Round 15 July 27

A Grade

Lismore Derrinallum     14         32         52         66           Stephanie Burns, Krystal Burns

Ararat                          5          12         20         28           Toni Chegwin, Lisa Haddow

 

Great Western          9          17          28         39           Tara Cadzow GA, Jo Aitken WA

SM&W Rovers          10         19          26         32           Kirsty Hunter-Kerr C, Madeline Meek GS

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      16         26         38         52           Georgia Muir GD, Emma Smith GA

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      7          13         20         25           Kimberley Thom C, H McIntyre WD WA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 11         17         20         24           Maureen McGrath GA, Rebecca Kavanagh GK

Moyston Willaura         14         26         34         44           Katy Jewell GD GK, Jess Higgins GK GD

 

Tatyoon                       3           11         19         22           Laura McDougall WA, Sarah Alderman GD C

Penshurst                    21         39          59         81           Kelsey Lewis GS, Rhianne Lewis GK

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld13          26          38         55           Laura Pyke C

Caramut                       9          16           31         35           Ashleigh Bloomfield GA

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 14 0 1 0 950 408 232.84 58
Lismore Derrinallum 12 2 1 0 811 500 162.20 50
Woorndoo Mortlake 12 3 0 0 771 421 183.14 48
Moyston Willaura 11 4 0 0 650 534 121.72 44
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 9 5 1 0 654 564 115.96 38
Glen Dunkeld 9 5 1 0 687 622 110.45 38
Ararat 5 10 0 0 606 748 81.02 20
Great Western 5 10 0 0 534 708 75.42 20
SM&W Rovers 4 10 1 0 475 702 67.66 18
Hawkesdale Mac 4 11 0 0 518 739 70.09 16
Tatyoon 2 13 0 0 480 758 63.32 8
Caramut 0 14 1 0 471 903 52.16 2

B Grade

Lismore Derrinallum10           21           35           47           Melanie Simmonds

Ararat                     11           16           22           26           Jordyn Leggett

 

Great Western         7              12           19           27           Mollie Simpson GK GA

SM&W Rovers          7              17           27           37           Stacey McKay GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake    10           22           26           39           Emma Smith GA

Wickliffe Lake Bolac    3              3              7              10           Jackie Brain GD

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 7              13           19           26           Kathryn Glare GD

Moyston Willaura         6              8              16           23           Jacqui Ralph GD

 

Tatyoon                     6              13           20           26           Jane Astbury GA

Penshurst                    16           25           36           44           Rebecca Grayson GS

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld  5              14           23           33           Traci Schultz GA

Caramut                       8              12           18           23           Rebecca Piper GD

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 14 1 0 0 646 261 247.51 56
Lismore Derrinallum 14 1 0 0 620 305 203.28 56
Penshurst 13 2 0 0 539 352 153.13 52
SM&W Rovers 9 6 0 0 464 487 95.28 36
Hawkesdale Mac 7 7 1 0 433 465 93.12 30
Moyston Willaura 6 8 1 0 353 391 90.28 26
Ararat 6 9 0 0 424 462 91.77 24
Glen Dunkeld 5 9 1 0 389 475 81.89 22
Great Western 5 10 0 0 381 492 77.44 20
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 5 10 0 0 312 470 66.38 20
Tatyoon 4 10 1 0 341 486 70.16 18
Caramut 0 15 0 0 284 540 52.59 0

C Grade

Lismore Derrinallum10           15           21           27           Tennille Janes C WA

Ararat                     7             18           28           38           Genesis Rameka GA

 

Great Western          9              19           25           30           Kim Smith GK

SM&W Rovers           8              15           20           26           Justine Ellis GK GS

 

Woorndoo Mortlake   13           21           36           48           Melinda Haberfield WD

Wickliffe Lake Bolac1              2              3              4              Kirralee Keilar C

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 4              8             11           13           Jessica Lewis C

Moyston Willaura          10           13           19           23           Clare Ralph GA

 

Tatyoon                      6              13           15           21           Tracey Reynolds

Penshurst                    5              8             14           17           Kathy Mibus

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld5              10           17           20           Angela Field C

Caramut                      7              14           20           23           Kimberley Hannebury

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 13 2 0 0 454 211 215.17 52
Lismore Derrinallum 11 3 1 0 402 231 174.03 46
Penshurst 10 4 1 0 392 234 167.52 42
Ararat 10 5 0 0 422 317 133.12 40
Glen Dunkeld 9 5 1 0 384 300 128.00 38
Moyston Willaura 8 6 1 0 377 335 112.54 34
Tatyoon 7 8 0 0 345 326 105.83 28
Caramut 6 9 0 0 273 322 84.78 24
Hawkesdale Mac 6 9 0 0 271 321 84.42 24
SM&W Rovers 5 10 0 0 265 346 76.59 20
Great Western 3 12 0 0 304 530 57.36 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 15 0 0 104 520 20.00 0

