Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Heyfield Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Beha, James Pending 2017-11-02  
Sale City Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bennett, Beau Approved 2018-01-13 2018-01-21
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Bishop, Jake Pending 2017-11-21  
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Brown, Jack Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-15
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Burns, Ryan Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-28
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Bye, Toby Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-27
Rosedale Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Caldwell, Bradley Pending 2017-11-16  
Rosedale Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Carpenter, Luke Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-15
Heyfield Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Conway, James Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-05
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Cross, Harrison Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-15
Mid Gippsland Football League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Derbyshire, Jade Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Duncan, Michael J Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-15
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Duve, Brayden Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-28
Sapphire Coast AFL Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Foat, Tom Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-05
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Forrest, Troy Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-05
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Francis, Luke Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-13
Sale City Football Netball Club Gippsland League Hider, Zac Pending 2017-11-30  
Heyfield Football Netball Club Gippsland League Jackway, Jesse Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-30
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Jenkins, Lukas Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Jenkins, Wellesley Pending 2017-11-22  
Heyfield Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Kelly, William Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-20
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Mazou, Sam Pending 2017-11-24  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Morrison, Bill Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Mulholland, Dirk Pending 2017-11-22  
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Murphy, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-15
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pavlou, Kelsey Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-15
Heyfield Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Pilgrim, Justin Pending 2017-11-20  
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Pollard, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-28
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Ryan, Frazer Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-01
Mid Gippsland Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Saunders, Chase Pending 2017-11-21  
Gippsland League Yarram Football Club Scholz, Matthew Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Heyfield Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Stubbe, Jordan Pending 2017-11-16  
Heyfield Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Stubbe, Joshua Pending 2017-11-06  
Churchill Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Whittle, Scott Approved 2017-10-12 2017-10-15
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Zuehlke, Jarrod Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-05