Referee Appointments

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adam Miller Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Hahndorf Recreation Grounds (Women's Division 4) Hahndorf Andrews Farm
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 6) Flinders Flames - Div 6 BOSA
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 5) Flinders Flames - Div 5 Tea Tree Gully
Alistair Campbell Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 6) Flinders Flames - Div 6 Seymour - Div 6
Alistair Campbell Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 3) Flinders Flames - Div 3 Adelaide Tigers FC
Alistair Campbell Referee 19/07/18 (Thu) 19:00 Park 19 (Under 13 JSL Red) Adelaide City Black JSL The Cove Blue JSL
Alistair Campbell Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 1) Flinders Flames - Div 1 Vipers FC
Amber Lennox Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Plympton Park (Under 12 JSL Blue) Plympton Bulldogs The Cove JSL
Andrew Citti Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 Ellis Park (Women's State League Reserves) Adelaide Comets Salisbury United
Andrew Citti AR1 22/07/18 (Sun) 15:30 Ellis Park (Women's State League) Adelaide Comets Salisbury United
Andrew Fleming Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Bowker St Oval (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Modbury Vista
Andrew Fleming Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Bowker St Oval (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla The Cove
Andrew Fleming Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Bowker St Oval (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Fulham United
Angus Macdonald Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Women's Division 2) Raiders Adelaide University - Div 2
Antonio Fedele Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 14 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Antonio Fedele Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 Postponed (Women's State League Reserves) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets
Antonio Fedele AR1 15/07/18 (Sun) 15:30 The Paddocks (Women's State League) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets
Antonio Fedele Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 Park 20 (Women's Collegiate League) Pulteney Old Scholars Westminster Old Scholars
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Cumberland United
Ashley Udycz Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Underdale High School (Under 14 JSL Red) Adelaide Thunder A Raiders JSL
Ben Williams Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Waite Oval (Women's Collegiate League) Mercedes Old Collegians Pulteney Old Scholars
Binda Wang Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Women's Division 3) Eastern United Adelaide University - Div 3
Bradley French Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Elizabeth Grove Cumberland United - Purple
Bradley French Referee 20/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 Girls Red) Campbelltown City Fulham United - Red
Bradley French Referee 20/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 17 A JPL) Campbelltown City Croydon Kings
Bradley French Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Women's Division 6) Elizabeth Grove - Div 6 Salisbury Villa
Bruno Tremonte Referee 14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 1 (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide Olympic Croydon Kings
Bruno Tremonte Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 13 A JPL) Raiders Para Hills Knights
Bruno Tremonte Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 17 A JPL) Raiders Playford City
Bruno Tremonte Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 12 JSL Red) Raiders JSL Cumberland United Gold JSL
Caelum Young Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide University Playford City
Caelum Young Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Adelaide University - Purple Modbury Jets
Caelum Young Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 University Ovals (Under 14 B JPL) Adelaide University WT Birkalla
Charlie Attana Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 13 C JPL) Modbury Jets Salisbury United
Charlie Attana Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Burragah Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Modbury Jets Sturt Lions
Charlie Attana Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 Ferryden Park (Under 16 C JPL) Adelaide Olympic White City
Charlie Welsh Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Plympton Park (Under 15 JSL Blue) Plympton Bulldogs Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Charlie Welsh Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Plympton Park (Under 14 JSL Blue) Plympton Bulldogs Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Charlie Welsh Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Karinya Reserve (Under 15 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Cumberland United Green JSL
Charlie Welsh Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Karinya Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Sturt Lions Seaford
Christopher Young Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 14 JSL Blue) South Adelaide JSL Seaford JSL
Christopher Young Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 16 C JPL) South Adelaide Modbury Vista
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Forfeit (Women's Division 3) White City Stirling Districts - Div 3
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 23/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 16 C JPL) White City Adelaide Hills
