Current Season Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Lock Football Club Mid West Football League Agars, Brad Cancelled 2019-04-07  
Lock Football Club Mid West Football League Agars, Brad Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Yorke Peninsula Football League United Yeelanna Football Club Agars, Jaiden Approved 2019-06-12 2019-06-14
Eyre United Football Club Eastern Eyre Football League Ainsworth, Corey Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-17
Tumby Bay Football Club Norwood Cup Allen, Thomas Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
SANFL Juniors Tumby Bay Football Club Ambados, Isaac Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-13
Lock Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Anderson, Max Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-09
Eastern Eyre Football League Tumby Bay Football Club Anesbury, Brett Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-01
Port Lincoln Football League Eyre United Football Club Arthur, Casey Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-12
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Mid West Football League Bache, Dale Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Baldwin, Beau Denied 2019-05-30 2019-06-05
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Barnes, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Bascomb, Dale Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-27
Port Lincoln Football League Eyre United Football Club Bassham, Brady Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-24
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Beard, Fletch Cancelled 2019-04-08  
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Beard, Fletch Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Beard, Samuel Cancelled 2019-04-08  
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Beard, Samuel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Tumby Bay Football Club Norwood Cup Beinke, Chad Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Berryman, Tamika Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-21
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Ramblers Football Club Berryman, Tamika Approved 2019-04-24 2019-05-03
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Betts, Raheem Pending 2019-04-30  
Port Lincoln Football League Eyre United Football Club Betts, Raheem Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-11
Eyre United Football Club Far West Football League Betts, Raheem Denied 2019-04-19 2019-04-26
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Betts, Raheem Approved 2019-02-21 2019-05-03
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Bilney, Wesley Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Bilney, Wesley Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Ramblers Football Club Blacker, Luke Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-10
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Eyre United Football Club Blacker, Will Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-18
AFL Masters SA Tumby Bay Football Club Bodington, Juan Eric Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Southern Football League (SA) Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Borgas, Caleb Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
United Yeelanna Football Club Central Australian Football League Brook, Rhys Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-18
Lock Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Brown, Billy Pending 2019-06-03  
Lock Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Brown, Billy Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Brown, Bodhi Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-10
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Brown, Cooper Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-10
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Brown, Cruz Cancelled 2019-04-08  
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Brown, Cruz Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Lock Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Brown, Levi Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Port Lincoln Football League United Yeelanna Football Club Bryant, Tahj Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-01
United Yeelanna Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Bryant, Tahj Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Tumby Bay Football Club Adelaide Footy League Bugeja, Justin Pending 2019-05-29  
Adelaide Footy League Tumby Bay Football Club Bugeja, Nathan Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-24
Port Lincoln Football League Eyre United Football Club Bunder, Jack Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Bunder, Jack Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-23
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Eyre United Football Club Burns, Fergus Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Ramblers Football Club Burns, Terry Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-09
Mid West Football League Lock Football Club Burrows, Brody Approved 2018-04-17 2019-03-27
Ballarat Football League Lock Football Club Burton, Daniel Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-14
Lock Football Club Ballarat Football League Burton, Daniel Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-24
Tumby Bay Football Club Norwood Cup Butler, Kye Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Tumby Bay Football Club Adelaide Plains Football League Butler, Marley Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-12
Eastern Eyre Football League Lock Football Club Butterfield, Ashley Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Lock Football Club Eastern Eyre Football League Butterfield, Ashley Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-23
United Yeelanna Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Cain, Elektra Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
United Yeelanna Football Club Norwood Cup Cain, Lastat Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Eyre United Football Club Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Calderwood, Corey Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Norwood Cup Calderwood, Corey Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
United Yeelanna Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Carr, Ben Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
United Yeelanna Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Carr, Casey Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Casanova, Gil Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Lock Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Casanova, Gil Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-23
Tumby Bay Football Club Lock Football Club Cave, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-18
