Round 11 June 29

A Grade

Lismore Derrinallum14           23           36           47           Rhiannon Davis GA, Chelsea Burns C

Great Western        5              14           21           31           Tara Cadzow GA, Leean Moana GD

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld14           24           36           46           Jo Frost GS, Sue Balkin Mitchell GD

Woorndoo Mortlake      17           22           35           42           Kate Reynolds GK/GD, Rachael Muir C

 

Ararat                     15           29           39           45           Rommy Nicht GK, Jakki Weppner GD

Tatyoon                  7              20           31           41           Sara Kinnersly GA, Shani Dickins GD C

 

SM&W Rovers         11           15           28           38           Michelle Petrass WA GA, Grace Dunn GD

Moyston Willaura    10           19           33           47           Jess Higgins GD, Rachel Billett WD

 

Penshurst                 20           30           50           56           Melanie Robertson C WA, Kelsey Lewis GS

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  8              16           18           24           Brooke Clark GD GK, Stacey Stewart C WA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 13           26           39           52           Laura Addinsall GS

Caramut                     14           24           29           32           Rebecca Bloomfield GS GA

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 10 0 1 0 714 304 234.87 42
Lismore Derrinallum 9 1 1 0 599 363 165.01 38
Moyston Willaura 9 2 0 0 488 376 129.79 36
Woorndoo Mortlake 8 3 0 0 574 341 168.33 32
Glen Dunkeld 7 3 1 0 520 441 117.91 30
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 6 4 1 0 493 418 117.94 26
Ararat 4 7 0 0 452 538 84.01 16
SM&W Rovers 3 7 1 0 364 566 64.31 14
Great Western 3 8 0 0 367 533 68.86 12
Tatyoon 2 9 0 0 355 523 67.88 8
Hawkesdale Mac 2 9 0 0 372 578 64.36 8
Caramut 0 10 1 0 345 662 52.11 2

B Grade

Lismore Derrinallum9              24           38           51           Lauren Prentice WD

Great Western         5              11           17           21           Emma Leggett GD

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld5              10           14           20           Jacinta Herrman GD

Woorndoo Mortlake      14           22           30           41           Zena Allen GD

 

Ararat                       9              21           28           40           Tori Muller GD

Tatyoon                    6              11           19           27           Chloe Pitts C

 

SM&W Rovers          14           21           31           37           Stacey McKay GD

Moyston Willaura      9              15           18           29           Gabrielle Cocking C WA

 

Penshurst                 14           27           42           57           Alanna Cottrill WA GA

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  4              8              11           15           Annabelle Millear GK C WA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 4              15           20           31           Dejay Buchanan

Caramut                     8              13           21           24           Rebecca Goodall

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Lismore Derrinallum 11 0 0 0 443 202 219.31 44
Woorndoo Mortlake 10 1 0 0 465 194 239.69 40
Penshurst 9 2 0 0 385 258 149.22 36
SM&W Rovers 7 4 0 0 344 352 97.73 28
Ararat 5 6 0 0 300 311 96.46 20
Moyston Willaura 5 6 0 0 261 289 90.31 20
Hawkesdale Mac 4 6 1 0 298 357 83.47 18
Great Western 4 7 0 0 267 349 76.50 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 4 7 0 0 235 332 70.78 16
Glen Dunkeld 3 7 1 0 278 337 82.49 14
Tatyoon 3 8 0 0 227 359 63.23 12
Caramut 0 11 0 0 209 372 56.18 0

C Grade

Lismore Derrinallum11           25           33           47           Jess Dunlop       

Great Western         2              6            10           13           Amy Fitzpatrick

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld3              16           22           27           Deeanne Gerring GS

Woorndoo Mortlake      6              14           23           33           Jill Wade GS

 

Ararat                       7              15           20           25           Sarah Leggett GD

Tatyoon                     6              11           19           24           Rhiannon Turner GS

 

SM&W Rovers            7             13           23           32           Joanne Campbell WA

Moyston Willaura       7              14           19           26           Clare Ralph GA

 

Penshurst                 7              18           27           37           Kathy Mibus GS GD

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  1              2              2              3              Emma Cameron WA C

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 6              8              14           20           Rachael Edwards GA

Caramut                     8              14           20           24           Kimberley Hannabury C

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Lismore Derrinallum 10 0 1 0 315 144 218.75 42
Woorndoo Mortlake 9 2 0 0 320 160 200.00 36
Penshurst 7 3 1 0 304 175 173.71 30
Glen Dunkeld 7 3 1 0 291 229 127.07 30
Ararat 7 4 0 0 287 239 120.08 28
Moyston Willaura 6 4 1 0 286 260 110.00 26
Hawkesdale Mac 5 6 0 0 218 255 85.49 20
Caramut 4 7 0 0 192 221 86.88 16
SM&W Rovers 4 7 0 0 194 251 77.29 16
Tatyoon 3 8 0 0 227 259 87.64 12
Great Western 2 9 0 0 233 376 61.97 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 11 0 0 81 379 21.37 0

