Round 14 July 20

A Grade

Caramut                   14         18         26         34         Kathlyn Hargreaves C WD, Anika Alexander GK

Lismore Derrinallum  17         33         43         59         Krystal Burns GD, Chelsea Burns WA C

 

Ararat                12           23           37           52           Rommy Nicht GK, Sarah West GA

Great Western    11           25           38           48           Kim Hay GS, Georgia Notting C

 

SM&W Rovers

Woorndoo Mortlake      won on forfeit

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      11         27         38         54         Samantha Keilar GS, Sarah McInnes GK

Hawkesdale Macarthur   9          23         28         31         Grace Linke C, Kylie Habel GD

 

Moyston Willaura      12          23         40         55         Rachel Billet WD, Zanetta Hosking GA

Tatyoon                   6           16         28         36          Michelle James WA C, Bridget Kelly GK

 

Penshurst                     16          26         40         52         Sarah Robertson GD, Melanie Robertson C

Glenthompson Dunkeld   9          18         23         26         Laura Pyke C, Jo Frost GS

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 13 0 1 0 869 386 225.13 54
Lismore Derrinallum 11 2 1 0 745 472 157.84 46
Woorndoo Mortlake 11 3 0 0 719 396 181.57 44
Moyston Willaura 10 4 0 0 606 510 118.82 40
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 9 4 1 0 629 512 122.85 38
Glen Dunkeld 8 5 1 0 632 587 107.67 34
Ararat 5 9 0 0 578 682 84.75 20
SM&W Rovers 4 9 1 0 443 663 66.82 18
Great Western 4 10 0 0 495 676 73.22 16
Hawkesdale Mac 4 10 0 0 494 695 71.08 16
Tatyoon 2 12 0 0 458 677 67.65 8
Caramut 0 13 1 0 436 848 51.42 2

B Grade

Caramut                   2              6              11           15           Carmel Meade GA

Lismore Derrinallum  7              23           33           46           Hannah Plozza GS

 

Ararat               12           19           37           47           Brittany Lugg WA C

Great Western   7             13           17           22           Holly Leggett GA GS GK

 

SM&W Rovers           5              12           16           24           Leesa Hamilton C GS

Woorndoo Mortlake   12           22           32           49           Jess Garrow GD GK                        

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      9             18           24           33           Jess Fay WA

Hawkesdale Macarthur 6              11           20           29           Stephanie Mirtschin WD

 

Moyston Willaura  5              16           19           26           Laura Higgins GK

Tatyoon               5              12           24           26           Laura Maconachie GS

 

Penshurst                      6              15           29           36           Alanna Cottrill GS GA

Glenthompson Dunkeld   7              13           17           20           Tam Phillips GA GS 

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 13 1 0 0 607 251 241.83 52
Lismore Derrinallum 13 1 0 0 573 279 205.38 52
Penshurst 12 2 0 0 495 326 151.84 48
SM&W Rovers 8 6 0 0 427 460 92.83 32
Hawkesdale Mac 6 7 1 0 407 442 92.08 26
Moyston Willaura 6 7 1 0 330 365 90.41 26
Ararat 6 8 0 0 398 415 95.90 24
Great Western 5 9 0 0 354 455 77.80 20
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 5 9 0 0 302 431 70.07 20
Glen Dunkeld 4 9 1 0 356 452 78.76 18
Tatyoon 4 9 1 0 315 442 71.27 18
Caramut 0 14 0 0 261 507 51.48 0

        

C Grade

Caramut                  5              6              8              10           Kimberley Hannabury C WA

Lismore Derrinallum7              14           22           30           Tennille James C WA

 

Ararat              11           22           38           55           Genesis Rameka GA

Great Western   3              10           14           20           Kate Ramsdell GD

 

SM&W Rovers           2              3              6              9              Joanne Campbell WA C

Woorndoo Mortlake   8              17           23           28           Melinda Haberfield GA

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     1              2              3              5              Mollie Baker WD

Hawkesdale Macarthur 4              9              16           20           Aleisha Hausler C

 

Moyston Willaura       7              13           19           23           Nicole Woodham C WA

Tatyoon                    8              15           23           32           Lucy Laidlaw GS

 

Penshurst                     4              12           20           26           Kathy Mibus GD

Glenthompson Dunkeld1              5              8              13           Rose Kennedy GA GS

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 12 2 0 0 406 207 196.14 48
Lismore Derrinallum 11 2 1 0 375 193 194.30 46
Penshurst 10 3 1 0 375 213 176.06 42
Glen Dunkeld 9 4 1 0 364 277 131.41 38
Ararat 9 5 0 0 384 290 132.41 36
Moyston Willaura 7 6 1 0 354 322 109.94 30
Tatyoon 6 8 0 0 324 309 104.85 24
Hawkesdale Mac 6 8 0 0 258 298 86.58 24
Caramut 5 9 0 0 250 302 82.78 20
SM&W Rovers 5 9 0 0 239 316 75.63 20
Great Western 2 12 0 0 274 504 54.37 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 14 0 0 100 472 21.19 0

