Round 7 May 25

A Grade

Lismore Derrinallum18           26           38           47           Stephanie Burns, Chelsea Smith

Moyston Willaura     12           23           35           48           Katy Jewell, Zanetta Hosking

 

Great Western        4              11           20           31           Jesse Shalders C WA WD

Tatyoon                 15           26           36           46           Shani Dickins C GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake     9              23           34           48           Kate Reynolds GK, Jess Cameron C GA

Hawkesdale Macarthur 9              18           25           38           Kylie Habel GD, Laura Addinsall GA

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld  7           19          29          35           Sue Balkin-Mitchell GD, Kate Couchman GK

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      9            15          24          35           Brooke Clarke GD GK, Tayla Notting WA WD

 

Caramut           9             18          30           42           Ashleigh Bloomfield GA, Kaitlyn Hargreaves C

SM&W Rovers   11           21           32           42           Grace Dunn GS GA, Hannah Dunn GA GS

 

Ararat               8             17           23           27           Missy Brown GS, Ash Knight GK

Penshurst          18           32           51           76           Sarah Jane McDonald C, Kelsey Lewis GS

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 7 0 0 0 411 199 206.53 28
Penshurst 6 0 1 0 459 202 227.23 26
Lismore Derrinallum 5 1 1 0 377 243 155.14 22
Moyston Willaura 5 2 0 0 296 241 122.82 20
Glen Dunkeld 4 2 1 0 343 290 118.28 18
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 3 1 0 316 252 125.40 14
SM&W Rovers 3 3 1 0 239 333 71.77 14
Great Western 2 5 0 0 258 312 82.69 8
Ararat 2 5 0 0 269 361 74.52 8
Hawkesdale Mac 1 6 0 0 219 370 59.19 4
Tatyoon 1 6 0 0 196 336 58.33 4
Caramut 0 6 1 0 196 440 44.55 2

 

B Grade

Lismore Derrinallum  8              19           28           39           Lauren McLennan

Moyston Willaura      4              5              7              13           Laura Higgins

 

Great Western      7              13           22           28           Tayla Green GA GS

Tatyoon               4              9              15           18           Beccy McDougall GA C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake    14           31           47           59           Amy McCormick GS GA

Hawkesdale Macarthur 8            13           19           25           Leonie Margrie GD C

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld6              9              18           24           Jacinta Herrmann GK

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      8              18           26           32           Samantha Keilar GS

 

Caramut                    8              13           21           27           Nicole Redmond C

SM&W Rovers            7              16           24           31           Hannah Dunn WA

 

Ararat                     4              11           19           24           Riki McRoberts GA

Penshurst                6              15           22           26           Brianna Bensch GD

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 7 0 0 0 317 109 290.83 28
Lismore Derrinallum 7 0 0 0 254 129 196.90 28
Penshurst 6 1 0 0 225 166 135.54 24
SM&W Rovers 5 2 0 0 213 220 96.82 20
Great Western 4 3 0 0 190 175 108.57 16
Ararat 4 3 0 0 186 185 100.54 16
Moyston Willaura 3 4 0 0 149 181 82.32 12
Hawkesdale Mac 2 5 0 0 183 223 82.06 8
Tatyoon 2 5 0 0 133 206 64.56 8
Glen Dunkeld 1 6 0 0 163 227 71.81 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 1 6 0 0 137 215 63.72 4
Caramut 0 7 0 0 136 250 54.40

0

 

 

C Grade

Lismore Derrinallum7              15           19           26           Emily Murray

Moyston Willaura     6              10           13           19           Claire Ralph

 

Great Western      6              13           19           25           Narelle Sandy GS

Tatyoon               6              16           21           30           Tracey Reynolds GA

 

Woorndoo Mortlake     10           20           31           39           Fi Patison GA

Hawkesdale Macarthur 4             6            11           16           Rachael Edwards GS GA

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld9              21           32           41           Angela Field C

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     1              2              3              6              Simone Collns WA C

 

Caramut                      3              11           17           22           Jo O’Sullivan GA

SM&W Rovers              8              11           16           19           Amanda McLeod C

 

Ararat                        5              11           19           27           Genesis Rameka GA GS

Penshurst                   7              13           21           25           Nikki Cameron GA

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Lismore Derrinallum 6 0 1 0 183 96 190.63 26
Woorndoo Mortlake 6 1 0 0 198 92 215.22 24
Glen Dunkeld 5 2 0 0 183 131 139.69 20
Penshurst 4 2 1 0 192 120 160.00 18
Moyston Willaura 4 3 0 0 183 156 117.31 16
Ararat 4 3 0 0 176 167 105.39 16
Hawkesdale Mac 4 3 0 0 153 148 103.38 16
Tatyoon 3 4 0 0 151 162 93.21 12
Great Western 2 5 0 0 172 216 79.63 8
SM&W Rovers 2 5 0 0 120 156 76.92 8
Caramut 1 6 0 0 97 151 64.24 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 7 0 0 49 262 18.70 0

