Round 3 April 27

A Grade

Lismore Derrinallum       15           25           35           55           Krystal Burns, Bree McPhee

Caramut                     5              8              13           17           Ashleigh Bloomfield, Jocelyn Williams

 

Great Western           5              17           26           38           Jess Williams GK

Ararat                       11           18           29           36           Missy Brown GS

 

Woorndoo Mortlake    13           26           42           55           Sarah Wastell GS, WA, Chris Morgan WD C

SM&W Rovers            4              11           13           20           Madeline Meek GA GS, K Hunter-Kerr WA C

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 6              9              13           17           Rebecca Kavanagh GS

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      14           24           36           53           Tess Vallance GA

 

Tatyoon                       2              5              8              13           Sharni Dickins GA, Laura Vallance WD C

Moyston Willaura          13           18           28           33           Zoe Eastick, Rachelle Billett

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld   11           19           26           30           Laura Pyke C

Penshurst                      15           27           40           52           Melanie Robertson WA

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 3 0 0 0 206 64 321.88 12
Lismore Derrinallum 2 0 1 0 158 100 158.00 10
Penshurst 2 0 1 0 148 111 133.33 10
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 2 1 0 0 136 86 158.14 8
Moyston Willaura 2 1 0 0 109 100 109.00 8
Great Western 2 1 0 0 128 122 104.92 8
SM&W Rovers 2 1 0 0 108 113 95.58 8
Glen Dunkeld 1 2 0 0 116 149 77.85 4
Ararat 1 2 0 0 108 152 71.05 4
Tatyoon 0 3 0 0 71 113 62.83 0
Hawkesdale Mac 0 3 0 0 85 155 54.84 0
Caramut 0 3 0 0 74 182 40.66 0

 

B Grade

Lismore Derrinallum       6              17           29           37           Lauren Prentice

Caramut                     2              3              8              12           Rebecca Piper

 

Great Western           8              13           16           23           Nicole Major GK

Ararat                      5              14           20           28           Carly Croton C WD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      9              20           33           44           Emma Smith GA

SM&W Rovers              2              6              12           16           Hannah Dunn WA WD

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 2              7              12           20           Leonie Margrie C

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     1              7              10           11           J Pullinger WD

 

Tatyoon                     5              10           10           15           Megan Blandford WA WD

Moyston Willaura        2              2              7              10           Karli Walter GD

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld  2              5              9              10           Maddie Riddle  

Penshurst                     10           18           31           39

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 3 0 0 0 120 49 244.90 12
Lismore Derrinallum 3 0 0 0 107 44 243.18 12
Penshurst 2 1 0 0 91 73 124.66 8
Great Western 2 1 0 0 83 68 122.06 8
Tatyoon 2 1 0 0 62 62 100.00 8
SM&W Rovers 2 1 0 0 80 90 88.89 8
Ararat 2 1 0 0 67 83 80.72 8
Moyston Willaura 1 2 0 0 65 61 106.56 4
Hawkesdale Mac 1 2 0 0 71 73 97.26 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 3 0 0 54 82 65.85 0
Caramut 0 3 0 0 50 113 44.25 0
Glen Dunkeld 0 3 0 0 39 91 42.86 0

 

C Grade

Lismore Derrinallum  4              9              17           20           Leanne Loader

Caramut                 1              3              4              4              J Williams

 

Great Western        4              8              13           18           Emma Fiscalini C WA

Ararat                    11           19           28           42           Aimee Harrison GS WD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake    6              8              14           17           Kylie Casson GK

SM&W Rovers           0              4              7              9              Emma Dumaresq GK GD

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 2              8              15           23           Grace Linke C

Wickliffe Lake Bolac    2              4              5              5              Karen McIntyre GD

 

Tatyoon                  5              7              14           17           Lucy Laidlaw GS WA

Moyston Willaura      4              10           12           22           Clare Ralph GA

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld  4              11           18           24           Angela Field C

Penshurst                   4              9              14           20           Megan Mibus GK

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Hawkesdale Mac 3 0 0 0 93 40 232.50 12
Lismore Derrinallum 2 0 1 0 62 40 155.00 10
Tatyoon 2 1 0 0 77 43 179.07 8
Moyston Willaura 2 1 0 0 79 56 141.07 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 2 1 0 0 55 44 125.00 8
Glen Dunkeld 2 1 0 0 78 66 118.18 8
Ararat 2 1 0 0 87 74 117.57 8
Penshurst 1 1 1 0 73 64 114.06 6
Great Western 1 2 0 0 64 97 65.98 4
Caramut 0 3 0 0 31 59 52.54 0
SM&W Rovers 0 3 0 0 36 71 50.70 0
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 3 0 0 20 101 19.80 0

