Referee Appointments

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adam Miller Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Hawks Nest (Under 16 C JPL) Adelaide Hills Adelaide Olympic
Adam Miller Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Cornerstone College (Under 15 C JPL) Mount Barker United Northern Demons
Ajack Arok Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 14 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL West Adelaide JSL
Ajack Arok Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 13 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Elizabeth Grove
Ajack Arok AR2 27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Adelaide Comets
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 17 A JPL) FFSA NTC Boys Campbelltown City
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 16 A JPL) FFSA U15 Boys Adelaide Comets
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Women's Division 1) Cumberland United South Adelaide
Aleksandar Jerkovic AR2 23/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League) Campbelltown City Western Strikers
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Polonia Reserve (Women's State League Reserves) Croydon Kings Adelaide Jaguars
Alistair Campbell Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 15 B JPL) Salisbury United Seaford
Alistair Campbell Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 17 B JPL) Salisbury United Sturt Lions
Alistair Campbell AR2 20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Adelaide Jaguars
Alistair Campbell Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Eastern United Fulham United
Alistair Campbell Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Eastern United Seaford
Andrew Citti Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 12 Blue JPL) Adelaide City Modbury Vista
Andrew Fleming Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 The Paddocks (Under 13 A JPL) Para Hills Knights WT Birkalla
Andrew Fleming Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 12 Blue JPL) Para Hills Knights Salisbury United
Andrew Fleming Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Tilley Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Tea Tree Gully Adelaide City FC
Angus Jackson Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Regency Oval (Under 13 A JPL) Croydon Kings Adelaide Comets
Angus Jackson Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Regency Oval (Under 15 JSL Red) Croydon Kings JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Angus Wilson Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Cornerstone College (Under 14 C JPL) Mount Barker United Adelaide Victory FC
Antonio Fedele Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League Reserves) Salisbury United Adelaide Jaguars
Antonio Fedele AR1 20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Adelaide Jaguars
Antonio Fedele Referee 23/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 Park 19 (Under 15 JSL Red) Adelaide City JSL Elizabeth Grove
Antonio Fedele Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 12 Yellow JPL) White City Mount Barker United
Antonio Fedele Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 16 C JPL) White City Modbury Vista
Antonio Fedele Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 17 A JPL) White City Croydon Kings
Antony Zollo Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 The Paddocks (Women's State League Reserves) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets
Antony Zollo AR1 20/05/18 (Sun) 15:30 The Paddocks (Women's State League) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets
Antony Zollo Referee 25/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 Girls Red) Campbelltown City Adelaide City FC
Antony Zollo Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (Under 13 JSL Red) Adelaide City Black JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Antony Zollo Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 2) Modbury Jets Adelaide University
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 15 A JPL) FFSA U14 Boys Adelaide City
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 12 Blue JPL) FFSA U14 Girls Cumberland United
Ashley Udycz Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Red) Fulham United - Red Campbelltown City
Ashley Udycz Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 15 JSL Blue) Fulham United JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Benjamin Bowden Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Cardijn College (Under 13 B JPL) South Adelaide Adelaide Hills
Benjamin Bowden Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 17 B JPL) South Adelaide Vipers FC
Benjamin Bowden Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 16 C JPL) South Adelaide Adelaide University
Benjamin Bowden Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 17 B JPL) Seaford Vipers FC
Benjamin Bowden Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Seaford Sturt Lions
Billy Vile Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Cardijn College (Under 12 JSL Red) South Adelaide Red JSL Cumberland United Gold JSL
Billy Vile Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Cardijn College (Under 12 Yellow JPL) South Adelaide Fulham United
Billy Vile Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 Cardijn College (Under 12 JSL Blue) South Adelaide Blue JSL MetroStars Red JSL
Binda Wang Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Fulham United Salisbury Inter
Binda Wang Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 Collins Reserve (Under 15 JSL Blue) Fulham United JSL Plympton Bulldogs
Binda Wang Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Ferryden Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic MetroStars
Binda Wang Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 Ferryden Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic Raiders
Binda Wang Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 Ferryden Park (Under 16 C JPL) Adelaide Olympic Sturt Lions
Bradley French Referee 23/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 The Paddocks (Under 12 Blue JPL) Para Hills Knights West Adelaide
Bradley French Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Underdown Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Salisbury Inter Adelaide City FC
