Surf Coast FC Bell Park SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 White Eagle House (Men's Division 1) Breakwater Eagles SC Drysdale SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 White Eagle House (Men's Division 3) Breakwater Eagles SC Corio Bay Cobras
Appt Referee 23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Under 12) Geelong Rangers SC Bell Park SC Blue Belles
Appt Referee 23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 Elcho Park - Pitch 2 (Girls' Under 14) North Geelong Warriors SC Geelong SC
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 (Boys' Under 16 A) Bell Park SC Geelong Rangers SC White
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's Division 1) Corio SC Deakin Ducks FC
Appt Referee 16/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' Under 12) Surfside Waves SC Navy Geelong Rangers SC
Appt Referee 16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' Under 16) Surfside Waves SC Blue Golden Plains SC
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 (Boys' Under 12 Kangaroos) Barwon Heads SC Barca Elcho Park Cardinals FC
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 (Boys' Under 13 A) Barwon Heads SC Lara United FC
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Lake Reserve (Men's Division 3) Bellarine Sharks AFC Breakwater Eagles SC
Appt Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's Division 3) Corio SC FC Leopold
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Under 16 A) Geelong Rangers SC White Surfside Waves SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Under 16 A) Geelong Rangers SC Blue Bell Park SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 2 (Men's Division 2) Bell Park SC Corio Bay SC Gold
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Banyul Warri Reserve (S) (Boys' Under 14 A) Surf Coast FC Barwon SC
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Banyul Warri Reserve (S) (Boys' Under 16 A) Surf Coast FC Geelong Rangers SC Blue
Appt Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Under 12 Wallabies/Joeys) Surf Coast FC Yellow Drysdale SC Lions
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Estuary Reserve (Men's Division 2) FC Leopold Bell Park SC
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Estuary Reserve (Men's Division 3) FC Leopold Armstrong United FC
Appt Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 (Men's Masters) Barwon Heads SC Barwon SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (Boys' Under 13 A) Geelong SC Barwon Heads SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 Stead Park - Pitch 2 (Boys' Under 14 A) Geelong SC Surf Coast FC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Stead Park - Pitch 2 (Boys' Under 16 B) Geelong SC Geelong Rangers SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's Division 2) Corio SC Drysdale SC
Appt Referee 15/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 (Men's Division 1) Surf Coast FC Surfside Waves SC
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Deakin University - Top Field (Men's Division 2) Deakin Ducks FC Black Deakin Ducks FC Gold
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Deakin University - Top Field (Men's Division 1) Deakin Ducks FC Lara United FC
Appt Referee 15/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's Masters) Barwon SC Corio SC
Appt Referee 16/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 2 (Girls' Under 14) Bell Park SC Geelong SC
Appt Referee 16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (Women's Division 1 ) Geelong Rangers SC Deakin Ducks FC
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Bannockburn Recreation Precinct (Boys' Under 14 B) Golden Plains SC Colac Otway Rovers AFC
Appt Referee 17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Bannockburn Recreation Precinct (Boys' Under 16 B) Golden Plains Soccer Club Elcho Park Cardinals FC
Appt Referee 09/07/18 (Mon) 19:00 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 (Women's Division 1 ) Barwon SC Bell Park SC
Appt Referee 26/07/18 (Thu) 19:00 Drysdale Sporting Precinct (Women's Division 1 ) Bell Park SC Drysdale SC
Appt Referee 23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 Deakin University - Top Field (Women's Division 2) Deakin Ducks FC Corio Bay SC
Appt Referee 23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 Deakin University - Top Field (Women's Division 1 ) Deakin Ducks FC Barwon SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Under 13 B) Barwon SC Blue Surf Coast FC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Under 13 A) Barwon SC Geelong Rangers SC Blue
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Under 16 A) Barwon SC Geelong SC
Appt Referee 24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 Banyul Warri Reserve (S) (Men's Division 2) Surf Coast FC Yellow Barwon SC
Appt Referee 22/06/18 (Fri) 20:10 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 (Women's Division 2) Barwon SC Drysdale SC
Appt Referee 23/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 Banyul Warri Reserve (S) (Girls' Under 14) Surf Coast FC Bell Park SC
Appt Referee 23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 Bannockburn Recreation Precinct (Girls' Under 16) Golden Plains SC North Geelong Warriors SC