Round 6 May 18

A Grade

Wickliffe Lake Bolac11           21           35           46           Tayla Notting WA C, Jane Sodomaco WD

Lismore Derrinallum16           25           38           55           Sarah Barry WD, Krystal Burns GD

 

Moyston Willaura    12           25           37           48           Georgie Eastick WA, Kira Stapleton GA

Great Western        6              15           22           33           Tara Cadzow GA, Georgia Notting C

 

Tatyoon                   6              12           18           25           Michelle Wigg WD, Mikaela Bell GA

Woorndoo Mortlake  15           30           49           70           Sarah Wastell GS, Georgia Muir GD GK

 

Penshurst                 17           37           56           72           Sarah Jane McDonald, Chloe Uebergang

Hawkesdale Macarthur 5             7           14           23           Kylie Habel, Ella Martin

 

SM&W Rovers             3              10           17           28           Amelia Dunn GD, Leesa Hamilton WA

Glenthompson Dunkeld17           33           54           72           Jo Frost GS, Bridie Watts WD GD

 

Ararat                      15           28           40           60           Sarah West GA

Caramut                 3              12           20           28           Stephanie Wiffen GD WD

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 6 0 0 0 363 161 225.47 24
Penshurst 5 0 1 0 383 175 218.86 22
Lismore Derrinallum 5 0 1 0 330 195 169.23 22
Moyston Willaura 4 2 0 0 248 194 127.84 16
Glen Dunkeld 4 2 0 0 308 255 120.78 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 3 0 0 281 217 129.49 12
SM&W Rovers 3 3 0 0 197 291 67.70 12
Great Western 2 4 0 0 227 266 85.34 8
Ararat 2 4 0 0 242 285 84.91 8
Hawkesdale Mac 1 5 0 0 181 322 56.21 4
Tatyoon 0 6 0 0 150 305 49.18 0
Caramut 0 6 0 0 154 398 38.69 0

 

B Grade

Wickliffe Lake Bolac5              11           17           22           Olivia Griffiths GD

Lismore Derrinallum12           22           32           37           Simone Gellie WD

 

Moyston Willaura     6              16           25           34           Laura Higgins GK

Great Western         6              13           16           22           Steffanie Cairns C

 

Tatyoon                  3              6              9              14           Laura Vallance C GD

Woorndoo Mortlake18           33           46           55           Amy McCormick GA

 

Penshurst                  13           27           34           45           Rebecca Grayson GS

Hawkesdale Macarthur 7              14           26           32          

 

SM&W Rovers                11           20           30           44           Jayde McKay GS

Glenthompson Dunkeld   11           17           24           34           Tam Phillips GA

 

Ararat                         9              18           23           30           Carly Croton C

Caramut                     5              13           14           18           Rebecca Piper GD

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 6 0 0 0 258 84 307.14 24
Lismore Derrinallum 6 0 0 0 215 116 185.34 24
Penshurst 5 1 0 0 199 142 140.14 20
Ararat 4 2 0 0 162 159 101.89 16
SM&W Rovers 4 2 0 0 182 193 94.30 16
Great Western 3 3 0 0 162 157 103.18 12
Moyston Willaura 3 3 0 0 136 142 95.77 12
Hawkesdale Mac 2 4 0 0 158 164 96.34 8
Tatyoon 2 4 0 0 115 178 64.61 8
Glen Dunkeld 1 5 0 0 139 195 71.28 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 6 0 0 105 191 54.97 0
Caramut 0 6 0 0 109 219 49.77 0

 

C Grade

Wickliffe Lake Bolac   2              2              3              6              Casey Blake GD GA

Lismore Derrinallum  16           25           35           46           Emily Murray GS GA

 

Moyston Willaura      12           21           36           51           Clare Ralph GA

Great Western          8              17           22           27           Caitlin Virgona GA

 

Tatyoon                 5              6              10           15           Vicky McCarthy WA

Woorndoo Mortlake6              14           24           31           Fi Patison GA

 

Penshurst                    9              13           24           31           Sally Casey

Hawkesdale Macarthur 2              4              7              8              Alice Tatton

 

SM&W Rovers               5              10           13           20           Michelle Feltham GA GS

Glenthompson Dunkeld  3              6              14           19           Rose Kennedy GA GS

 

Ararat                         6              14           23           28           Genesis Rameka GA GS

Caramut                     4              9              13           19           Samantha Meade WD

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Lismore Derrinallum 5 0 1 0 157 77 203.90 22
Woorndoo Mortlake 5 1 0 0 159 76 209.21 20
Penshurst 4 1 1 0 167 93 179.57 18
Moyston Willaura 4 2 0 0 164 130 126.15 16
Hawkesdale Mac 4 2 0 0 137 109 125.69 16
Glen Dunkeld 4 2 0 0 142 125 113.60 16
Ararat 3 3 0 0 149 142 104.93 12
Tatyoon 2 4 0 0 121 137 88.32 8
Great Western 2 4 0 0 147 186 79.03 8
SM&W Rovers 2 4 0 0 101 134 75.37 8
Caramut 0 6 0 0 75 132 56.82 0
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 6 0 0 43 221 19.46 0