Bradley French Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 Underdown Park (Under 13 Girls Blue) Salisbury Inter Cumberland United - Green
Bradley French Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 Underdown Park (Women's Division 4) Salisbury Inter Hahndorf
Bruno Aloi Referee 21/05/18 (Mon) 19:00 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 6) BOSA Flinders Flames
Bruno Tremonte Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 JSL Red) Campbelltown City JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Bruno Tremonte Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 17 A JPL) Campbelltown City Adelaide City
Cameron Gardner Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL The Cove Blue JSL
Cameron Gardner Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide Comets JSL Modbury Jets JSL
Cameron Gardner Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 13 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions White JSL Western Strikers JSL
Cameron Gardner Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Manson Oval (Under 12 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Cameron Gardner Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 Manson Oval (Under 12 Red JPL) Sturt Lions Gawler
Carlos Zepeda Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 Richardson Reserve (Women's Division 3) Modbury Vista Flinders Flames
Charlie Welsh Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Fulham United Croydon Kings
Charlie Welsh Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 Collins Reserve (Under 17 Girls) Fulham United Metro United WFC
Charlie Welsh Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide University Fulham United
Charlie Welsh Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide University Fulham United - Red
Charlie Welsh Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 3) Adelaide University Flinders Flames
Che Wortley Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ramsay Park (Under 15 C JPL) Playford City Adelaide University
Che Wortley Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 Walkley Park (Women's Division 2) Ingle Farm UniSA
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 14 JSL Red) Campbelltown City JSL Adelaide City JSL
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 12 Blue JPL) Campbelltown City West Adelaide
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 12 JSL Red) Campbelltown City JSL Adelaide City Black JSL
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide City South Adelaide
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 12 JSL Blue) Adelaide City White JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
Ciaran Wunderer Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (Under 14 JSL Red) Adelaide City JSL Raiders JSL
Claudio Bortoluzzi Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 JSL Red) Metrostars Gold JSL Adelaide Comets JSL
Claudio Bortoluzzi Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 14 JSL Red) MetroStars JSL Adelaide Comets JSL
Claudio Bortoluzzi Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (Under 12 Red JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Raiders
Claudio Bortoluzzi Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 13 B JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Hills
Cory Riccio Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Carnegie Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Western Strikers Campbelltown City
Cory Riccio Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Carnegie Reserve (Under 14 C JPL) Western Strikers Uni SA
Cory Riccio Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Elizabeth Grove Cumberland United
Cristian Quirino Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 The Paddocks (Under 15 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
Cristian Quirino Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 14 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Cumberland United
Cristian Quirino Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 13 A JPL) West Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Cristian Quirino Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 Margaret Bond Oval (Women's Division 4) Old Ignatians Gawler
Curtis Wordsworth Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Adelaide Jaguars
Curtis Wordsworth Referee 23/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League) Campbelltown City Western Strikers
Damir Drhlik Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 Marymount College (Women's Collegiate League) Sacred Heart Old Collegians Pembroke Old Scholars
David Montgomery Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United Salisbury Inter
David Montgomery Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 12 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL Adelaide City Black JSL
David Mulady Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 13 A JPL) West Adelaide Uni SA
David Mulady Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Burragah Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Modbury Jets JSL Noarlunga United JSL
Denis Palushaj AR1 23/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League) Campbelltown City Western Strikers
Denis Palushaj Referee 25/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 Marden Sports Complex (Under 16 B JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Playford City
Denis Palushaj Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 13 B JPL) Campbelltown City Noarlunga United
Denis Palushaj Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 13 JSL Red) Campbelltown City JSL Adelaide Comets JSL
Denis Palushaj Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League Reserves) Campbelltown City Para Hills Knights
Denis Palushaj AR1 27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League) Campbelltown City Para Hills Knights
Dino Mirascija Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Park 15 (Women's Collegiate League) East Adelaide WFC Pembroke Old Scholars
Drew Faulkner Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 15:30 The Paddocks (Women's State League) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets
Dylan Milhench Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 13 C JPL) Gawler Pirates