17 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum  4              4              5              5              Sarah Laver WA

Caramut                  4              12           18           30           Alysia Finlayson GA GS

 

Great Western         1              7              10           14           Toni Trickey GD

Ararat                     8              15           22           33           Felicia Dunford WA C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake    4              10           16           19           Renae Reynolds C GD

SM&W Rovers           9              19           21           24           Caitlin Astbury GA GS

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 10           21           31           45           Laura Addinsall GA

Wickliffe Lake Bolac   2              4              7              13           Amy Jackson WA GS

 

Tatyoon                6              15           21           33           Chloe Pitts

Moyston Willaura   3              4              9              11           Chelsea Joyce

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld  4              5              7              7              Jemima Staude GD

Penshurst                     8              16           23           35           Leah Rentsch GD

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 3 0 0 0 149 14 1064.29 12
Tatyoon 3 0 0 0 106 42 252.38 12
Hawkesdale Mac 3 0 0 0 125 53 235.85 12
Caramut 2 1 0 0 93 51 182.35 8
Glen Dunkeld 2 1 0 0 94 64 146.88 8
Ararat 2 1 0 0 83 62 133.87 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 1 2 0 0 60 76 78.95 4
SM&W Rovers 1 2 0 0 59 101 58.42 4
Moyston Willaura 1 2 0 0 39 101 38.61 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 3 0 0 52 106 49.06 0
Great Western 0 3 0 0 53 112 47.32 0
Lismore Derrinallum 0 3 0 0 17 148 11.486 0

 

15 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum       Bye

 

Great Western           4              4              8              9              Bree Wilde GS GK

Ararat                       8              18           23           27           Abby Driscoll GA GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      3              7              13           17           Rachael Mahncke GS

SM&W Rovers            2              3              6              10           Olivia Mulcahy C GD

 

Hawkesdale MacarthurBye

 

Tatyoon                     4              16           20           28           Sarah Phillips C GS

Moyston Willaura        5              11           19           25           Jakki Orszacski C

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld4              7              11           14           Georgia Walkley GA

Penshurst                    5              13           19           25           Lydia Ewing GA

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Ararat 3 0 0 0 91 38 239.47 12
Tatyoon 2 0 0 1 65 39 166.67 12
Penshurst 2 1 0 0 67 42 159.52 8
Glenthompson Dunkeld 2 1 0 0 75 71 105.63 8
Moyston Willaura 1 1 0 1 40 42 95.24 8
Hawkesdale Mac 1 1 0 1 34 47 72.34 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 1 1 0 1 29 42 69.05 8
Lismore Derrinallum 0 2 0 1 36 52 69.23 4
Great Western 0 2 0 1 32 64 50.00 4
SM&W Rovers 0 3 0 0 39 71 54.93 0

 

13 & Under

Lismore Derrinallum1              1              2              3              Kylee Spillman

Caramut                  0              2              7              8              Rebecca Mann

 

Great Western       1              1              3              4              Isabelle Brady WD WA

Ararat                   5              12           22           26           Briony Cann WA C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      0              1              1              3              Jaime Killen GS GA

SM&W Rovers            2              4              8              10           Chloe Porter GS GA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 6              10           17           25           Chelsea Adams GA

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     7              13           19           25           Kate Millear GS GA

 

Tatyoon                     1              8              13           13           Grace Astbury GK WA

Moyston Willaura        2              5              12           14           Alayna Pitcher WA WD

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld  0              1              1              2              Hollie Phillips

Penshurst                     2              6              10           11           Milla Foss

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Ararat 3 0 0 0 50 12 416.67 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 2 0 1 0 79 53 149.06 10
Caramut 2 1 0 0 24 19 126.32 8
Penshurst 2 1 0 0 22 23 95.65 8
Moyston Willaura 2 1 0 0 38 40 95.00 8
Great Western 2 1 0 0 27 34 79.41 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 1 1 1 0 74 42 176.19 6
Tatyoon 1 2 0 0 57 45 126.67 4
Glen Dunkeld 1 2 0 0 19 26 73.08 4
SM&W Rovers 1 2 0 0 18 65 27.69 4
Lismore Derrinallum 0 3 0 0 7 27 25.93 0
Woorndoo Mortlake 0 3 0 0 9 38 23.68 0