Round 10 June 22

A Grade

Woorndoo Mortlake      11           20           25           39           Sarah Wastell GS, Georgia Muir GK GD

Lismore Derrinallum       9              25           33           42           Kate Poole GK, Krystal Burns GD

 

Great Western              4              6              11           14           Georgia Notting C

Penshurst                      19           40           61           86           Kelsey Lewis GS

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 8             20           28           38           Rebecca Kavanagh GK GA, Kylie Habel GD

Glenthompson Dunkeld17           30           41           52           Kate Couchman GK, Jo Frost GS

 

Tatyoon                     14          32          45          60           Sarah Alderman C, Ellie McDougall GS

Caramut                    9            20          29          43           Rebecca Bloomfield GA, Stephanie Wiffen GD

 

Moyston Willaura   10           23           41           53           Zoe Eastick C, Kira Stapleton GA

Ararat                  13           23           30           38           Jakki Weppner GD, Missy Brown GS

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  16           27           38           44           Kimberley Thom C, Sarah McInnes GK

SM&W Rovers          7              14           20           25           Grace Dunn GD, Kirsty Hunter-Kerr C WA

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 9 0 1 0 658 280 235.00 38
Lismore Derrinallum 8 1 1 0 552 332 166.27 34
Woorndoo Mortlake 8 2 0 0 532 295 180.34 32
Moyston Willaura 8 2 0 0 441 338 130.47 32
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 6 3 1 0 469 362 129.56 26
Glen Dunkeld 6 3 1 0 474 399 118.80 26
SM&W Rovers 3 6 1 0 326 519 62.81 14
Ararat 3 7 0 0 407 497 81.89 12
Great Western 3 7 0 0 336 486 69.14 12
Tatyoon 2 8 0 0 314 478 65.69 8
Hawkesdale Mac 1 9 0 0 320 546 58.61 4
Caramut 0 8 1 0 270 550 49.09 2

B Grade

Woorndoo Mortlake   8              15           20           23           Zena Allen GD

Lismore Derrinallum  5              12           21           26           Vicky French GK

 

Great Western             5              7            13          18           Emma Leggett GD

Penshurst                   13           23           32           38           Hannah Bensch WD

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 7              14           20           25           Leonie Margrie C

Glenthompson Dunkeld12           17           19           25           Traci Schultz WD

 

Tatyoon                     11           18           26           35           Blaire Spalding WA

Caramut                     6              16           18           23           Kirby Stonehouse GD

 

Moyston Willaura     11           23           30           36           Laura Higgins GK

Ararat                    3              9              22           28           Brittany Lugg WA C

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac5              16           25           33           Tess Anderson GS GA

SM&W Rovers          9              18           25           30           Nicole Petrass WD

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Lismore Derrinallum 10 0 0 0 392 181 216.57 40
Woorndoo Mortlake 9 1 0 0 424 174 243.68 36
Penshurst 8 2 0 0 328 243 134.98 32
SM&W Rovers 6 4 0 0 307 323 95.05 24
Moyston Willaura 5 5 0 0 232 252 92.06 20
Ararat 4 6 0 0 260 284 91.55 16
Great Western 4 6 0 0 246 298 82.55 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 4 6 0 0 220 275 80.00 16
Glen Dunkeld 3 6 1 0 258 296 87.16 14
Hawkesdale Mac 3 6 1 0 267 333 80.18 14
Tatyoon 3 7 0 0 200 319 62.70 12
Caramut 0 10 0 0 185 341 54.25 0

C Grade

Woorndoo Mortlake   3              5              12           17           Chantel Reynolds WD GD

Lismore Derrinallum6              10           17           21           Rachel Knight C

 

Great Western             7              12           17           21           Bianca Beasley WD

Penshurst                     11           21           31           39           Miranda Pye GD

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 3              7              10           13

Glenthompson Dunkeld7              13           22           27           Angela Field C

 

Tatyoon                    3              5              9              15           Lucy Laidlaw GA

Caramut                    6              13           15           18           Jocelyn Williams GD

 

Moyston Willaura      12           17           22           25           Clare Ralph GA

Ararat                    3              11           16           21           Alanna Woods WA C

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac4              8              12           13           Jayde Craven GA

SM&W Rovers         1              5              10           18           Tara Ward GA GS

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Lismore Derrinallum 9 0 1 0 268 131 204.58 38
Woorndoo Mortlake 8 2 0 0 287 133 215.79 32
Glen Dunkeld 7 2 1 0 264 196 134.69 30
Penshurst 6 3 1 0 267 172 155.23 26
Moyston Willaura 6 3 1 0 260 228 114.04 26
Ararat 6 4 0 0 262 215 121.86 24
Hawkesdale Mac 5 5 0 0 198 231 85.71 20
Tatyoon 3 7 0 0 203 234 86.75 12
Caramut 3 7 0 0 168 201 83.58 12
SM&W Rovers 3 7 0 0 162 225 72.00 12
Great Western 2 8 0 0 220 329 66.87 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 10 0 0 78 342 22.81 0

