Referee Appointments

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 19:00 University Ovals (Under 14 B JPL) Adelaide University Modbury Jets
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide City Adelaide Comets - Red
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Adelaide City Park (Under 17 A JPL) Adelaide City Croydon Kings
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 Adelaide City Park (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide City Raiders
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide City Croydon Kings
Aleksandar Jerkovic AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 17:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Liberia Sudan
Aleksandar Jerkovic AR1 30/09/18 (Sun) 16:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Undecided Undecided
Alexander Benn Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (Under 12 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
Andrew Citti Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide University Metro United WFC
Andrew Citti Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 University Ovals (Women's Division 5) Adelaide University - Div 5 Barossa United
Andrew Citti Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 13:15 University Ovals (Women's Division 1) Adelaide University - Div 1 Metro United WFC - Div 1
Andrew Citti AR1 30/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) DR Congo Zimbabwe
Andrew Citti AR1 30/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Ghana Somalia
Angus Macdonald AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Togo Liberia
Angus Macdonald Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Sudan Ghana
Angus Macdonald AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 18:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Kenya Nigeria
Antonio Fedele Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 19:15 Croatian Sports Centre (Women's Division 2) Raiders Adelaide University - Div 2
Antonio Fedele Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Bowker St Oval (Under 16 A JPL) WT Birkalla Adelaide Victory FC
Antonio Fedele AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Somalia South Africa
Antonio Fedele AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Congo Liberia
Antonio Fedele AR1 30/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Sudan Congo
Antony Zollo Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 20:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 15 B JPL) Modbury Vista Salisbury United
Antony Zollo Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Horn of Africa Sudan
Antony Zollo AR2 30/09/18 (Sun) 16:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Undecided Undecided
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 Polonia Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Croydon Kings Seaford
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 20:00 Polonia Reserve (Under 14 B JPL) Croydon Kings Seaford
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 14 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 12 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Arseniye Somuncic AR2 28/09/18 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Sierra Leone Somalia
Arseniye Somuncic AR2 28/09/18 (Fri) 19:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Kenya Zimbabwe
Arseniye Somuncic AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Somalia South Africa
Arseniye Somuncic AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Zimbabwe Nigeria
Arseniye Somuncic AR2 30/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Eritrea Liberia
Arseniye Somuncic AR2 30/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Togo Guinea
Ben Meyer AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Ghana Sierra Leone
Ben Meyer AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Horn of Africa Sudan
Benjamin Bowden Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 15:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Rwanda Zimbabwe
Benjamin Bowden AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 18:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Ethiopia Togo
Benjamin Bowden AR1 30/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Liberia Horn of Africa
Benjamin Bowden AR1 30/09/18 (Sun) 16:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Undecided Undecided
Bradley French Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ramsay Park (Under 15 C JPL) Playford City The Cove
Cameron Gardner Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 14 A JPL) West Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Cameron Gardner Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 12 JSL Blue) West Adelaide JSL South Adelaide Blue JSL
Charlie Attana Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Adelaide Shores Football Centre (Under 14 B JPL) FFSA NTC Girls South Adelaide
Cristian Quirino Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Modbury Jets Elizabeth Grove
Cristian Quirino AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 15:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Uganda Burundi
Cristian Quirino AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 17:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) South Sudan Zambia
Curtis Wordsworth Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Ghana Sierra Leone
Daniel Bryant Referee 28/09/18 (Fri) 19:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Ethiopia Eritrea
Daniel Bryant Referee 30/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Sudan Congo
Daniel Bryant Referee 30/09/18 (Sun) 16:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Undecided Undecided
Daniel Elder Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Togo Liberia
David Alberton Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 17:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) South Sudan Zambia
David Alberton Referee 30/09/18 (Sun) 16:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Undecided Undecided
David Montgomery Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Red) Cumberland United - Red Adelaide City
David Montgomery Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 13 Girls Red) Cumberland United - Red Adelaide City - Black
David Mulady Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls Blue) Cumberland United - Blue Cove Marion
David Mulady Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls Red) Cumberland United - Red Fulham United
David Mulady Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Women's Division 1) Cumberland United Salisbury Inter - Div 1
David Mulady Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 15:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Women's Division 1) South Adelaide Stirling Districts - Div 1
David Mulady Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 14:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) DR Congo Kenya
David Mulady Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 17:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Guinea Eritrea
David Steinway Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 6) Angle Vale - Div 6 Para Hills East - Div 6
David Steinway Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 2) Angle Vale - Div 2 UniSA - Div 2
Denis Palushaj Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 20:00 The Paddocks (Under 14 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Adelaide City