Tumby Bay Football Club Norwood Cup Cave, Nicholas Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Eyre United Football Club Kangaroo Island Football League Chaplain, Christian Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Norwood Cup Claughton, Brad Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Norwood Cup Claughton, Darcy Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Port Lincoln Football League Eyre United Football Club Clements, Michael Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Clements, Michael Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-10
Mininera and District Football League Eyre United Football Club Coad, Dennis Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Norwood Cup Connor, Chase Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Eastern Eyre Football League Lock Football Club Cook, George Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Coote, Max Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Coote, Max Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Coote, Max Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-15
Eastern Eyre Football League Lock Football Club Crabb, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Lock Football Club Eastern Eyre Football League Crabb, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-27 2019-05-01
North Eastern Football League Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Cragg-Sapsford, Duncan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-22
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Cragg-Sapsford, Duncan Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Upper Great Southern Football League Crawford, Jayden Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-13
Cummins Ramblers Football Club United Yeelanna Football Club Crettenden, Jack Pending 2018-08-04  
United Yeelanna Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Crettenden, Matthew Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
United Yeelanna Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Crettenden, Michael Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
United Yeelanna Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Crettenden, Stephen Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Tumby Bay Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Curtis, Michael Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Tumby Bay Football Club Norwood Cup Curtis, Michael Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Port Lincoln Football League Tumby Bay Football Club D'Agostini, Kayden Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Dare, Chris Approved 2016-05-04 2019-06-12
Mid West Football League Lock Football Club Davies, Justin Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-24
Mid West Football League Lock Football Club Davies, Justin Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Davis, Brock Cancelled 2019-05-27  
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Davis, Brock Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Davis, Brock Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Dennis, Mitchell Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Eyre United Football Club Denton, Patrick Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Eyre United Football Club Tumby Bay Football Club Dillon, Cobi Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-13
Eyre United Football Club Tumby Bay Football Club Dillon, Jaxon Pending 2019-03-28  
United Yeelanna Football Club Lock Football Club Dingwall, Oscar Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Eyre United Football Club Dobbins, Seth Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Adelaide Footy League Doudle, Dylan Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-28
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Doudle, Jimmy Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-30
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Doudle, River Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-10
Lock Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Durdin, Jonte Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
United Yeelanna Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Dyer, Matt Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Port Lincoln Football League Eyre United Football Club Eustice, Zachery Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Fatchen, Allyce Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Eyre United Football Club Norwood Cup Fatchen, Malachi Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Fielder, Caleb Approved 2019-05-27 2019-05-31
Lock Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Fielder, Caleb Approved 2019-06-11 2019-06-12
River Murray Football League Cummins Ramblers Football Club Fitzgerald, Luke Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Eyre United Football Club Norwood Cup Foster, Elijah Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Fowler, Tarkyn Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-16
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Fox, Oisin Denied 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Fox, Oisin Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-24
Eastern Eyre Football League Tumby Bay Football Club Franklin, Martyn Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-06
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Ramblers Football Club Franklin, Michael Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Tumby Bay Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Franklin, Tyler Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Eyre United Football Club Norwood Cup Franklin, Will Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Port Lincoln Football League Tumby Bay Football Club Franks, Craig Denied 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Tumby Bay Football Club Norwood Cup Franks, Hudson Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Tumby Bay Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Franks, Ryder Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Tumby Bay Football Club Eyre United Football Club Fredrickson, Toby Pending 2019-05-18  
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Mid West Football League Freeth, Tom Pending 2019-06-16  
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gale, Jayden Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
Eyre United Football Club Tumby Bay Football Club Gates, Aaron Pending 2019-04-28  
Adelaide Footy League United Yeelanna Football Club Gerber, Gaetan Cancelled 2019-04-09  
Adelaide Footy League United Yeelanna Football Club Gerber, Gaetan Cancelled 2019-04-10  
United Yeelanna Football Club Adelaide Footy League Gerber, Gaetan Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Adelaide Footy League United Yeelanna Football Club Gerber, Gaetan Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
United Yeelanna Football Club Adelaide Footy League Gerber, Gaetan Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