Dylan Milhench Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 12 Red JPL) Gawler Adelaide Blue Eagles
Dylan Milhench Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ramsay Park (Under 13 C JPL) Playford City Pirates
Dylan Milhench Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ramsay Park (Under 15 C JPL) Playford City Noarlunga United
Dylan Terry Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Seaview High School (Under 15 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Dylan Terry Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Seaview High School (Under 16 C JPL) Sturt Lions White City
Dylan Terry Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Seaview High School (Under 14 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Cumberland United JSL
Dylan Tweats Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 15 Girls Red) Cumberland United Adelaide City FC
Dylan Tweats Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls) Cumberland United - Blue West Adelaide
Dylan Tweats Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls) Cumberland United - Red Modbury Jets
Dylan Tweats Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 15 C JPL) Adelaide University Adelaide Victory FC
Dylan Tweats Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Adelaide University Modbury Jets
Elvis Mustafic Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ramsay Park (Under 17 A JPL) Playford City West Adelaide
Elvis Mustafic Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ramsay Park (Under 16 B JPL) Playford City The Cove
Elvis Mustafic Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Yalumba Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Paralowie Eagles Sturt Lions JSL
Enrico Losapio Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Richardson Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Modbury Vista South Adelaide
Enrico Losapio Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Richardson Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Modbury Vista WT Birkalla
Ethan Mccormick Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Hawks Nest (Under 12 Blue JPL) Adelaide Hills Noarlunga United
Ethan Menadue Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets Cove Marion
Ethan Menadue Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 12 JSL Blue) West Adelaide JSL Plympton Bulldogs
Ethan Menadue Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide Comets Cumberland United
Ethan Menadue Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 St Clair Oval (Under 12 Blue JPL) Vipers FC Campbelltown City
Ethan Menadue Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (Under 12 Blue JPL) West Adelaide Salisbury United
Ewan De'Ath Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 14 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL Modbury Jets JSL
Fergus Wilson Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Bowker St Oval (Under 15 B JPL) WT Birkalla Eastern United
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide University Modbury Vista
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide University Adelaide City FC
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Adelaide University Elizabeth Grove
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 12 Red JPL) Eastern United The Cove
Finley Drewniak Sandery Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 14 C JPL) Eastern United Mount Barker United
Francesco Bria Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Carnegie Reserve (Under 12 Blue JPL) Western Strikers Adelaide Hills
Francesco Bria Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carnegie Reserve (Under 13 JSL Blue) Western Strikers JSL The Cove Red JSL
Francesco Bria Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 St Clair Oval (Women's Division 1) Vipers FC Salisbury Inter
Gary Mooney Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Adelaide Comets
George Galloway Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 17 Girls) Adelaide Comets - Blue Adelaide City FC
George Galloway Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 17 Girls) Adelaide Comets - Red Cove Marion
George Galloway Referee 25/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 Ellis Park (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Adelaide City
George Galloway Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 13 Girls Red) Cove Marion Cumberland United
George Galloway Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 15 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Salisbury Inter
George Galloway Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 17 Girls) Cove Marion Cumberland United - Blue
Gido Mapunda Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Kalara Reserve (Women's Division 4) Andrews Farm Old Ignatians
Gido Mapunda Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 2) Para Hills East Seymour
Gido Mapunda Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 Red JPL) MetroStars Adelaide Cobras
Gido Mapunda Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 13 JSL Red) MetroStars JSL Raiders JSL
Gido Mapunda Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 16 A JPL) MetroStars Cumberland United
Grant Robertson Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide City Fulham United
Grant Robertson Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (Under 17 A JPL) Adelaide City White City
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Ferryden Park (Under 12 Red JPL) Adelaide Olympic Raiders
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 Ferryden Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic Raiders
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 Ferryden Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic West Adelaide
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 Ferryden Park (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide Olympic Modbury Vista
Hasan Ljevakovic Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Cornerstone College (Women's Division 4) Mount Barker United Andrews Farm
Ian Crossing Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Cornerstone College (Under 17 B JPL) Mount Barker United Seaford
Ian Crossing Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Cornerstone College (Under 15 C JPL) Mount Barker United Pirates