Denis Palushaj AR2 28/09/18 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) DR Congo Rwanda
Denis Palushaj AR1 30/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Eritrea Liberia
Denis Palushaj AR1 30/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Togo Guinea
Drew Faulkner Referee 30/09/18 (Sun) 16:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Undecided Undecided
Dylan Tweats AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 15:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Somalia Sudan
Elvis Mustafic Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Somalia South Africa
Elvis Mustafic AR2 30/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) DR Congo Zimbabwe
Elvis Mustafic AR2 30/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Ghana Somalia
Ethan Menadue Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Polonia Reserve (Under 12 A JPL) Croydon Kings Adelaide City
Ethan Menadue AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) DR Congo Nigeria
Ethan Menadue AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Guinea Ethiopia
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Raiders
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Campbelltown City
Fotis Massinis Referee 30/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Sudan Sierra Leone
Francesco Bria Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 12 JSL Red) Raiders JSL South Adelaide Red JSL
Francesco Bria Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 17 A JPL) Raiders West Adelaide
Francesco Bria AR1 28/09/18 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) DR Congo Rwanda
Francesco Bria AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 14:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) DR Congo Kenya
Francesco Bria AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 17:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Guinea Eritrea
Garry Powers Referee 28/09/18 (Fri) 19:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) South Africa Sudan
Garry Powers Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) DR Congo Nigeria
Gary Mooney Referee 28/09/18 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Liberia Guinea
Gary Mooney Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 14:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Sierra Leone South Africa
Gary Mooney Referee 30/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Ghana Somalia
George Galloway Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 Park 27B (Under 13 A JPL) West Adelaide Adelaide City
George Galloway AR1 23/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 13 Girls Red) Cumberland United - Red Adelaide City - Black
George Galloway Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 Forfeit (Women's Division 6) Seymour - Div 6 Northern Wolves - Div 6
George Galloway AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 17:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Liberia Sudan
George Galloway AR1 30/09/18 (Sun) 16:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Undecided Undecided
Harold Spanner Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 6) BOSA Flinders Flames - Div 6
Harold Spanner AR2 28/09/18 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Liberia Guinea
Harold Spanner AR2 28/09/18 (Fri) 19:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Ethiopia Eritrea
Harold Spanner AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Rwanda Kenya
Harold Spanner AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 14:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) DR Congo Kenya
Harold Spanner AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 17:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Horn of Africa Congo
Harold Spanner AR2 30/09/18 (Sun) 16:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Undecided Undecided
Ian Crossing Referee 28/09/18 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Sierra Leone Somalia
Ian Crossing Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 18:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Ethiopia Togo
Ian Crossing Referee 30/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Togo Guinea
Isabella Blaess Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Rwanda Kenya
Isabella Blaess Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Congo Liberia
Jack Robinson AR1 28/09/18 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Liberia Guinea
Jack Robinson AR1 28/09/18 (Fri) 19:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Ethiopia Eritrea
Jackie Megson Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Anembo Park (Under 15 C JPL) Mount Barker United Adelaide University
James Harratt AR1 28/09/18 (Fri) 19:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) South Africa Sudan
James Harratt Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Guinea Ethiopia
James Harratt AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Congo Liberia
James Harratt AR2 30/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Sudan Congo
James Harratt AR2 30/09/18 (Sun) 16:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Undecided Undecided
James Lucas Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Fulham United - Red Salisbury Inter - Red
James Lucas Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Fulham United WT Birkalla
James Martin Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide City Noarlunga United
James Martin AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Togo Liberia
Jamie Van Dijk AR2 28/09/18 (Fri) 19:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) South Africa Sudan
Jayden Betterman Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 15 C JPL) Noarlunga United Adelaide Victory FC
Jayden Betterman AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 14:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Sierra Leone South Africa
Jayden Betterman AR2 30/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Sudan Sierra Leone
Jayden Betterman AR2 30/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Rwanda Nigeria
Jayden Kerr Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide University - Red Modbury Vista
John Greco Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 17:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Liberia Sudan
John Greco Referee 30/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Liberia Horn of Africa
Joseph Davila Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Forfeit (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Salisbury Inter - Purple Cumberland United - Purple
Joshua Brown Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 No Play Game (Under 12 JSL Blue) South Adelaide Blue JSL Fulham United White JSL
Liam Toovey Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 14 JSL Red) Modbury Jets JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Liam Toovey AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) DR Congo Nigeria
Liam Toovey AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Sudan Ghana
Luke Dellit Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 No Play Game (Under 16 C JPL) White City Adelaide Hills
Luke Dellit Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 12 A JPL) Fulham United Adelaide Comets
Marinus Haccou Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 5) Flinders Flames - Div 5 Tea Tree Gully
