Round 8 June 1

A Grade

Tatyoon                       2             10           16           28           Mikeala Bell GA C, Ellie McDougall GS

Lismore Derrinallum     17           31           40           55           Chelsea Burns C, Breanna McPhee GA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 12           23           33           41           Kylie Habel GD, Anna Habel GK

Great Western            16           23           35           46           Jo Aitkens WA, Georgia Notting C

 

Penshurst                11           18           30           36           Leah Rentsch WD C, Rhianne Lewis GK

Woorndoo Mortlake   10           21           26           35           Rachel Muir C, Sarah Wastell GS

 

Moyston Willaura           17           28           36           41           Zanetta Hosking GS, Kira Stapleton GA

Glenthompson Dunkeld   6            14           23           35           Jo Frost GS, Bridie Watts WD GD

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  18           30           48           59           Tayla Notting, Tess Vallance

Caramut                  14           27           39           50           Anika Alexander, Kaitlyn Hargreaves

 

SM&W Rovers           8              15           26           33           Kirsty Hunter-Kerr C, Nicole Petrass GD

Ararat                      18           36           51           65           Missy Brown GS, Jakki Weppner GD

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP  
Penshurst 7 0 1 0 495 237 208.86 30  
Woorndoo Mortlake 7 1 0 0 446 235 189.79 28  
Lismore Derrinallum 6 1 1 0 432 271 159.41 26  
Moyston Willaura 6 2 0 0 337 276 122.10 24  
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 4 3 1 0 375 302 124.17 18  
Glen Dunkeld 4 3 1 0 378 331 114.20 18  
SM&W Rovers 3 4 1 0 272 398 68.34 14  
Great Western 3 5 0 0 304 353 86.12 12  
Ararat 3 5 0 0 334 394 84.77 12  
Hawkesdale Mac 1 7 0 0 260 416 62.50 4  
Tatyoon 1 7 0 0 224 391 57.29 4  
Caramut 0 7 1 0 246 499 49.30 2  

B Grade

Tatyoon                   1              2            5              7              Meagan Blandford GD

Lismore Derrinallum15           30           42           51           Vicky French GK

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 9              18           28           37           Tara Buchanan GS

Great Western            2              9              16           24           Mollie Simpson GK GD

 

Penshurst                7              14           22           25           Brittany Holmes WA

Woorndoo Mortlake  10           18           27           36           Alison Quinn WA C

 

Moyston Willaura           1              6             12           19           Melita Fox GA

Glenthompson Dunkeld  4              15           21           31           Tam Phillips GA GS

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     6              14           24           28           Jess Fay

Caramut                     4              8             11           14           Nicole Redmond

 

SM&W Rovers             12           25           32           41           Jayde McKay GS GA

Ararat                       7              17           20           30           Jess Wright GD

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 8 0 0 0 353 134 263.43 32
Lismore Derrinallum 8 0 0 0 305 136 224.26 32
Penshurst 6 2 0 0 250 202 123.76 24
SM&W Rovers 6 2 0 0 254 250 101.60 24
Great Western 4 4 0 0 214 212 100.94 16
Ararat 4 4 0 0 216 226 95.58 16
Hawkesdale Mac 3 5 0 0 220 247 89.07 12
Moyston Willaura 3 5 0 0 168 212 79.25 12
Glen Dunkeld 2 6 0 0 194 246 78.86 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 2 6 0 0 165 229 72.05 8
Tatyoon 2 6 0 0 140 257 54.47 8
Caramut 0 8 0 0 150 278 53.96 0

C Grade

Tatyoon                    2              7              11           12           Tracey Reynolds GA

Lismore Derrinallum   7              12           18           27           Emily Murray GS

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 11           19           25           26           Rachael Edwards GS GA

Great Western            7              12           16           19           Narelle Sandy GS

 

Penshurst                 5              7              9              12           Kathy Mibus WD GD

Woorndoo Mortlake   9              15           20           24           Nicole McLennan C

 

Moyston Willaura          7              14           17           27           Nicole Woodhams WA C              

Glenthompson Dunkeld6              15           21           27           Rose Kennedy GA

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac   3             4              6              10           Kirralee Keilar

Caramut                  10           17           24           29           Kimberley Hannabury

 

SM&W Rovers          4              8             12           17           Kris Cheesman WD GD

Ararat                    11            20           29           32           Tania Hager WA C

 

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Lismore Derrinallum 7 0 1 0 210 108 194.44 30
Woorndoo Mortlake 7 1 0 0 222 104 213.46 28
Glen Dunkeld 5 2 1 0 210 158 132.91 22
Ararat 5 3 0 0 208 184 113.04 20
Hawkesdale Mac 5 3 0 0 179 167 107.19 20
Penshurst 4 3 1 0 204 144 141.67 18
Moyston Willaura 4 3 1 0 210 183 114.75 18
Tatyoon 3 5 0 0 163 189 86.24 12
Great Western 2 6 0 0 191 242 78.93 8
Caramut 2 6 0 0 126 161 78.26 8
SM&W Rovers 2 6 0 0 137 188 72.87 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 8 0 0 59 291 20.27 0