Cole Davy Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League) Campbelltown City Western Strikers
Connor Mchale Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (Under 12 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL South Adelaide Blue JSL
Connor Mchale Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions West Adelaide
Cory Riccio Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Underdown Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Salisbury Inter - Red Cumberland United - Red
Cory Riccio Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 Underdown Park (Under 13 Girls Blue) Salisbury Inter - Blue Metro United WFC
Cory Riccio Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 Reg Groth Reserve (Women's Division 6) Salisbury Villa Northern Wolves - Div 6
Cristian Quirino Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) MetroStars JSL Raiders
Cristian Quirino Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 Margaret Bond Oval (Women's Division 4) Old Ignatians Metro United WFC - Div 4
Curtis Wordsworth Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Adelaide Jaguars
Daniel Bryant Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 Jubilee Reserve (Women's State League) Adelaide Jaguars Croydon Kings
David Alberton Mentor 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets - Red Adelaide City
David Montgomery Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Fulham United Seaford
David Montgomery Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United - Blue Modbury Vista
David Montgomery Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) Fulham United White JSL Seaford JSL
David Montgomery Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 13 Girls Red) Cove Marion Adelaide Comets - Red
David Montgomery Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 15 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Gawler
David Montgomery Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 17 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Modbury Jets
David Mulady Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Adelaide City Park (Under 17 A JPL) FFSA NTC Boys Adelaide City
David Steinway Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 Weigall Oval (Under 17 B JPL) Adelaide Cobras Salisbury United
Denis Palushaj Referee 18/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 14 A JPL) Raiders Campbelltown City
Dino Mirascija Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Seaview High School (Under 15 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Seaford JSL
Dino Mirascija Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Seaview High School (Under 14 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Blue JSL West Adelaide JSL
Drew Faulkner 4th Official 17/07/18 (Tue) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Cup) West Adelaide Cumberland United
Drew Faulkner Referee 17/07/18 (Tue) 20:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Cup) Salisbury Inter Adelaide City FC
Elvis Mustafic Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Pennington Oval (Under 15 C JPL) Adelaide Victory FC Mount Barker United
Enrico Losapio Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 17 Girls) Adelaide City Cove Marion
Enrico Losapio Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (Under 16 C JPL) Uni SA Sturt Lions
Enrico Losapio Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Tilley Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Tea Tree Gully Cumberland United Blue - Green
Ethan Menadue Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Postponed (Under 14 JSL Blue) WT Birkalla JSL South Adelaide JSL
Ethan Menadue Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide City - Black Cumberland United - Red
Ethan Menadue Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide City Cumberland United - Red
Ewan De'Ath Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets - Red Adelaide City - Black
Ewan De'Ath Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 12 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Fergus Wilson Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Anembo Park (Under 15 C JPL) Mount Barker United Pirates
Fergus Wilson Referee 19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 Cornerstone College (Women's Division 4) Mount Barker United Old Ignatians
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 Marymount College (Women's Collegiate League) Sacred Heart Old Collegians Woodside Warriors
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 UniSA Playing Fields (Women's Division 5) UniSA - Div 5 Salisbury Inter - Div 5
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 UniSA Playing Fields (Women's Division 2) UniSA - Div 2 Angle Vale - Div 2
Finnegan Macdonald-Hall Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 13 C JPL) Seaford Adelaide Victory FC
Garry Powers Referee 17/07/18 (Tue) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Cup) West Adelaide Cumberland United
Garry Powers 4th Official 17/07/18 (Tue) 20:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Cup) Salisbury Inter Adelaide City FC
George Galloway Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 12 JSL Blue) West Adelaide JSL WT Birkalla JSL
George Galloway Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide Adelaide Cobras
George Galloway Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 Park 27B (Women's Division 4) West Adelaide Mount Barker United
George Galloway Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 13 Girls Blue) Cumberland United Blue - White Adelaide City - White