 

17 & Under                        

Wickliffe Lake Bolac6              18           27           38           Annabelle Millear GD

Lismore Derrinallum1              3              4              6              Caitlin Toose GD

 

Moyston Willaura     3              8              14           18           Tegan Anderson WA

Great Western        2              6              8              15           Toni Trickey GD GK

 

Tatyoon                   6              12           17           22           Hannah Pitts GA

Woorndoo Mortlake   5              11           16           24           Renae Reynolds GD

 

Penshurst                   10           20           29           37           Maddie Pertzel GS

Hawkesdale Macarthur 4              11           14           18           Kirsten Noonan GS GA

 

SM&W Rovers               5              11           16           24           Amelia Dunn GD

Glenthompson Dunkeld11           17           29           32           Bridget Fisher GS

 

Ararat                          10           16           29           36           Jordyn Leggett GS GA C

Caramut                     4              10           18           22           Stephanie Wiffen GD

 

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 6 0 0 0 281 52 540.38 24
Ararat 5 1 0 0 204 100 204.00 20
Hawkesdale Mac 5 1 0 0 218 130 167.69 20
Woorndoo Mortlake 4 2 0 0 141 132 106.82 16
Glen Dunkeld 3 3 0 0 164 151 108.61 12
Tatyoon 3 3 0 0 161 157 102.55 12
Caramut 3 3 0 0 156 154 101.30 12
SM&W Rovers 2 4 0 0 123 148 83.11 8
Great Western 2 4 0 0 108 158 68.35 8
Moyston Willaura 2 4 0 0 89 176 50.57 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 1 5 0 0 136 176 77.27 4
Lismore Derrinallum 0 6 0 0 31 278 11.151 0

15 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum       Bye

 

Moyston Willaura          3              11           14           20           Chloe Shalders WA

Great Western             6              8              11           17           Logan Bartlett WD

 

Tatyoon                   11           19           25           32           Maddison Batchelor GS GA

Woorndoo Mortlake    4              7              13           17           Sarah Kosch GD

 

Penshurst                   3              6              7              8              Brooke Kelly GS

Hawkesdale Macarthur 3              4              9              11           Sophie Hines GK

 

SM&W Rovers              4              9              18           24           Brittany Quinlivian C

Glenthompson Dunkeld6              13           15           24           Jenna Leats C GA

 

Ararat                         Bye

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Ararat 5 0 0 1 147 59 249.15 24
Tatyoon 5 0 0 1 154 79 194.94 24
Moyston Willaura 4 1 0 1 105 88 119.32 20
Glenthompson Dunkeld 2 2 1 1 109 123 88.62 14
Penshurst 2 3 0 1 86 80 107.50 12
Lismore Derrinallum 1 3 0 2 74 95 77.89 12
Great Western 1 3 0 2 66 96 68.75 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 1 3 0 2 60 89 67.42 12
Hawkesdale Mac 2 3 0 1 72 115 62.61 12
SM&W Rovers 0 5 1 0 90 139 64.75 2

13 & Under

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  16           22           28           32           Keisha Grant C GA

Lismore Derrinallum   0              2              3              3              Kylie Spillman C WA

 

Moyston Willaura      4              11           14           16           Monique Dowling GA C GD

Great Western          2              4              12           12           Julia Clugston GD

 

Tatyoon                   3              8              14           20           Amy Wood GD

Woorndoo Mortlake   0              3              5              5              Brodie Humphrey GA

 

Penshurst                    1              2              2              4              Amy Boland GK GD

Hawkesdale Macarthur 8              14           19           23           Skyla Milgate WA

 

SM&W Rovers               2              4              9              14           Ayleish Beatty GD WD C

Glenthompson Dunkeld2              10           13           13           Aleisha McDonald GS GA GD

 

Ararat                        11           22           29           36           Gypsie Dunmore WA

Caramut                     2              3              3              4              Rebecca Mann GD

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Ararat 6 0 0 0 128 20 640.00 24
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 5 0 1 0 186 74 251.35 22
Moyston Willaura 5 1 0 0 99 66 150.00 20
Hawkesdale Macarthur 3 2 1 0 129 73 176.71 14
Tatyoon 3 3 0 0 97 80 121.25 12
Penshurst 3 3 0 0 66 66 100.00 12
Great Western 3 3 0 0 74 96 77.08 12
SM&W Rovers 3 3 0 0 52 96 54.17 12
Glen Dunkeld 2 4 0 0 52 73 71.23 8
Caramut 2 4 0 0 48 101 47.52 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 0 6 0 0 16 119 13.45 0
Lismore Derrinallum 0 6 0 0 11 94 11.70 0