 

17 & Under                        

 

Tatyoon                    13           24           33           42           Lucy Joyce GD

Lismore Derrinallum  5              5             8            11           Alison Hodgson GK

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 7              15           32           49           Laura Addinsall GA

Great Western            7              11           13           20           Olivia Gration GK GS      

 

Penshurst               7              9              27           40           Alanna Cottrill GA GD

Woorndoo Mortlake6              11           12           19           Renae Reynolds GD

 

Moyston Willaura           7              16           26           29           Naomi Skubnik GS GA

Glenthompson Dunkeld  3              11           18           27           Sarina Ferguson C GA

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     7              10           14           21           Kate Jackson

Caramut                     8              13           23           32           Isabella Francis

 

SM&W Rovers          7              14           23           26           Caitlin Astbury GA                          

Ararat                     10           17           27           35           Alanna Woods C WA

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 8 0 0 0 364 80 455.00 32
Hawkesdale Mac 7 1 0 0 303 174 174.14 28
Ararat 6 2 0 0 248 169 146.75 24
Tatyoon 5 3 0 0 239 200 119.50 20
Caramut 5 3 0 0 218 193 112.95 20
Glen Dunkeld 4 4 0 0 221 207 106.76 16
Woorndoo Mortlake 4 4 0 0 184 208 88.46 16
Moyston Willaura 4 4 0 0 144 213 67.61 16
SM&W Rovers 2 6 0 0 167 213 78.40 8
Great Western 2 6 0 0 160 243 65.84 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 1 7 0 0 184 238 77.31 4
Lismore Derrinallum 0 8 0 0 52 346 15.029 0

 

15 & Under                        

Tatyoon                    10           20           32           45           Maggie Astbury GA

Lismore Derrinallum  5              12           21           25           Sarah Hallyburton C

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 9              15           26           33           Leah Drendel GA

Great Western            2              9              11           15           Molly Nicholls GS WA C

 

Penshurst                2              5              7              11           Brooke Mibus C WD

Woorndoo Mortlake   5              8              12           14           Henrietta Roxburgh GK

 

Moyston Willaura           4              11           17           24           Jakki Orszacski C

Glenthompson Dunkeld  11           16           22           28           Jenna Loats C

 

SM&W Rovers               11           16           22           28           Brittany Quinlivian GS C                

Ararat                           6              15           23           35           Amber Richards GS

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Tatyoon 7 0 0 1 235 116 202.59 32
Ararat 6 1 0 1 198 106 186.79 28
Moyston Willaura 5 2 0 1 164 133 123.31 24
Glenthompson Dunkeld 3 2 1 2 137 147 93.20 22
Hawkesdale Mac 4 3 0 1 130 137 94.89 20
Penshurst 3 4 0 1 116 110 105.45 16
Woorndoo Mortlake 2 4 0 2 81 125 64.80 16
Lismore Derrinallum 1 5 0 2 116 175 66.29 12
Great Western 1 5 0 2 93 165 56.36 12
SM&W Rovers 0 6 1 1 118 174 67.82 6

13 & Under

Tatyoon                   3              17           30           34           Genevieve Bush GA

Lismore Derrinallum  0              5              5              6              Casey Baird GK GA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 6              12           19           28           Chelsea Adams GA

Great Western            2              9              12           13           Molly Nicholls GD GA

 

Penshurst                  1              6              14           17           Madeline Casey GA

Woorndoo Mortlake     4              4              8             15           Brodie Humphrey GA

 

Moyston Willaura           4              12           19           33

Glenthompson Dunkeld  8              9              10           13

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      11           25           29           32           Haylee Hutchins

Caramut                     0              4              5              6              April Edwards

 

SM&W Rovers             1              2              2              4              Matilda Doery GS WD C

Ararat                         4              9              15           18           Gypsy Dunmore GS GA

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Ararat 8 0 0 0 163 28 582.14 32
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 7 0 1 0 251 87 288.51 30
Moyston Willaura 7 1 0 0 147 84 175.00 28
Hawkesdale Macarthur 5 2 1 0 186 92 202.17 22
Tatyoon 5 3 0 0 151 93 162.37 20
Penshurst 4 4 0 0 87 98 88.78 16
SM&W Rovers 3 4 1 0 69 127 54.33 14
Great Western 3 5 0 0 94 144 65.28 12
Caramut 2 5 1 0 67 146 45.89 10
Glen Dunkeld 2 6 0 0 72 139 51.80 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 0 8 0 0 37 165 22.42 0
Lismore Derrinallum 0 8 0 0 22 143 15.38 0