United Yeelanna Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Gerber, Julie Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-19
United Yeelanna Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Gerber, Liam Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
United Yeelanna Football Club Norwood Cup Gerber, Liam Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
AFL Cairns Lock Football Club Gibbs, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-08
Lock Football Club Eastern Eyre Football League Gibbs, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-23
United Yeelanna Football Club Lock Football Club Glover, Jake Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
United Yeelanna Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Glover, James Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-04
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) United Yeelanna Football Club Glover, James Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
United Yeelanna Football Club Adelaide Footy League Glover, Sam Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Adelaide Footy League United Yeelanna Football Club Glover, Sam Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-08
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Gobin, Daniel Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Gobin, Daniel Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Gray, Hunter Cancelled 2019-04-08  
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Gray, Hunter Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Gray, Lucas Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-17
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Green, Jack Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
River Murray Football League Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Green, Jay Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Adelaide Footy League Green, Louis Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Cummins Ramblers Football Club AFL London Guidera, Sam Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-08
North Eastern Football League Cummins Ramblers Football Club Haarsma, Jack Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Cummins Ramblers Football Club Haarsma, Will Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Lock Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Habner, Ty Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Adelaide Footy League United Yeelanna Football Club Hall, Kerren Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Hall, Mitchell Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-28
United Yeelanna Football Club Mid West Football League Hamlyn, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-13
United Yeelanna Football Club Mid West Football League Hamlyn, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-01
North Eastern Football League Tumby Bay Football Club Hartwig, Matthew Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-20
North Eastern Football League Tumby Bay Football Club Hartwig, Matthew Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-30
Tumby Bay Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Hartwig, Matthew Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Southern Football League (SA) Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Haskard, Jacob Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
United Yeelanna Football Club Lock Football Club Haylock, Archer Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Hazelgrove, Bradley Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Lock Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Heath, Lachlan Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Lock Football Club Adelaide Footy League Heath, Thomas Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-01
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Hetzel, Jake Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-19
Lock Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Hetzel, Jake Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Hetzel, Jake Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Port Lincoln Football League Eyre United Football Club Hill, Cayden Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Tumby Bay Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Hind, Jordon Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Far West Football League Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Hoffrichter, Truman Pending 2019-04-16  
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Far West Football League Hoffrichter, Truman Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-23
Eyre United Football Club Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Holt, Hunter Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-02
Port Lincoln Football League Eyre United Football Club Horton, Jake Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Horton, Jake Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-08
Port Lincoln Football League Eyre United Football Club Horton, Jevan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Horton, Jevan Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-17
Port Lincoln Football League United Yeelanna Football Club Howie, Luke Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-26
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Isaac, Taylah Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
United Yeelanna Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Jericho, Andrew Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
United Yeelanna Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Jolly, Brock Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Port Lincoln Football League United Yeelanna Football Club Jolly, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
United Yeelanna Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Jolly, Mitchell Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Lock Football Club Yorke Peninsula Football League Kammermann, Thomas Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-21
Yorke Peninsula Football League Lock Football Club Kammermann, Thomas Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Kay, Blaze Approved 2017-04-19 2019-04-08
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Kay, Blaze Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Lock Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Kay, Blaze Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-23
Northern Areas Football Association Eyre United Football Club Kearsley, Giles Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Eyre United Football Club Keast, Brad Cancelled 2018-08-16  
Northern Areas Football Association Lock Football Club Kelly, Andrew Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Lock Football Club Northern Areas Football Association Kelly, Andrew Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-25
