Round 5 May 11

A Grade

Lismore Derrinallum   14           31           49           66           Krystal Burns, Brianna McPhee

SM&W Rovers           3              11           14           19           Amelia Dunn, Angela Brain

 

Great Western         10           17           22           26           Georgia Notting

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  13           28           37           54           Tess Vallance

 

Woorndoo Mortlake   10           19           32           37           Chris Morgan WA WD

Moyston Willaura       12           14           19           27           Kira Stapleton GD GK

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 14           27           38           49           Maureen McGrath WA, Kylie Habel GD

Tatyoon                      11           16           22           31           Mikaela Bell, Sarah Alderman

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld15           25           38           54           Jo Frost GS, Laura Pyke C

Ararat                        6              20           34           44           Sarah West GA

 

Caramut               5              11           13           18           Kaitlyn Hargreaves C, Ashleigh Bloomfield GA

Penshurst             17           43           62           90           Kelsey Lewis GS, Jessica McCallum GK

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 5 0 0 0 293 136 215.44 20
Penshurst 4 0 1 0 311 152 204.61 18
Lismore Derrinallum 4 0 1 0 275 149 184.56 18
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 2 0 0 235 162 145.06 12
Moyston Willaura 3 2 0 0 200 161 124.22 12
Glen Dunkeld 3 2 0 0 236 227 103.96 12
SM&W Rovers 3 2 0 0 169 219 77.17 12
Great Western 2 3 0 0 194 218 88.99 8
Ararat 1 4 0 0 182 257 70.82 4
Hawkesdale Mac 1 4 0 0 158 250 63.20 4
Tatyoon 0 5 0 0 125 235 53.19 0
Caramut 0 5 0 0 126 338 37.28 0

B Grade

Lismore Derrinallum  10           19           31           36           Lauren McLennan

SM&W Rovers          3              9              14           20           Leesa Hamilton

 

Great Western           8              15           17           24           Nicole Major GK

Wickliffe Lake Bolac   3              9              15           17           Olivia Griffiths GK GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake    6              17           25           35           Emma Smith GA

Moyston Willaura       3              5              8              9              Danielle Bond C

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 9              11           20           31           Dejay Buchanan GK GS

Tatyoon                     6              12           14           18           Meagan Blandford GD

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld8              12           18           23           Hayley Dawson GS

Ararat                         4              12           20           35           Riki McRoberts

 

Caramut            7              12           13           16           Carmel Meade GS GA

Penshurst          6              15           23           33           Joanne Rentsch WD GK

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 5 0 0 0 203 70 290.00 20
Lismore Derrinallum 5 0 0 0 178 94 189.36 20
Penshurst 4 1 0 0 154 110 140.00 16
Great Western 3 2 0 0 140 123 113.82 12
Ararat 3 2 0 0 132 141 93.62 12
SM&W Rovers 3 2 0 0 138 159 86.79 12
Hawkesdale Mac 2 3 0 0 126 119 105.88 8
Moyston Willaura 2 3 0 0 102 120 85.00 8
Tatyoon 2 3 0 0 101 123 82.11 8
Glen Dunkeld 1 4 0 0 105 151 69.54 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 5 0 0 83 154 53.90 0
Caramut 0 5 0 0 91 189 48.15 0

 

C Grade

Lismore Derrinallum  6              10           15           24           Rachael Knight

SM&W Rovers           6              14           18           20           Michelle Felthan

 

Great Western           7              18           29           36           Rebecca McDonald WA

Wickliffe Lake Bolac   2              6              9              13           Kirralee Keilar C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      7              15           22           35           Kylie Casson GK

Moyston Willaura        4              4              10           13           Madi Hovey GS C

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 6              14           19           24           Janie Martin GA

Tatyoon                      3              10           15           17           Tracey Reynolds GA

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld5              10           17           24           Rose Kennedy GA

Ararat                         10           12           16           23           Caroline Rafferty WD WA C

 

Caramut                    2              4              7              9              Jo O’Sullivan GA

Penshurst                   11           18           21           24           Rachael Mibus GA

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Lismore Derrinallum 4 0 1 0 111 71 156.34 18
Woorndoo Mortlake 4 1 0 0 128 61 209.84 16
Hawkesdale Mac 4 1 0 0 129 78 165.38 16
Glen Dunkeld 4 1 0 0 123 105 117.14 16
Penshurst 3 1 1 0 136 85 160.00 14
Moyston Willaura 3 2 0 0 113 103 109.71 12
Tatyoon 2 3 0 0 106 106 100.00 8
Ararat 2 3 0 0 121 123 98.37 8
Great Western 2 3 0 0 120 135 88.89 8
SM&W Rovers 1 4 0 0 81 115 70.43 4
Caramut 0 5 0 0 56 104 53.85 0
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 5 0 0 37 175 21.14