George Galloway Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls Red) Cumberland United - Red Adelaide City
Gerard De Candia Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Noarlunga United
Gerard De Candia Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 14 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Gido Mapunda Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Smith Partners Stadium (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Modbury Jets WT Birkalla
Gido Mapunda Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Smith Partners Stadium (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Modbury Jets Cumberland United
Gido Mapunda Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 2) Modbury Jets - Div 2 Raiders
Gido Mapunda Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Andrew Smith Drive Oval (Women's Division 3) Adelaide Tigers FC Modbury Vista
Grant Robertson Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 Westminster School (Women's Collegiate League) Westminster Old Scholars Pembroke Old Scholars
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 15:30 The Paddocks (Women's State League) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets
Ian Crossing Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 Bradwood Park (Women's Division 3) Stirling Districts - Div 3 Flinders Flames - Div 3
Ian Crossing Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 Bradwood Park (Women's Division 1) Stirling Districts - Div 1 South Adelaide
Isaac Blacker Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 Lindblom Park (Under 17 Girls Red) Metro United WFC Fulham United
Isabella Blaess Mentor 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (Under 12 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL South Adelaide Blue JSL
Isabella Blaess Mentor 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions West Adelaide
Jack Jackson AR2 15/07/18 (Sun) 15:30 The Paddocks (Women's State League) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets
Jack Marshall Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide City - White Adelaide Jaguars
Jack Marshall Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 12 JSL Blue) Adelaide City White JSL Cumberland United Green JSL
Jackie Megson Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Woodside Recreational Ground (Women's Collegiate League) Woodside Warriors Mercedes Old Collegians
Jacky Chang Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Division 1) Metro United WFC - Div 1 Cumberland United
Jaiden Crane Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Hawks Nest (Under 14 B JPL) Adelaide Hills Seaford
James Levett Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 Underdown Park (Women's Division 5) Salisbury Inter - Div 5 Northern Wolves - Div 5
James Lucas Referee 12/09/18 (Wed) 19:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 2) Adelaide University - Div 2 Raiders
James Martin Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Regency Oval (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Croydon Kings Adelaide City
James Martin Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Regency Oval (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Croydon Kings MetroStars
James Martin Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Underdale High School (Under 14 JSL Blue) Adelaide Thunder B Plympton Bulldogs
Jamie Brazier Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 12 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Elizabeth Grove
Jamie Chidley Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide University - Blue Cumberland United Blue - Green
Jamie Chidley Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 University Ovals (Women's Division 5) Adelaide University - Div 5 Tea Tree Gully
Jamie Simpson Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Eastern United Cumberland United
Jamie Simpson Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Eastern United WT Birkalla
Jamie Simpson Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Lindblom Park (Under 15 Girls Red) Metro United WFC Adelaide University - Red
Jamie Simpson Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Division 1) Metro United WFC - Div 1 Adelaide University - Div 1
Jayden Kerr Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (Under 12 JSL Red) Adelaide City Black JSL South Adelaide Red JSL
John Robinson Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Noarlunga United Modbury Jets
John Robinson Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Women's Division 3) Noarlunga United Eastern United
John Robinson Referee 01/08/18 (Wed) 18:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 14 JSL Blue) Seaford JSL South Adelaide JSL
Joseph Davila Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Tilley Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Tea Tree Gully Noarlunga United
Joshua Brown Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 13 C JPL) Seaford Gawler
Kevin Barth Referee 26/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Noarlunga United JSL Paralowie Eagles
Kyle De Reuver Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Underdown Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Salisbury Inter - Red Fulham United - Red
Kyle De Reuver Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 Underdown Park (Under 13 Girls Blue) Salisbury Inter - Blue Adelaide University - Blue
Liam Moore Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide University - Red Cove Marion