Marinus Haccou Referee 28/09/18 (Fri) 19:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Kenya Zimbabwe
Marinus Haccou Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 18:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Kenya Nigeria
Marinus Haccou Referee 30/09/18 (Sun) 16:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Undecided Undecided
Matt Riley AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Horn of Africa Sudan
Matt Riley AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 17:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) South Sudan Zambia
Nathan Christie AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 18:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Kenya Nigeria
Nazir Hussaini Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 A JPL) MetroStars West Adelaide
Nicholas Marzohl Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets - Red Cove Marion
Nicholas Marzohl Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide Comets - Blue Cumberland United - Blue
Nicholas Quirk Referee 30/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) DR Congo Zimbabwe
Nick Babadimas Referee 30/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Eritrea Liberia
Olivier Nzosaba Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 2) Para Hills East - Div 2 Seymour - Div 2
Peter Thomas Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 18:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) South Africa Ghana
Rick Argent Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:15 Forfeit (Under 15 Girls Blue) Gawler Cove Marion
Rick Argent AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 15:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Rwanda Zimbabwe
Rick Argent AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 18:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Ethiopia Togo
Riley Cowan Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:30 Ferryden Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic Uni SA
Riley Cowan Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Ferryden Park (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide Olympic Modbury Jets
Riley Cowan Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 15:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Somalia Sudan
Riley Cowan AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 18:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) South Africa Ghana
Riley Cowan AR1 30/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Sudan Sierra Leone
Riley Cowan AR1 30/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Rwanda Nigeria
Robby Anderson AR1 28/09/18 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Sierra Leone Somalia
Robby Anderson AR1 28/09/18 (Fri) 19:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Kenya Zimbabwe
Robert Fritz Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 Cove Sports & Community Club (Under 13 JSL Red) The Cove Blue JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Robert Mcnamara AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Zimbabwe Nigeria
Robert Mcnamara AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 15:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Uganda Burundi
Robin Currie Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Jubilee Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide Jaguars Modbury Vista
Robin Currie AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 14:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Eritrea Togo
Robin Currie AR2 30/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Liberia Horn of Africa
Ross Gilbert Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 Reg Groth Reserve (Women's Division 6) Salisbury Villa Elizabeth Grove - Div 6
Samir Jamal Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 Underdown Park (Women's Division 5) Salisbury Inter - Div 5 UniSA - Div 5
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 16 A JPL) Para Hills Knights MetroStars
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 14 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Adelaide City JSL
Seme Belay Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Adelaide University - Purple Noarlunga United
Seme Belay Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide University - Red Metro United WFC
Shane Robinson Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 Forfeit (Women's Division 2) Modbury Jets - Div 2 Ingle Farm
Shane Robinson AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 09:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Ghana Sierra Leone
Shane Robinson AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Rwanda Kenya
Shane Robinson AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 14:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Eritrea Togo
Shane Robinson AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 17:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Horn of Africa Congo
Shane Robinson AR2 30/09/18 (Sun) 16:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Undecided Undecided
Shaun Needs Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Zimbabwe Nigeria
Shaun Needs Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 15:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Liberia Ethiopia
Thomas Brinkworth AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 15:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Liberia Ethiopia
Thomas Brinkworth AR2 29/09/18 (Sat) 18:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) South Africa Ghana
Thomas Cooling Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 12 A JPL) Sturt Lions Raiders
Torin Cooper Referee 28/09/18 (Fri) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) DR Congo Rwanda
Torin Cooper Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 14:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Eritrea Togo
Torin Cooper Referee 30/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Rwanda Nigeria
Vasco Drallini Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United - Blue Salisbury Inter - Blue
Vasco Drallini Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Red) Fulham United - Red Campbelltown City
Victor Hilliard Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 Ridley Reserve (Women's Division 5) Northern Wolves - Div 5 Munno Para
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 21/09/18 (Fri) 20:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Women's Division 6) Elizabeth Grove - Div 6 Flinders Flames - Div 6
Wissam Alkhazrajy AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Guinea Ethiopia
Wissam Alkhazrajy AR1 29/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 4 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018) Sudan Ghana
Xinyi Fan Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 13 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Adelaide City Black JSL
Xinyi Fan Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 12 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Adelaide City Black JSL
Xinyi Fan Referee 29/09/18 (Sat) 17:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Pitch 3 (RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)) Horn of Africa Congo
Ye Xu Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) MetroStars Modbury Jets

Play by the Rules

Play by the Rules: Making sport safe, fair and inclusive.