17 & Under                        

Caramut                  9              23           40           56           Rebecca Bloomfield GA

Lismore Derrinallum1              1              4              7              Team Effort

 

Ararat                 10           20           25           38           Brooke Wilson GS

Great Western    2              4              4              6              Toni Trickey GD

 

SM&W Rovers

Woorndoo Mortlake      won on forfeit

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      3              8              11           17           Gabrielle Higgins GD

Hawkesdale Macarthur 15           24           34           42           Casey Pye GD

 

Moyston Willaura   2              10           12           18           J Frawley WD WA

Tatyoon                10           18           31           39           S Dunn GK GS

 

Penshurst                     11           14           24           30           Alanna Cottrill GA C

Glenthompson Dunkeld  5              9              14           19           Lauren Brown GK

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 14 0 0 0 630 146 431.51 56
Hawkesdale Mac 11 3 0 0 518 332 156.02 44
Ararat 11 3 0 0 450 289 155.71 44
Caramut 10 3 1 0 425 310 137.10 42
Tatyoon 8 5 1 0 439 355 123.66 34
Glen Dunkeld 8 6 0 0 417 358 116.48 32
Woorndoo Mortlake 7 7 0 0 377 309 122.01 28
Moyston Willaura 6 8 0 0 233 388 60.05 24
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 11 0 0 281 385 72.99 12
Great Western 3 11 0 0 282 470 60.00 12
SM&W Rovers 2 12 0 0 276 408 67.65 8
Lismore Derrinallum 0 14 0 0 102 680 15 0

15 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum       Bye

 

Ararat                 11           24           31           43           Amber Richards

Great Western      1              2              3              8              Logan Bartlett WD GK

 

SM&W Rovers           7              10           13           15           Brianna Gless GK

Woorndoo Mortlake   2              8              14           26           Henrietta Roxburgh GK

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur Bye

 

Moyston Willaura  4              8              16           20           Jakki Orszacski C

Tatyoon               3              10           10           17           Maddison Batchelor GA

 

Penshurst                     3              13           17           22           Talina Kruger GK

Glenthompson Dunkeld  6              9              18           21           Georgia Walkley GA

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Tatyoon 10 1 0 3 359 175 205.14 52
Ararat 9 2 1 2 312 205 152.20 46
Penshurst 8 4 0 2 238 185 128.65 40
Hawkesdale Mac 7 4 0 3 241 225 107.11 40
Moyston Willaura 6 4 1 3 244 217 112.44 38
Glenthompson Dunkeld 6 5 1 2 265 282 93.97 34
Woorndoo Mortlake 5 6 0 3 186 189 98.41 32
Lismore Derrinallum 2 9 0 3 197 307 64.17 20
Great Western 1 10 0 3 146 310 47.10 16
SM&W Rovers 1 10 1 2 205 298 68.79 14

13 & Under

 

Caramut                   8              14           19           26           Team Effort

Lismore Derrinallum   9              15           21           23           Team Effort

 

Ararat                     4              6              10           13           Grace Harrison GD

Great Western         1              2              2              3              Molly Nicholls C GA WA

 

SM&W Rovers             2              3              3              3              Ayleish Beaty C GK GA

Woorndoo Mortlake     4              9              11           12           Anna Roxburgh GD GA

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      3              13           16           22           Louise Millear GS

Hawkesdale Macarthur 7              8              13           16          

 

Moyston Willaura         6              10           16           16           Kirsty Skubnik GD GK

Tatyoon                     4              5              7              7              Alice Astbury GD C

 

Penshurst                     5              10           15           20           Rebecca Watt WA

Glenthompson Dunkeld  6              10           14           14           Chloe Meyers C

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Ararat 14 0 0 0 257 70 367.14 56
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 12 1 1 0 365 169 215.98 50
Moyston Willaura 11 3 0 0 249 146 170.55 44
Hawkesdale Macarthur 8 5 1 0 306 169 181.07 34
Tatyoon 8 6 0 0 235 156 150.64 32
Penshurst 8 6 0 0 174 183 95.08 32
Great Western 7 7 0 0 183 205 89.27 28
Caramut 4 9 1 0 125 272 45.96 18
Glen Dunkeld 4 10 0 0 169 248 68.15 16
SM&W Rovers 3 10 1 0 101 230 43.91 14
Woorndoo Mortlake 2 12 0 0 90 230 39.13 8
Lismore Derrinallum 1 13 0 0 85 261 32.57 4