United Yeelanna Football Club Lock Football Club Kelly, Jamie Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Ramblers Football Club Kennedy, Matthew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-12
United Yeelanna Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Kidney, Bella Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
United Yeelanna Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Kidney, Jamieson Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-11
Great Southern Football League (SA) Lock Football Club Koch, Ethan Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Konitzka, Levi Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Laube, Brodie Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Norwood Cup Laube, Mitchell Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Eyre United Football Club Tumby Bay Football Club Lawrie, Cohen Pending 2019-03-28  
Tumby Bay Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Lawrie, Mitchell Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
United Yeelanna Football Club Mid West Football League Lawrie, Zachary Pending 2019-04-26  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Leyson, Dale Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Eyre United Football Club Whyalla Football League Liddell, Marcus Cancelled 2019-04-24  
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Liddell, Marcus Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-06
Whyalla Football League Eyre United Football Club Liddell, Marcus Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Liddell, Marcus Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-01
Far North Football League Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Macfarlane, Bryce Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-23
United Yeelanna Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Maddern, Elsie Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-15
SANFL Juniors United Yeelanna Football Club Maddern, Finn Denied 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
SANFL Juniors United Yeelanna Football Club Maddern, Finn Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-02
SANFL Juniors United Yeelanna Football Club Maddern, Khye Cancelled 2019-04-23  
SANFL Juniors United Yeelanna Football Club Maddern, Khye Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-02
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Norwood Cup Mahoney, Billy Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Eyre United Football Club Mahoney, Billy Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Marshall, Price Cancelled 2019-04-08  
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Marshall, Price Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Marshall, Price Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
United Yeelanna Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Martin, Brayden Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Masson, Mardi Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-15
Yorke Peninsula Football League Cummins Ramblers Football Club Matson, Seth Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Cummins Ramblers Football Club United Yeelanna Football Club May, Joseph Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Mcdonald, Rowan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-25
Adelaide Footy League United Yeelanna Football Club Mclachlan, Matthew Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
United Yeelanna Football Club Adelaide Footy League Mclachlan, Matthew Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-02
Adelaide Footy League United Yeelanna Football Club Mclachlan, Matthew Approved 2019-05-22 2019-05-24
Lock Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Mellor, Austin Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Lock Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Mellor, Hudson Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Lock Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Mellor, Hudson Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Mickan, Yarra Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-08
Mid West Football League Eyre United Football Club Miles, Xzavier Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-04
Far North Football League Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Millard, Clayton Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-27
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Eyre United Football Club Millhouse, Aiden Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Eyre United Football Club Far West Football League Milne, Jarrod Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Milton, Adam Pending 2019-05-10  
Cummins Ramblers Football Club United Yeelanna Football Club Modra, Toby Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Mid West Football League Lock Football Club Morton, Guy Approved 2018-04-17 2019-04-05
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Adelaide Footy League Mullan, Colin Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Far West Football League Eyre United Football Club Mullan, Cruz Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
United Yeelanna Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Murnane, Lacey Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Tumby Bay Football Club Lock Football Club Murphy, Edward Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-18
Tumby Bay Football Club Lock Football Club Murphy, Edward Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-19
Tumby Bay Football Club Norwood Cup Murphy, Edward Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tumby Bay Football Club Murphy, Jackson Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tumby Bay Football Club Murphy, Jackson Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Neale, James Pending 2019-06-13  
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Neale, James Denied 2019-06-03 2019-06-09
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nelligan, Henry Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Eyre United Football Club Nielsen, Craig Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Nielsen, Jobe Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Eastern Eyre Football League Lock Football Club Noble, Jonathon Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Lock Football Club Eastern Eyre Football League Noble, Jonathon Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-23
Lock Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Northcott, Brett Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
United Yeelanna Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Norton, Jaxen Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Mid West Football League Lock Football Club Nuske, Josh Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Lock Football Club Mid West Football League Nuske, Josh Approved 2019-05-30 2019-06-03
Mid West Football League Lock Football Club Nuske, Josh Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-15