Isaac Blacker Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Women's Division 3) Eastern United White City
Isaac Blacker Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Eastern United Salisbury United
Isaac Blacker Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 Lindblom Park (Under 15 Girls Red) Metro United WFC Adelaide Comets
Isaac Blacker Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 Lindblom Park (Under 17 Girls) Metro United WFC Cumberland United - Red
Jack Jackson Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 12 JSL Red) Raiders JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Jack Jackson Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 15 A JPL) Raiders Campbelltown City
Jack Marshall Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 Ellis Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Comets FFSA U13 Boys
Jack Marshall Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 13 A JPL) Uni SA Adelaide City
Jack Marshall Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 14 C JPL) Uni SA Salisbury United
Jack Marshall Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Park 15 (Women's Collegiate League) East Adelaide WFC Westminster Old Scholars
Jackie Megson Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Woodside Recreational Ground (Women's Collegiate League) Woodside Warriors Pulteney Old Scholars
Jacky Chang Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide City JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Jaiden Crane Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Cornerstone College (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Mount Barker United Adelaide University
James Levett Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Tilley Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Tea Tree Gully West Adelaide
James Lucas Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 Postponed (Women's Division 2) Adelaide University Raiders
James Lucas Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 3) Adelaide University Stirling Districts
James Lucas Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Cumberland United Adelaide Comets
James Lucas Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 JSL Blue) Cumberland United Green JSL Plympton Bulldogs
James Lucas Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 12 Blue JPL) Cumberland United Adelaide City
James Martin Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Regency Oval (Under 13 JSL Red) Croydon Kings JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
James Martin Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Regency Oval (Under 12 JSL Red) Croydon Kings JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
James Martin Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Pirate Park (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Pirates Croydon Kings
James Martin Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Pirate Park (Under 15 C JPL) The Cove Pirates
Jamie Brazier Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 University Ovals (Under 14 B JPL) Adelaide University Seaford
Jayden Betterman Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Cumberland United MetroStars
Jayden Betterman Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) Cumberland United Green JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
Jayden Betterman Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Jayden Betterman Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 JSL Blue) Cumberland United Green JSL Adelaide University JSL
Jayden Betterman Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 13 Girls Blue) Cumberland United - White Adelaide University
Jayden Kerr Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Golflands Reserve (Under 13 JSL Blue) WT Birkalla JSL Adelaide City White JSL
Jayden Kerr Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Golflands Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) WT Birkalla JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Jayden Kerr Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 Collins Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Fulham United Croydon Kings
Jayden Kerr Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 Collins Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) Fulham United White JSL South Adelaide Blue JSL
Jayden Kerr Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United Adelaide Jaguars
Joe Vile Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 14 B JPL) South Adelaide Adelaide University
Joe Vile Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 14 JSL Blue) South Adelaide JSL Adelaide Thunder B
Joe Vile Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 14 A JPL) Noarlunga United Adelaide Blue Eagles
Joe Vile Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Noarlunga United Salisbury United
Joe Vile Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Noarlunga United Salisbury Inter
Joe-Jordan Tripodi Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Polonia Reserve (Under 14 JSL Red) Croydon Kings JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Joe-Jordan Tripodi Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Polonia Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) Croydon Kings Raiders
Joe-Jordan Tripodi Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Polonia Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Croydon Kings Noarlunga United
John Robinson Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 15 JSL Blue) Seaford JSL WT Birkalla JSL
John Robinson Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Seaford West Adelaide
John Robinson Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Seaford White City
John Robinson Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 14 JSL Blue) Seaford JSL Cumberland United JSL
John Robinson Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Women's Division 1) South Adelaide Flinders Flames
Jordan Lesicar Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 12 JSL Red) Elizabeth Grove Raiders JSL
Jordan Lesicar Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (Under 13 JSL Blue) Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Jordan Lesicar Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 15 JSL Red) Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL Cumberland United Gold JSL