17 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum1             3             4             11

Great Western         13           25           36           46           Lily Matheson GS

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld2              10           16           23           Bridget Fisher

Woorndoo Mortlake      5              11           17           21           Brooke Eldridge

 

Ararat                       5              14           20           32           Alanna Jenkins GD GA

Tatyoon                    6              12           20           25           Jane Astbury GA

 

SM&W Rovers         10           18           25           28           Caitlin Astbury GA

Moyston Willaura      9            14           23           30           Naomi Skubnik GA

 

Penshurst                   Won by forfeit

Wickliffe Lake Bolac

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 9            15           23           28           Jessica Lewis WD

Caramut                    12           24           36           46           Aimee Finlayson C

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 11 0 0 0 494 115 429.57 44
Hawkesdale Mac 9 2 0 0 420 254 165.35 36
Ararat 8 3 0 0 347 237 146.41 32
Caramut 7 3 1 0 320 265 120.75 30
Woorndoo Mortlake 6 5 0 0 321 255 125.88 24
Glen Dunkeld 6 5 0 0 302 300 100.67 24
Tatyoon 5 5 1 0 329 299 110.03 22
Moyston Willaura 5 6 0 0 200 304 65.79 20
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 8 0 0 242 299 80.94 12
Great Western 3 8 0 0 240 365 65.75 12
SM&W Rovers 2 9 0 0 237 327 72.48 8
Lismore Derrinallum 0 11 0 0 80 512 15.625 0

15 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum8              13           20           29           Emma Toose WD

Great Western         0              2              3              8              Molly Nicholls GA

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld5              12           15           20

Woorndoo Mortlake      2              5              8              13

 

Ararat                       7              8              8              8              Abby Driscoll GD GA GK

Tatyoon                    8              21           32           43           M Batchelor GS GA

 

SM&W Rovers        9              15           20           24           Edwina Doery C

Moyston Willaura   4              5              10           19           Danica Hull WD

 

Penshurst                     Bye

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur Bye

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Tatyoon 9 0 0 2 311 139 223.74 44
Ararat 6 2 1 2 232 175 132.57 34
Hawkesdale Mac 6 3 0 2 201 185 108.65 32
Moyston Willaura 5 3 1 2 209 183 114.21 30
Penshurst 5 4 0 2 169 138 122.46 28
Glenthompson Dunkeld 4 4 1 2 200 230 86.96 26
Woorndoo Mortlake 4 5 0 2 155 159 97.48 24
Lismore Derrinallum 2 7 0 2 170 249 68.27 16
SM&W Rovers 1 7 1 2 156 218 71.56 14
Great Western 1 8 0 2 124 251 49.40 12

13 & Under

Lismore Derrinallum1              2             3             5              Stella Cameron

Great Western        6              11           13           21           Clare Burmeister

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld9              14           21           27           Aleisha McDonald

Woorndoo Mortlake      3              6              7              12           Brodie Humphrey

 

Ararat                       4              7              9              14           Annie Felini WA

Tatyoon                     2              4              7              11           Sophie Joyce GK

 

SM&W Rovers         0              0              0              2              Dougal Doery WD GD

Moyston Willaura      10           13           15           22           Caitlyn Cashman GD GA C

 

Penshurst                  0              1              5              7              Emerson Fuss WD C

Wickliffe Lake Bolac   2              8              17           22           Kate Millear GA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 9              15           18           29           Sarah Seabrook GK

Caramut                    2              6              7              9              Rebecca Mann GA GD

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Ararat 11 0 0 0 219 55 398.18 44
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 9 1 1 0 301 127 237.01 38
Moyston Willaura 9 2 0 0 207 108 191.67 36
Hawkesdale Macarthur 7 3 1 0 259 129 200.78 30
Tatyoon 7 4 0 0 201 122 164.75 28
Penshurst 6 5 0 0 133 151 88.08 24
Great Western 5 6 0 0 145 176 82.39 20
SM&W Rovers 3 7 1 0 92 183 50.27 14
Glen Dunkeld 3 8 0 0 117 198 59.09 12
Caramut 2 8 1 0 88 229 38.43 10
Woorndoo Mortlake 1 10 0 0 70 207 33.82 4
Lismore Derrinallum 1 10 0 0 48 195 24.62 4