17 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum1              1              4              5

Ararat                      17           34           44           56           Felicia Dunford

 

Great Western         15           23           35           43           Olivia Gration GS

SM&W Rovers           3              5              9              16           Brittany Quinlivian GS GA

 

Woorndoo Mortlake   8              13           15           23           Brooke Eldridge GA

Wickliffe Lake Bolac   5              9              17           23           Bronte Vallance GS GA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 13           23           40           52           Jessica Lewis WA

Moyston Willaura          3             9            14           19           Naomi Skubnik GA GS

 

Tatyoon                       2              5             9             16           Chloe Pitts

Penshurst                    16           23           34           45           Laura Huf

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld  5              16           24           33

Caramut                       5              14           23           30

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 15 0 0 0 675 162 416.67 60
Ararat 12 3 0 0 506 294 172.11 48
Hawkesdale Mac 12 3 0 0 570 351 162.39 48
Caramut 10 4 1 0 455 343 132.65 42
Glen Dunkeld 9 6 0 0 450 388 115.98 36
Tatyoon 8 6 1 0 455 400 113.75 34
Woorndoo Mortlake 7 7 1 0 400 332 120.48 30
Moyston Willaura 6 9 0 0 252 440 57.27 24
Great Western 4 11 0 0 325 486 66.87 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 11 1 0 304 408 74.51 14
SM&W Rovers 2 13 0 0 292 451 64.75 8
Lismore Derrinallum 0 15 0 0 107 736 14.538 0

15 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum4             5             6             9              Emma Toose

Ararat                    13           32           23           30           Tameeka Cann

 

Great Western        2              3              6            11           Drew Smith GK GD GS

SM&W Rovers         6              12           20           26           Tamara Chilton GA

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      Bye

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 9              15           19           23           Sophie Hines

Moyston Willaura          10           18           23           29           Brooke Skubnik

 

Tatyoon                       5              10           16           23           Maggie Astbury

Penshurst                     5              5              7             7              Ruby Fuss

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld               Bye

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Tatyoon 11 1 0 3 382 182 209.89 56
Ararat 10 2 1 2 342 214 159.81 50
Moyston Willaura 7 4 1 3 273 240 113.75 42
Penshurst 8 5 0 2 245 208 117.79 40
Hawkesdale Mac 7 5 0 3 264 254 103.94 40
Glenthompson Dunkeld 6 5 1 3 265 282 93.97 38
Woorndoo Mortlake 5 6 0 4 186 189 98.41 36
Lismore Derrinallum 2 10 0 3 206 337 61.13 20
SM&W Rovers 2 10 1 2 231 309 74.76 18
Great Western 1 11 0 3 157 336 46.73 16

13 & Under

 

Lismore Derrinallum0              0              1              3              Kasey Baird

Ararat                     8              16           25           29           Gypsey Dunmore

 

Great Western         5              11           13           18           Julia Clugston GD GA

SM&W Rovers          0              2              3             3              Sarah Porter GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake   3              6              9             17           Jaime Killen GS C

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  5              11           15           20           Janaya Grant WA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 4              6              9             11           Chelsea Adams GS GA GK

Moyston Willaura         6              10           17           19           Monique Dowling GA GD

 

Tatyoon                     2              4              5              12           Ellie Janes

Penshurst                   0              6              11           11           Madeline Casey

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld9              18           23           25           Jessica Field GS WD C

Caramut                      3              4              6             7              Terri Williams GD GS WA

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Ararat 15 0 0 0 286 73 391.78 60
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 13 1 1 0 385 186 206.99 54
Moyston Willaura 12 3 0 0 268 157 170.70 48
Tatyoon 9 6 0 0 247 167 147.90 36
Hawkesdale Macarthur 8 6 1 0 317 188 168.62 34
Great Western 8 7 0 0 201 208 96.63 32
Penshurst 8 7 0 0 185 195 94.87 32
Glen Dunkeld 5 10 0 0 194 255 76.08 20
Caramut 4 10 1 0 132 297 44.44 18
SM&W Rovers 3 11 1 0 104 248 41.94 14
Woorndoo Mortlake 2 13 0 0 107 250 42.80 8
Lismore Derrinallum 1 14 0 0 88 290 30.34 4