Joseph Davila Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 Underdown Park (Women's Division 5) Salisbury Inter UniSA
Joseph Davila Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 Underdown Park (Under 17 Girls) Salisbury Inter Northern Demons
Joshua Brown Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL MetroStars JSL
Joshua Brown Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) Cumberland United MetroStars
Joshua Brown Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Cumberland United MetroStars
Kevin Barth Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 14 A JPL) Noarlunga United Raiders
Kevin Barth Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 15 C JPL) Noarlunga United Northern Demons
Kevin Barth Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 16 C JPL) South Adelaide Adelaide Hills
Kevin Barth Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 14 B JPL) South Adelaide Adelaide Hills
Kevin Barth Referee 26/08/18 (Sun) 20:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Noarlunga United JSL Paralowie Eagles
Kim Massinis Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 Weigall Oval (Under 12 Red JPL) Adelaide Cobras Eastern United
Li Sun Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 14 C JPL) Eastern United Salisbury United
Li Sun Referee 25/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 Pirate Park (Under 14 C JPL) Pirates Western Strikers
Li Sun Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Carnegie Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Western Strikers Croydon Kings
Li Sun Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carnegie Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Western Strikers JSL Adelaide Comets JSL
Liam Moore Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 13 C JPL) Salisbury United Adelaide University
Liam Moore Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets Modbury Vista
Liam Moore Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide Comets Modbury Vista
Liam Moore Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Adelaide Comets Seaford
Lockton Morrissey Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 Underdown Park (Women's Division 5) Salisbury Inter Munno Para
Lockton Morrissey Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Underdown Park (Under 17 Girls) Salisbury Inter West Adelaide
Lukas Dinef Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 Collins Reserve (Under 16 A JPL) Fulham United Raiders
Luke Dellit Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 14 A JPL) West Adelaide Campbelltown City
Luke Dellit Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (Under 13 Girls Blue) West Adelaide Noarlunga United
Luke Mitchell Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 A JPL) Campbelltown City Adelaide Blue Eagles
Luke Mitchell Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 14 A JPL) Campbelltown City MetroStars
Luke Mitchell Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 17 Girls) Modbury Jets Adelaide Comets - Blue
Luke Mitchell Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 15 JSL Red) Modbury Jets JSL Elizabeth Grove
Luke Mitchell Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 12 Red JPL) Modbury Jets Adelaide Olympic
Marco Iammarino Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Pennington Oval (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide Victory FC Cumberland United
Marco Iammarino Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Pennington Oval (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide Victory FC Modbury Jets
Marco Iammarino Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) MetroStars Adelaide Comets
Marco Iammarino Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 15 JSL Red) MetroStars JSL Adelaide City JSL
Marco Iammarino Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) MetroStars Red JSL Seaford JSL
Marco Iammarino Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) MetroStars Playford City
Marinus Haccou Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Polonia Reserve (Women's State League) Croydon Kings Adelaide Jaguars
Mark Jennings Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Capella Oval (Under 12 Red JPL) The Cove Sturt Lions
Mark Jennings Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 Capella Oval (Under 15 C JPL) The Cove Adelaide Victory FC
Mark Zito Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide City Fulham United
Mark Zito Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Postponed (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide City Adelaide Blue Eagles
Mark Zito Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Adelaide Shores Football Centre (Under 15 A JPL) FFSA U14 Boys Para Hills Knights
Mark Zito Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Adelaide Shores Football Centre (Under 12 Blue JPL) FFSA U14 Girls Para Hills Knights
Matt Riley Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Capella Oval (Under 13 B JPL) The Cove Adelaide Blue Eagles
Matt Riley Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Capella Oval (Under 12 JSL Blue) The Cove JSL Fulham United White JSL
Matt Riley Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 JSL Red) South Adelaide Red JSL Metrostars Gold JSL
Matthew Ainsworth Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 14 JSL Blue) Seaford JSL Plympton Bulldogs
Matthew Ainsworth Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 14 B JPL) Seaford Adelaide Cobras
Matthew Ainsworth Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) Seaford JSL Adelaide City White JSL
Michael Sosa Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide City JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Michael Tripodi Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Underdale High School (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide Thunder Paralowie Eagles
Michael Tripodi Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Bowker St Oval (Under 12 Yellow JPL) WT Birkalla South Adelaide
Michael Tripodi Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Bowker St Oval (Under 16 JSL) WT Birkalla JSL Adelaide Thunder
Michael Tripodi Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Bowker St Oval (Under 16 A JPL) WT Birkalla Campbelltown City