17 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum1              3              6             10           Hayley Turner GK GD

Moyston Willaura      5              10           18           26           Katie Pearce

 

Great Western          9              15           23           32           Olivia Gration GK

Tatyoon                   7              16           27           36           Lucy Joyce WA

 

Woorndoo Mortlake     6              14           19           24           Renae Reynolds GD

Hawkesdale Macarthur 9              18           28           36           Grace Linke C

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld7              17           24           30

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      7              15           24           27          

 

Caramut                    10           17           25           30           Breanna Cummings GD

SM&W Rovers             6             9             11           18           Amelia Dunn GD

 

Ararat                       1              4              7              9              Alanna Woods C WA

Penshurst                  10           16           28           43           Chloe Uebergang C WA

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 7 0 0 0 324 61 531.15 28
Hawkesdale Mac 6 1 0 0 254 154 164.94 24
Ararat 5 2 0 0 213 143 148.95 20
Glen Dunkeld 4 3 0 0 194 178 108.99 16
Caramut 4 3 0 0 186 172 108.14 16
Tatyoon 4 3 0 0 197 189 104.23 16
Woorndoo Mortlake 4 3 0 0 165 168 98.21 16
Moyston Willaura 3 4 0 0 115 186 61.83 12
SM&W Rovers 2 5 0 0 141 178 79.21 8
Great Western 2 5 0 0 140 194 72.16 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 1 6 0 0 163 206 79.13 4
Lismore Derrinallum 0 7 0 0 41 304 13.487 0

 

15 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum5              10           15           17           Claire Johnstone

Moyston Willaura      10           16           23           35           Jakki Orszacski

 

Great Western        3              4              6            12           Sarah Brady GD GK C

Tatyoon                 9              17           26           36           Sarah Phillips C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      1              3             3              7              Kismet McCarroll WA C

Hawkesdale Macarthu r5              14           20           25           Alannah Gow GD

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld     Bye

 

SM&W Rovers                  Bye

 

Ararat                           5              10           10           16           Abby Driscoll GA GD GS

Penshurst                      6              13           17           19           Talina Kruger

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Tatyoon 6 0 0 1 190 91 208.79 28
Ararat 5 1 0 1 163 78 208.97 24
Moyston Willaura 5 1 0 1 140 105 133.33 24
Glenthompson Dunkeld 2 2 1 2 109 123 88.62 18
Penshurst 3 3 0 1 105 96 109.38 16
Hawkesdale Mac 3 3 0 1 97 122 79.51 16
Lismore Derrinallum 1 4 0 2 91 130 70.00 12
Great Western 1 4 0 2 78 132 59.09 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 1 4 0 2 67 114 58.77 12
SM&W Rovers 0 5 1 1 90 139 64.75 6

13 & Under

Lismore Derrinallum1              3              4              5              Sarah Marquand

Moyston Willaura      3              7              13           15           Kirsty Skubnik

 

Great Western         1              4              5              7              Molly Nicholls GK GA

Tatyoon                  1              7              13           20           Alice Astbury GA GD C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake     3              4              5              6              Jaime Killen C GA

Hawkesdale Macarthur 5              13           20           29           Kirsty Hausler GA GD

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld4              7             7             7              Anna Kelly GK GD C

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     12           22           27           33           Kate Millear GS GA C

 

Caramut                   2              4              7              13           Hayley Mann GD WA

SM&W Rovers           4              8              12           13           Chloe Porter GA GS

 

Ararat                     8              11           13           17           Monique Newson GS GK

Penshurst                0              0              2             4              Amy Boland GK GD

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Ararat 7 0 0 0 145 24 604.17 28
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 6 0 1 0 219 81 270.37 26
Moyston Willaura 6 1 0 0 114 71 160.56 24
Hawkesdale Macarthur 4 2 1 0 158 79 200.00 18
Tatyoon 4 3 0 0 117 87 134.48 16
SM&W Rovers 3 3 1 0 65 109 59.63 14
Penshurst 3 4 0 0 70 83 84.34 12
Great Western 3 4 0 0 81 116 69.83 12
Caramut 2 4 1 0 61 114 53.51 10
Glen Dunkeld 2 5 0 0 59 106 55.66 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 0 7 0 0 22 148 14.86 0
Lismore Derrinallum 0 7 0 0 16 109 14.68 0