0

 

17 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum3              3              3              5              Belinda Greig

SM&W Rovers         10           19           32           40           Brittany Quinlivian

 

Great Western          5              7              22           30           Olivia Gration GK

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  10           18           25           28           Kate Jackson C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake   6              14           19           23           Brooke Eldridge GA

Moyston Willaura      1              6              11           16           Frances Butler GA GD

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur10           17           28           38           Kirsten Noonan WA GS

Tatyoon                    4              13           19           24           Sam Dunn GD C

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld3              7              11           13           Mary Nguyen WA

Ararat                         9              19           25           33           Alana Jenkins GD

 

Caramut                  3              6              10           11           Shannon Jolly C WA

Penshurst                  11           22           33           42           Leah Rentsch GD GK

 

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 5 0 0 0 244 34 717.65 20
Hawkesdale Mac 5 0 0 0 200 93 215.05 20
Ararat 4 1 0 0 168 78 215.38 16
Caramut 3 2 0 0 134 118 113.56 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 3 2 0 0 117 110 106.36 12
Tatyoon 3 2 0 0 139 133 104.51 12
Glen Dunkeld 2 3 0 0 132 127 103.94 8
SM&W Rovers 2 3 0 0 99 116 85.34 8
Great Western 2 3 0 0 93 140 66.43 8
Moyston Willaura 1 4 0 0 71 161 44.10 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 5 0 0 98 170 57.65 0
Lismore Derrinallum 0 5 0 0 25 240 10.417 0

15 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum  8              13           18           27           Eleanor Kinnear

SM&W Rovers         1              4              9              15           Tamara Chilton

 

Great Western             Bye

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      3              8              12           14           Renae Reynolds GD

Moyston Willaura          3              7              12           15           Lilly Molloy GK GS

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 1              3              9              12           Sophie Hines GK GD

Tatyoon                     8              15           23           30           Maddison Batchelor GD

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld5              8              9              10           Tianah Burgess GD GK

Ararat                         9              19           24           28           Chloe Dunmore GS GA GK GD

 

Penshurst                     Bye

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Ararat 5 0 0 0 147 59 249.15 20
Tatyoon 4 0 0 1 122 62 196.77 20
Moyston Willaura 3 1 0 1 85 71 119.72 16
Penshurst 2 2 0 1 78 69 113.04 12
Glenthompson Dunkeld 2 2 0 1 85 99 85.86 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 1 2 0 2 43 57 75.44 12
Great Western 1 2 0 2 49 76 64.47 12
Lismore Derrinallum 1 3 0 1 74 95 77.89 8
Hawkesdale Mac 1 3 0 1 61 107 57.01 8
SM&W Rovers 0 5 0 0 66 115 57.39 0

13 & Under

Lismore Derrinallum0              0              1              1              Kasey Baird C WA

SM&W Rovers         2              8              12           14           Matilda Doery GS C

 

Great Western           6              8              14           18           Molly Nicholls GK GA

Wickliffe Lake Bolac   5              21           30           40           Kate Millear GS GA

 

Woorndoo Mortlake    0              2              2              2              Jaime Killen C GA

Moyston Willaura         11           17           24           26           Monique Dowling GD GA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 4              12           13           20           Zahli Adams WD

Tatyoon                    4              6              8              8              Hannah Wigg GD C

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld  1              1              2              4              Chloe Meyers GD GA GK

Ararat                          5              9              14           21           Georgie Anderson GA

 

Caramut                      0              1              6              8              Hayley Mann GA GD WA

Penshurst                    6              14           25           30           Madeline Casey GS GA

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Ararat 5 0 0 0 92 16 575.00 20
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 4 0 1 0 154 71 216.90 18
Moyston Willaura 4 1 0 0 83 54 153.70 16
Penshurst 3 2 0 0 62 43 144.19 12
Great Western 3 2 0 0 62 80 77.50 12
Hawkesdale Macarthur 2 2 1 0 106 69 153.62 10
Tatyoon 2 3 0 0 77 75 102.67 8
Caramut 2 3 0 0 44 65 67.69 8
Glen Dunkeld 2 3 0 0 39 59 66.10 8
SM&W Rovers 2 3 0 0 38 83 45.78 8
Lismore Derrinallum 0 5 0 0 8 62 12.90 0
Woorndoo Mortlake 0 5 0 0 11 99 11.11 0