Liam Moore Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 University Ovals (Under 16 C JPL) Adelaide University Modbury Vista
Liam Toovey Referee 18/07/18 (Wed) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Campbelltown City Adelaide Olympic
Lockton Morrissey Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 St Clair Oval (Women's Division 1) Vipers FC Stirling Districts - Div 1
Luke Dellit Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 6) Para Hills East - Div 6 BOSA
Luke Dellit Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 2) Para Hills East - Div 2 UniSA - Div 2
Luke Dellit Referee 19/07/18 (Thu) 20:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Women's Division 3) White City Modbury Vista
Luke Mitchell Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:15 Weigall Oval (Under 14 B JPL) Adelaide Cobras Modbury Jets
Luke Mitchell AR2 15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League) Campbelltown City Western Strikers
Mark Jennings Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Capella Oval (Under 13 JSL Red) The Cove Blue JSL Elizabeth Grove
Mark Jennings Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 Capella Oval (Under 14 B JPL) The Cove Croydon Kings
Mark Taylor Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 Seymour Oval (Women's Division 2) Seymour - Div 2 Para Hills East - Div 2
Mark Taylor Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 Seymour Oval (Women's Division 6) Seymour - Div 6 Northern Wolves - Div 6
Mark Zito Referee 20/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 13 Girls Red) Modbury Vista Adelaide University - Red
Mark Zito Referee 20/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 15 Girls Blue) Modbury Vista Adelaide Jaguars
Matt Riley Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Noarlunga United Adelaide Jaguars
Mitchell Knott Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) South Adelaide Modbury Vista
Nathan Christie Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 JSL Red) South Adelaide Red JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Nazir Hussaini Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 The Paddocks (Under 13 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Raiders JSL
Nazir Hussaini Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Para Hills Knights Cumberland United
Nazir Hussaini Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 12 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Nazir Hussaini Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Salisbury Inter - Purple Elizabeth Grove
Nazir Hussaini Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Salisbury Inter - Blue Fulham United - Blue
Neven Andric AR1 17/07/18 (Tue) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Cup) West Adelaide Cumberland United
Neven Andric AR1 17/07/18 (Tue) 20:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Cup) Salisbury Inter Adelaide City FC
Neven Andric Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 15:30 Ellis Park (Women's State League) Adelaide Comets Salisbury United
Nicholas Quirk Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (Under 17 Girls Blue) West Adelaide Northern Demons
Nicholas Quirk AR2 22/07/18 (Sun) 15:30 Ellis Park (Women's State League) Adelaide Comets Salisbury United
Nick Babadimas Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL Adelaide Comets JSL
Nick Babadimas Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 JSL Blue) Cumberland United Green JSL Fulham United JSL
Nick Babadimas Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 16 A JPL) Fulham United Modbury Jets
Olivier Nzosaba Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 13:10 Underdown Park (Under 17 Girls) Salisbury Inter Adelaide University
Paul Siatis Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 Postponed (Women's Division 2) Adelaide University - Div 2 Seymour - Div 2
Paul Siatis Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 1) Flinders Flames - Div 1 Adelaide University - Div 1
Paul Siatis Referee 20/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 Ellis Park (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Raiders
Paul Siatis Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 17 (Women's Collegiate League) Pembroke Old Scholars East Adelaide WFC
Rick Argent Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Kalara Reserve (Women's Division 4) Andrews Farm Gawler
Rick Argent Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 Munno Para Football Club (Women's Division 5) Munno Para Flinders Flames - Div 5
Rick Argent Referee 20/07/18 (Fri) 20:15 Dauntsey Reserve (Women's Division 3) Elizabeth Grove - Div 3 Adelaide University - Div 3
Rick Argent Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 Hoffman Oval (Women's Division 5) Barossa United Adelaide University - Div 5
Robby Anderson Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Adelaide Shores Football Centre (Under 16 A JPL) WT Birkalla Cumberland United
Robert Fritz Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Fulham United - Red Modbury Vista
Robert Fritz Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Red) Fulham United - Red Metro United WFC
Robert Fritz Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 17 Girls) Fulham United Cumberland United - Blue
Robert Fritz Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Blue) Cumberland United - Blue Adelaide Comets - Blue
Robert Fritz Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Cumberland United - Purple Adelaide University - Purple
Robin Currie AR1 22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 Jubilee Reserve (Women's State League) Adelaide Jaguars Croydon Kings