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Paech, Lochie Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Eastern Eyre Football League Tumby Bay Football Club Pahl, Harley Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Ramblers Football Club Parker, Jordy Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-03
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Norwood Cup Parsons, Ethan Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Ramblers Football Club Parsons, Jack Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-07
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Paterson, Joshua Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-24
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Pearce, Harvey Cancelled 2019-04-08  
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Pearce, Harvey Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Pearce, Mitchell Cancelled 2019-04-08  
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Pearce, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Pearce, Mitchell Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Eyre United Football Club Pedler, Harvey Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-18
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Norwood Cup Pedler, Harvey Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Norwood Cup Pedler, Simon Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-06
Metro West Junior Football League Tumby Bay Football Club Pepper, Dailym Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Eyre United Football Club Eastern Eyre Football League Pfitzner, Karl Approved 2019-03-17 2019-04-10
South West Junior Football League (WA) Eyre United Football Club Phelan, Joseph James Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
United Yeelanna Football Club Yorke Peninsula Football League Phillips, Jared Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-02
Port Lincoln Football League Eyre United Football Club Phillips, Nathan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Phillips, Nathan Denied 2019-04-22 2019-04-26
Eyre United Football Club Norwood Cup Pugsley, Ethan Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club United Yeelanna Football Club Randall, Harrison Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-05
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club United Yeelanna Football Club Randall, Mathew Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-05
Eyre United Football Club Eastern Eyre Football League Rattley, Alex Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Eastern Eyre Football League Eyre United Football Club Rattley, Alex Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Port Lincoln Football League Eyre United Football Club Richards, Darnell Fredrick Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Richards, Darnell Fredrick Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-03
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Richards, Darnell Fredrick Approved 2019-02-14 2019-05-03
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Richards, David Pending 2019-05-07  
Tumby Bay Football Club Eyre United Football Club Richardson, Charlie Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
Port Lincoln Football League Eyre United Football Club Richardson, Ethan Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Richardson, James Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Tumby Bay Football Club Norwood Cup Richardson, Oz Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Adelaide Footy League United Yeelanna Football Club Ridley, Jason Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-17
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Roderick, William Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-26
Far West Football League Tumby Bay Football Club Rogers, Brandon Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Tumby Bay Football Club Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Rogers, Saxon Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Eyre United Football Club Tumby Bay Football Club Rynne, Dylan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-25
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Eastern Eyre Football League Rynne, Nathan Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-24
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Sampson, Liam Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Kangaroo Island Football League Sankey, Russell Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Tumby Bay Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Sawley, Harry Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-24
United Yeelanna Football Club Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Schulz, Jake Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-24
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Scott, Damon Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-27
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Sellen, Jake Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Eastern Eyre Football League Lock Football Club Shambrook, Lachlan Denied 2019-04-06 2019-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lock Football Club Sharley, Sam Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-11
Eyre United Football Club AFL Queensland Sheehan, Aidan Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Norwood Cup Shepperd, Harry Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Adelaide Footy League Lock Football Club Sheridan, Ryan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Norwood Cup Shirley, Robert Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Siebert, Aaron Cancelled 2019-04-08  
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Siebert, Aaron Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Siebert, Aaron Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Siebert, Aaron Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Lock Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Siebert, Cody Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Lock Football Club Yorke Peninsula Football League Siebert, Ryan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-10
Yorke Peninsula Football League Lock Football Club Siebert, Ryan Approved 2019-06-12 2019-06-14
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Eyre United Football Club Siegert, Heath Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Siegert, Jed Pending 2019-06-05  
Eastern Eyre Football League Eyre United Football Club Siviour, Brady Approved 2019-05-17 2019-06-12
Port Lincoln Football League United Yeelanna Football Club Smith, Mark Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Stafford, Kurt Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Northern Areas Football Association United Yeelanna Football Club Stephens, Darren Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Stokes, Jobe Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Avon Football Association Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Stokes, Matthew Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-09