Mitchell Knott Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 13 Girls Blue) Cumberland United - Green Adelaide Jaguars
Mitchell Knott Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 13 Girls Red) Cumberland United Adelaide City FC
Nathan Christie Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Noarlunga United Sturt Lions
Nathan Christie Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Noarlunga United Salisbury Inter
Nathan Christie Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 12 Blue JPL) Noarlunga United Vipers FC
Nathan Christie Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Capella Oval (Under 13 JSL Red) The Cove Blue JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Nathan Christie Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 Capella Oval (Under 12 JSL Blue) The Cove JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Nazir Hussaini Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 13 A JPL) Raiders WT Birkalla
Nazir Hussaini Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 17 A JPL) Raiders Cumberland United
Nicholas Quirk Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 Westminster School (Women's Collegiate League) Westminster Old Scholars Pulteney Old Scholars
Nicholas Quirk Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 16 C JPL) Adelaide University Uni SA
Nicholas Quirk Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 University Ovals (Under 17 Girls) Adelaide University Fulham United
Nicholas Quirk Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 1) Adelaide University Cumberland United
Nick Babadimas Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 17 A JPL) West Adelaide WT Birkalla
Nick Babadimas Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 15 B JPL) West Adelaide Salisbury United
Nick Babadimas Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (Under 16 B JPL) West Adelaide The Cove
Paul Duncan Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 15 A JPL) South Adelaide Adelaide Comets
Paul Duncan Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Woodcroft College (Under 15 Girls Purple ) Noarlunga United Cumberland United
Paul Duncan Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 Woodcroft College (Women's Division 3) Noarlunga United Adelaide Tigers FC
Paul Duncan Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Capella Oval (Under 13 JSL Blue) The Cove Red JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Paul Duncan Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 Capella Oval (Under 14 B JPL) The Cove Modbury Vista
Paul Siatis Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide University Metro United WFC
Paul Siatis Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 University Ovals (Women's Division 5) Adelaide University Barossa United
Paul Siatis Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 1) Adelaide University Stirling Districts
Paul Siatis AR1 27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Polonia Reserve (Women's State League) Croydon Kings Adelaide Jaguars
Paula Orlandi Mentor 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 6) Angle Vale Para Hills East
Paula Orlandi Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League) Campbelltown City Para Hills Knights
Paula Orlandi Referee 28/05/18 (Mon) 19:00 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 6) BOSA Northern Wolves
Rick Argent Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Burragah Reserve (Under 15 JSL Red) Modbury Jets JSL Adelaide Comets JSL
Rick Argent Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Burragah Reserve (Under 12 Red JPL) Modbury Jets MetroStars
Rick Argent Referee 23/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 13 C JPL) Salisbury United Adelaide Victory FC
Rick Argent Referee 25/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 The Paddocks (Under 12 JSL Red) Para Hills Knights JSL Elizabeth Grove
Rick Argent Referee 25/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 The Paddocks (Under 16 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Modbury Jets
Rick Argent Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 University Ovals (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Adelaide University Fulham United
Rick Argent Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 University Ovals (Under 13 JSL Blue) Adelaide University JSL Adelaide City White JSL
Rick Argent Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 University Ovals (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide University Seaford
Rick Argent Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 5) Adelaide University UniSA
Robby Anderson Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 6) Angle Vale Para Hills East
Robby Anderson Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 2) Angle Vale UniSA
Robby Anderson Referee 25/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 Dauntsey Reserve (Women's Division 3) Elizabeth Grove Eastern United
Robby Anderson Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Women's Division 3) White City Modbury Vista
Robert Fritz Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Karinya Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Sturt Lions JSL Western Strikers JSL
Robert Fritz Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Karinya Reserve (Under 14 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Robert Fritz Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Karinya Reserve (Under 14 B JPL) Sturt Lions Croydon Kings
Robert Fritz Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Karinya Reserve (Under 14 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Robin Currie Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Adelaide Shores Football Centre (Under 14 B JPL) FFSA NTC Girls Modbury Jets
Robin Currie Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 Adelaide Shores Football Centre (Under 14 A JPL) FFSA U13 Boys Para Hills Knights
Ross Gilbert Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Marden Sports Complex (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Cumberland United
Sam Le Gallou Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 Bradwood Park (Women's Division 3) Stirling Districts Noarlunga United
Samir Jamal Referee 19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 17 A JPL) Modbury Jets WT Birkalla