Ross Gilbert Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 Walkley Park (Women's Division 2) Ingle Farm Modbury Jets - Div 2
Rowan Wilson Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Red) Cumberland United - Red Campbelltown City
Rowan Wilson Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 13 Girls Blue) Cumberland United Blue - White West Adelaide
Ryan Griffiths Mentor 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Seaview High School (Under 14 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Blue JSL West Adelaide JSL
Samir Jamal Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League Reserves) Salisbury United Adelaide Jaguars
Samir Jamal AR1 15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Adelaide Jaguars
Samir Jamal Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 Underdown Park (Under 17 Girls Blue) Salisbury Inter Adelaide Comets - Blue
Samir Jamal Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 Underdown Park (Women's Division 1) Salisbury Inter - Div 1 Cumberland United
Samuel Smith Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 6) Angle Vale - Div 6 Elizabeth Grove - Div 6
Samuel Smith Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 2) Angle Vale - Div 2 Ingle Farm
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 14/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks - Artificial 2 (Under 16 C JPL) Adelaide Olympic South Adelaide
Sean Langmaid-Taylor AR2 17/07/18 (Tue) 18:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Cup) West Adelaide Cumberland United
Sean Langmaid-Taylor AR2 17/07/18 (Tue) 20:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Premier and State Cup) Salisbury Inter Adelaide City FC
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 17 A JPL) Modbury Jets Cumberland United
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 14 JSL Red) Modbury Jets JSL Adelaide Comets JSL
Seme Belay Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carnegie Reserve (Under 14 C JPL) Western Strikers Mount Barker United
Shane Robinson Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Hoffman Oval (Women's Division 5) Barossa United UniSA - Div 5
Stephen Gregan Mentor 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 13 A JPL) Uni SA Croydon Kings
Stephen Gregan Mentor 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 12 JSL Blue) Adelaide City White JSL Cumberland United Green JSL
Supratim Bhattacharya AR2 22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 Jubilee Reserve (Women's State League) Adelaide Jaguars Croydon Kings
Thanasi Doupolis Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets - Red Adelaide City
Thanasi Doupolis Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide Comets - Blue Cove Marion
Vasco Drallini Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Jubilee Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide Jaguars Cumberland United - Blue
Vasco Drallini Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 16 A JPL) MetroStars Adelaide Victory FC
Vasco Drallini Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) MetroStars WT Birkalla
Victor Hilliard Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League Reserves) Campbelltown City Western Strikers
Victor Hilliard AR1 15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League) Campbelltown City Western Strikers
Victor Hilliard Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 Munno Para Football Club (Women's Division 5) Munno Para Northern Wolves - Div 5
William Heinrich Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) MetroStars Red JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
William Heinrich Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 13 JSL Red) MetroStars JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
William Heinrich Referee 22/08/18 (Wed) 19:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 12 B JPL) FFSA U14 Girls Para Hills Knights
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Pirate Park (Under 13 C JPL) Pirates Adelaide Victory FC
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 Pirate Park (Under 15 C JPL) Pirates Noarlunga United
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 18:15 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 4) Modbury Jets - Div 4 Old Ignatians
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 17/07/18 (Tue) 18:45 Underdown Park (Women's Division 1) Salisbury Inter - Div 1 South Adelaide
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 21/07/18 (Sat) 18:15 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 4) Modbury Jets - Div 4 Mount Barker United
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 Karbeethan Reserve (Women's Division 4) Gawler West Adelaide
Ye Xu Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 13 A JPL) Uni SA Croydon Kings
Ye Xu Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide Sturt Lions
Zakir Hussaini Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Salisbury Inter - Blue Gawler
Zakir Hussaini Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Salisbury Inter - Purple Noarlunga United
Zakir Hussaini Referee 15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 Underdown Park (Women's Division 4) Salisbury Inter - Div 4 Metro United WFC - Div 4
Zakir Hussaini AR2 15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Adelaide Jaguars
Zakir Hussaini Referee 22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 6) Para Hills East - Div 6 Angle Vale - Div 6

Play by the Rules

Play by the Rules: Making sport safe, fair and inclusive.