17 & Under                        

Woorndoo Mortlake   15           34           51           69           Brooke Eldridge GA

Lismore Derrinallum  0             3             3             5              Belinda Greig GA GS C

 

Great Western           3              6              11           15           Olivia Gration WD GK GS

Penshurst                  22           38           46           64           Alanna Cottrill GA GD

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 12           19           28           38           Jessica Lewis WA WD

Glenthompson Dunkeld  8              16           20           22           Lauren Brown GK

 

Tatyoon                       8              17           23           31           Chloe Pitts C

Caramut                      7              16           21           31           Kirby Stonehouse GD

 

Moyston Willaura       1              4              10           13           Josie Frawley WA C

Ararat                       11           20           29           38           Brooke Wilson GS

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  8              14           24           28           Kate Jackson C

SM&W Rovers           9              13           17           22           Laura Lewis GS

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 10 0 0 0 484 115 420.87 40
Hawkesdale Mac 9 1 0 0 392 208 188.46 36
Ararat 7 3 0 0 315 212 148.58 28
Caramut 6 3 1 0 274 237 115.61 26
Woorndoo Mortlake 6 4 0 0 300 232 129.31 24
Tatyoon 5 4 1 0 304 267 113.86 22
Glen Dunkeld 5 5 0 0 279 279 100.00 20
Moyston Willaura 4 6 0 0 170 276 61.59 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 7 0 0 242 289 83.74 12
SM&W Rovers 2 8 0 0 209 297 70.37 8
Great Western 2 8 0 0 194 354 54.80 8
Lismore Derrinallum 0 10 0 0 69 466 14.807 0

15 & Under                        

Woorndoo Mortlake   10           18           25           32           Shona McGiugan GA

Lismore Derrinallum   1             2             2             5              Claire Johnson GD GK

 

Great Western         3              7              8              14           Olivia Gration GK GD

Penshurst               6              10           22           28           Taylah Casey GD GA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 11           22           32           37           Sarah Cassidy WA

Glenthompson Dunkeld  7           14           21           28           Jenna Lewis C

 

Tatyoon                      Bye

 

Moyston Willaura          7              12           21           26           Danika Hull WD

Ararat                         7              12           20           26           Abby Driscoll GA GK C

 

SM&W Rovers              Bye

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Tatyoon 8 0 0 2 268 131 204.58 40
Ararat 6 1 1 2 224 132 169.70 34
Moyston Willaura 5 2 1 2 190 159 119.50 30
Hawkesdale Mac 6 3 0 1 201 185 108.65 28
Penshurst 5 4 0 1 169 138 122.46 24
Woorndoo Mortlake 4 4 0 2 142 139 102.16 24
Glenthompson Dunkeld 3 4 1 2 180 217 82.95 22
Lismore Derrinallum 1 7 0 2 141 241 58.51 12
Great Western 1 7 0 2 116 222 52.25 12
SM&W Rovers 0 7 1 2 132 199 66.33 10

13 & Under

Woorndoo Mortlake   2              6              13           17           Brodie Humphrey GA

Lismore Derrinallum  3              4              4              4              Kasey Baird C WA GD

 

Great Western          5              8             16           19           Drew Smith GA GD

Penshurst                2              11           18           23           Amy Boland GD

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 7              17           22           30           Chelsea Adams GA

Glenthompson Dunkeld2              4              9              11           Jessica Field C

 

Tatyoon                       3              6              15           22           Genevieve Bush WA

Caramut                      5              6              6              8              Rebecca Mann GD

 

Moyston Willaura        2              4              4              6              Kirsty Skubnik C Gk

Ararat                        7              10           14           18           Grace Harrison GD

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac    8              15           16           18           Janaya Grant WA WD

SM&W Rovers           2              5              6              9              Sarah Porter GA GS

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Ararat 10 0 0 0 205 44 465.91 40
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 8 1 1 0 279 120 232.50 34
Moyston Willaura 8 2 0 0 185 106 174.53 32
Tatyoon 7 3 0 0 190 108 175.93 28
Hawkesdale Macarthur 6 3 1 0 230 120 191.67 26
Penshurst 6 4 0 0 126 129 97.67 24
Great Western 4 6 0 0 124 171 72.51 16
SM&W Rovers 3 6 1 0 90 161 55.90 14
Caramut 2 7 1 0 79 200 39.50 10
Glen Dunkeld 2 8 0 0 90 186 48.39 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 1 9 0 0 58 180 32.22 4
Lismore Derrinallum 1 9 0 0 43 174 24.71 4