Samir Jamal Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 14 JSL Red) Modbury Jets JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
Samir Jamal Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 14 B JPL) Modbury Jets WT Birkalla
Samir Jamal Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Lindblom Park (Under 13 Girls Blue) Metro United WFC Adelaide Jaguars
Samir Jamal Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Division 4) Metro United WFC West Adelaide
Samir Jamal Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Division 1) Metro United WFC Vipers FC
Samuel Smith Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 15 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Raiders
Samuel Smith Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 16 JSL) Para Hills Knights JSL Noarlunga United JSL
Samuel Smith AR2 20/05/18 (Sun) 15:30 The Paddocks (Women's State League) Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets
Samuel Smith Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Ridley Reserve (Women's Division 5) Northern Wolves Tea Tree Gully
Scott Madden Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Golflands Reserve (Under 12 Yellow JPL) WT Birkalla Pirates
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 13 JSL Red) Raiders JSL Adelaide City Black JSL
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 16 A JPL) Raiders Para Hills Knights
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 25/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 Postponed (Under 15 B JPL) Croydon Kings Modbury Jets
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League Reserves) Salisbury United Adelaide Comets
Sean Langmaid-Taylor AR1 27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Women's State League) Salisbury United Adelaide Comets
Sebastien Terreux Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 Weigall Oval (Under 17 B JPL) Adelaide Cobras Fulham United
Sebastien Terreux Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 Park 27B (Women's Division 4) West Adelaide Hahndorf
Seme Belay Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 12 JSL Blue) Cumberland United Green JSL West Adelaide JSL
Seth O'Grady AR2 27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's State League) Campbelltown City Para Hills Knights
Shahida Ali Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Ramsay Park (Under 13 C JPL) Playford City Seaford
Shahida Ali Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Park 19 (Under 17 Girls) Adelaide City FC Adelaide Comets - Red
Shahida Ali Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Reg Groth Reserve (Women's Division 6) Salisbury Villa Seymour
Shane Robinson Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 6) Para Hills East Elizabeth Grove
Shane Robinson Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 2) Para Hills East Raiders
Shane Thorne Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 Weigall Oval (Under 14 B JPL) Adelaide Cobras WT Birkalla
Shane Thorne Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 Weigall Oval (Under 17 B JPL) Adelaide Cobras South Adelaide
Thomas Temby Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Plympton Park (Under 12 JSL Blue) Plympton Bulldogs WT Birkalla JSL
Thomas Temby Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Plympton Park (Under 17 B JPL) Plympton Bulldogs Salisbury United
Vasco Drallini Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Pennington Oval (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide Victory FC FFSA U15 Boys
Vasco Drallini Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Pennington Oval (Under 14 C JPL) Adelaide Victory FC Fulham United
Victor Hilliard Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 Ridley Reserve (Women's Division 6) Northern Wolves Seymour
Victor Hilliard Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Ridley Reserve (Women's Division 5) Northern Wolves Munno Para
Victor Hilliard Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 13 C JPL) Gawler Modbury Jets
Victor Hilliard Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Gawler Cumberland United
Victor Hilliard Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 2) Angle Vale Seymour
Victor Hilliard Referee 29/05/18 (Tue) 19:15 Underdown Park (Women's Division 1) Salisbury Inter Stirling Districts
Victor Hilliard Referee 13/06/18 (Wed) 19:45 Underdown Park (Under 17 Girls) Salisbury Inter Fulham United
William Heinrich Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Lindblom Park (Under 13 Girls Blue) Metro United WFC Cumberland United - White
William Heinrich AR2 27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 Polonia Reserve (Women's State League) Croydon Kings Adelaide Jaguars
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 19/05/18 (Sat) 18:15 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 4) Modbury Jets Metro United WFC
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 19/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 Postponed (Women's Division 2) Modbury Jets Ingle Farm
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Burragah Reserve (Under 16 A JPL) Modbury Jets WT Birkalla
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Burragah Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Modbury Jets West Adelaide
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 25/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 Smith Partners Stadium (Under 12 Blue JPL) Modbury Vista Western Strikers
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Adelaide City
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 15 JSL Red) Adelaide Comets JSL Croydon Kings JSL
Xinyi Fan Referee 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 Waite Oval (Women's Collegiate League) Mercedes Old Collegians Woodside Warriors
Xinyi Fan Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 Seaview High School (Under 15 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Xinyi Fan Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Seaview High School (Under 13 B JPL) Sturt Lions The Cove
Xinyi Fan Referee 27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Seaview High School (Under 17 B JPL) Sturt Lions Mount Barker United

Play by the Rules

Play by the Rules: Making sport safe, fair and inclusive.