Cummins Ramblers Football Club United Yeelanna Football Club Strauss, Oskar Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Eastern Eyre Football League Lock Football Club Stutley, William (jake) Denied 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Eastern Eyre Football League Lock Football Club Stutley, William (jake) Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Lock Football Club Eastern Eyre Football League Stutley, William (jake) Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-23
Adelaide Footy League Eyre United Football Club Sumner, Kym Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-04
Tumby Bay Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Taylor, Benji Terrence Pending 2019-04-22  
Port Lincoln Football League Tumby Bay Football Club Taylor, Benji Terrence Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Port Lincoln Football League Tumby Bay Football Club Taylor, Benji Terrence Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Lock Football Club Yorke Peninsula Football League Taylor, Sam Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Thomson, Steven Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-11
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Thomson, Zephyr Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-30
Port Lincoln Football League United Yeelanna Football Club Todd, Charlie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-01
Port Lincoln Football League United Yeelanna Football Club Todd, Jack Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-01
Port Lincoln Football League United Yeelanna Football Club Todd, Raymond Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Adelaide Footy League Eyre United Football Club Tonkin, John Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Eyre United Football Club Traeger, Isaac Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Adelaide Footy League Cummins Ramblers Football Club Treloar, Henry Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Yorke Peninsula Football League Treloar, Lachlan Cancelled 2018-08-16  
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Yorke Peninsula Football League Treloar, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Adelaide Footy League Cummins Ramblers Football Club Treloar, Max Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Eyre United Football Club Treloar, Rohan Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-18
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Norwood Cup Treloar, Rohan Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Tucker, Chase Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-31
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Norwood Cup Turnbull, Henry Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Eyre United Football Club Turnbull, Henry Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Norwood Cup Turnbull, Jack Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Eyre United Football Club Norwood Cup Turner, William Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Port Lincoln Football League Eyre United Football Club Vandoorn, Archer Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Norwood Cup Wait, Julian Pending 2019-06-04  
Eastern Eyre Football League Lock Football Club Wake, Bradley Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Lock Football Club Eastern Eyre Football League Wake, Bradley Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Tumby Bay Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Walker, Joe Approved 2018-10-19 2018-10-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tumby Bay Football Club Walker, Joe Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-03
Tumby Bay Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Walker, Joe Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Port Lincoln Football League Eyre United Football Club Warrior, Clifford Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
United Yeelanna Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Watson, Aaron Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Port Lincoln Football League Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Watson, Jacob Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-11
United Yeelanna Football Club Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Watson, Xavier Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Webb, Shannen Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Adelaide Footy League Tumby Bay Football Club Wells-Smith, Nick Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Lock Football Club Norwood Cup Wheare, Dusty Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Hills Football League SA White, Bradley Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-31
Cummins Ramblers Football Club Eastern Eyre Football League White, Brock Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League White, Tyler Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-25
Mid West Football League Eyre United Football Club Wilkins, Jacob Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
United Yeelanna Football Club Eyre United Football Club Wilksch, Isaiah Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
United Yeelanna Football Club Norwood Cup Wilksch, Isaiah Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
United Yeelanna Football Club Lock Football Club Wilksch, Noah Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Wiseman, Brad Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Wiseman, Wesley Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Hills Football League SA Lock Football Club Wohlfeil, Gavin Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Cummins Kapinnie Football Club Norwood Cup Wright, Christopher Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-04
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Wright, Toby Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Lock Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Wright, Toby Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Wright, Toby Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-29
Lock Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Wright, Toby Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-01
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Wright, Toby Denied 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Port Lincoln Football League Lock Football Club Wright, Toby Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-15
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Young, Scott Denied 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Eyre United Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Young, Scott Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-06

Club Links - Navbar

Ladder

A Grade

Ladder

Reserves

Ladder

Senior Colts

Ladder

Mini Colts