MSEFL MAIL MEDAL - A GRADE BEST & FAIREST
2012 Mail Medallists 4
YEAR |
WINNER |
2013
|
WILL MacDONALD - PORT MACDONNELL
|
2012
|
DYLAN GAMBLE - MT BURR
CHRIS PERRY - TANTANOOLA
|
2011
|
WILL MCDONALD - PORT MACDONNELL
BRONSON SAFFIN - KONGORONG
|
2010
|
WILL MCDONALD - PORT MACDONNELL
|
2009
|
BRIAN CASEY - KALANGADOO
|
2008 |
TIM STRINGER - TANTANOOLA |
2007 |
BRETT LINDNER - NANGWARRY |
2006 |
NATHAN K BELL - TANTANOOLA |
2005 |
RYAN DEW - ROBE |
2004 |
SIMON JONES - GLENCOE |
2003 |
BRIAN CASEY - KALANGADOO |
2002 |
BRIAN CASEY - KALANGADOO |
2001 |
MATT FAULKNER - HATHERLEIGH
MICK EVANS - KONGORONG
|
2000 |
BEN MULES - KALANGADOO |
1999 |
JOHN NESHODA - NANGWARRY |
1998 |
MICK EVANS - KONGORONG |
1997 |
MICK EVANS - KONGORONG |
1996 |
ROGER MURDOCH - PORT MACDONNELL |
1995 |
ADAM WEISE - MT BURR |
1994 |
NICK FORSTER - HATHERLEIGH |
1993 |
A MCDONALD - ROBE
NICK FORSTER - HATHERLEIGH
|
1992 |
ANDREW BROMLEY - KONGORONG |
1991 |
MARK AGARS - GLENCOE |
1990 |
JOHN NESHODA - NANGWARRY
ANDREW BROMLEY - KONGORONG
|
1989 |
MICHAEL JONES - GLENCOE |
1988 |
MICHAEL JONES - GLENCOE |
1987 |
BRETT DEANE - ROBE |
1986 |
PAUL CRAMERI - PORT MACDONNELL |
1985 |
CHRIS RYAN - GLENCOE |
1984 |
KYM SMITH - ROBE |
1983 |
KYM SMITH - ROBE |
1982 |
KYM SMITH - ROBE
G MUHOVICS - MT BURR
|
1981 |
D MACZKOWIACK - HATHERLEIGH |
1980 |
R NICHOLLS - TANTANOOLA |
1979 |
R NICHOLLS - TANTANOOLA |
1978 |
KEITH BAKER - MT BURR |
1977 |
D CLARK - NANGWARRY |
1976 |
NOEL DOODY - ROBE
P WHITEHEAD - NANGWARRY
|
1975 |
ROBERT HALLIDAY - HATHERLEIGH |
1974 |
J ARTHUR - HATHERLEIGH |
1973 |
R TILBY - MT BURR |
1972 |
L PEARSON - TARPEENA |
1971 |
D ROBBIE - KALANGADOO |
1970 |
B WALKER - HATHERLEIGH |
1969 |
KEITH BAKER - MT BURR |
1968 |
J O'BRIEN - KONGORONG |
1967 |
G CLIFFORD - HATHERLEIGH |
1966 |
P WALKER - HATHERLEIGH |
1965 |
B BAKER - MT BURR |
1964 |
B WALKER - MT BURR |
1963 |
PETER EY - TANTANOOLA |
1962 |
R CARLSON - MT BURR |
1961 |
H SIMPSON - TANTANOOLA |
1960 |
L SKEER - HATHERLEIGH
R CARLSON - MT BURR
|
1959 |
P YOUNG - KALANGADOO |
1958 |
PETER MITCHELL - GLENCOE |
1957 |
A SMITH - KALANGADOO |
1956 |
C HAZELWOOD - TARPEENA |
1955 |
I SEEBOHM - TANTANOOLA |
1954 |
STAN JONES - GLENCOE |
1953 |
N LAFSKY - HATHERLEIGH |
1952 |
A SMITHAM - MT BURR |
1951 |
L FIELDS - NANGAWARRY
L TEAKLE - TARPEENA
|
1950 |
L TEAKLE - TARPEENA |
1949 |
L TEAKLE - TARPEENA
R SOMERVILLE - BEACHPORT
G RENFREY - NANGWARRY
|
1948 |
E HOLLOWAY - GLENCOE |
1947 |
E PARSONS - HATHERLEIGH |
1946 |
T WALKER - MILLICENT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|