Round 2 April 20

A Grade

Glenthompson Dunkeld   15           22           29           37           Laura Pyke

Lismore Derrinallum       7              24           40           57           Breeanna McPhee

 

Caramut                      6              17           21           37           Ashleigh Bloomfield, Rebecca Bloomfield

Great Western              11           27           39           50           Tara Cadzow GA, Jessica Williams GK

 

Ararat                         4              12           17           24           Ashlea Knight GK, Jakki Weppner GD GS

Woorndoo Mortlake      24           37           52           74           Jess Cameron GA, Chris Morgan WD

 

SM&W Rovers              11           25           39           54          Peta Byrne GS GA, Amelia Dunn WD WA

Hawkesdale Macarthur 8              11           20          28    Rebecca Kavanagh GK, Nikki Reichman WA GS

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac    16           25           35           46           Tayla Notting WA WD, Tess Vallance GA GS

Tatyoon                   7              16           23           28           Mikaela Bell GA, Emma Smith GK

 

Penshurst                15           26           38           50           Jessica McCallum GK GA

Moyston Willaura     6              17           26           35           Zanetta Hosking GS

 

 
   

 

B Grade

Glenthompson Dunkeld  2              3              6              8

Lismore Derrinallum       10           18           25           30

 

Caramut                      6              12           15           19           Hannah Delaney WA

Great Western               10           23           32           38           Tara Cadzow GK

 

Ararat                        1              7              12           14           Carly Croton C WA, Tori Muller GK GD

Woorndoo Mortlake      13           25           30           38           Zena Allen GD, Sam Patison C

 

SM&W Rovers             9              22           31           37           Leesa Hamilton C

Hawkesdale Macarthur 8              17           22           29           Leonie Margrie C

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac   6              13           20           25           Samantha Keilar GA

Tatyoon                    9              18           25           30           Chloe Pitts WA C

 

Penshurst                 6              15           20           28           Rebecca Grayson GS

Moyston Willaura       4              11           15           23           Danielle Bond C

 

 
   

 

C Grade

Glenthompson Dunkeld   2              4              10           15           Rebecca Howell GD

Lismore Derrinallum       8              12           16           21           Fiona Kent GA GS

 

Caramut                       4              6              10           16           Vicky Merrett GS,GA

Great Western                6              10           15           21           Mollie Simpson GD

 

Ararat                        7              13           17           24           Genesis Rameka GA GS

Woorndoo Mortlake      4              8              11           20           Nicole McLennan WA C

 

SM&W Rovers              6              11           12           14           Caitlin Astbury GA

Hawkesdale Macarthur 7              13           23           34           Laura Addinsall GA

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  1              2              5              8              Anne Sharp WD

Tatyoon                    11           21           33           40           Lucy Laidlaw GS

 

Penshurst                7              13           22           32           Miranda Pye

Moyston Willaura     7              11           15           19           Janine Poole

 

17 & Under                        

Glenthompson Dunkeld8              17           34           50           Jessica Beveridge GA

Lismore Derrinallum     3              4              5              8              Alison Hodgson GD

 

Caramut                     7              22           32           42           Rebecca Bloomfield GA

Great Western             5              11           15           18           Amy Kilpatrick GK GD

 

Ararat                          9              20           28           31           Brooke Wilson GS

Woorndoo Mortlake      5              7              10           13           Georgia Quinn GS

 

SM&W Rovers             3              6              12           21           Alesha Currie GK

Hawkesdale Macarthur 13           27           39           45           Kirsten Noonan WA

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     3              6              9              17           Gabrielle Higgins GD

Tatyoon                       8              11           29           36           Shion Nott WD

 

Penshurst                    12           22           32           46           Leah Rentsch GD

Moyston Willaura        1              2              2              3              Katie Pearse C

 

 

 
   

 

15 & Under                        

Glenthompson Dunkeld   6              9              19           24           Georgia Walkley GA

Lismore Derrinallum       4              9              14           23           Olivia Loader GS GA

 

Great Western               Bye

 

Ararat                         8              18           26           32           Tameeka Cann

Woorndoo Mortlake      3              5              6              12           Shona McGuigan GA

 

SM&W Rovers              8              10           11           15           Olivia Mulcahy GD C

Hawkesdale Macarthur 3              6              13           17           Leah Drendel GA

 

Tatyoon                       Bye

 

Penshurst               4              6              10           14           Taylah Casey GA C

Moyston Willaura     5              11           13           15           Jakki Orszacski C

 

 
   

 

 

 

13 & Under

Glenthompson Dunkeld   4              7              8              11           Jessica Field WA

Lismore Derrinallum       1              1              1              2              Casey Baird C

 

Caramut                     0              0              2              2              Hayley Mann C GD

Great Western             3              7              10           10           Kate Martin C GK

 

Ararat                         5              6              7              14           Katelin McDonald C GA GD

Woorndoo Mortlake      0              0              0              0              Brodie Humphrey C GA

 

SM&W Rovers              3              4              6              7              Chloe Porter GS C GA

Hawkesdale Macarthur 11           16           29           41           Chelsea Adams GA

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     8              16           24           30           Keisha Grant C GS

Tatyoon                      9              15           17           23           Stephanie Carter C GA GD

 

Penshurst                    2              3              3              3              Madeline Casey GA C

Moyston Willaura          2              8              14           19           Hannah Wells GS GA

 

A GRADE

Woorndoo Mortlake 343.18 8
SM&W Rovers 151.72 8
Lismore Derrinallum 124.10 6
Penshurst 118.52 6
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 120.29 4
Great Western 104.65 4
Glen Dunkeld 88.66 4
Moyston Willaura 87.36 4
Ararat 63.16 4
Tatyoon 72.50 0
Hawkesdale Mac 66.67 0
Caramut 44.88 0

 

B GRADE

Woorndoo Mortlake 230.30 8
Lismore Derrinallum 218.75 8
Great Western 150.00 8
SM&W Rovers 139.13 8
Moyston Willaura 119.57 4
Tatyoon 90.38 4
Penshurst 82.54 4
Ararat 65.00 4
Hawkesdale Mac 82.26 0
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 69.35 0
Glen Dunkeld 55.77 0
Caramut 50.00  

 

C GRADE

Tatyoon 285.71 8
Hawkesdale Mac 200.00 8
Penshurst 132.50 6
Lismore Derrinallum 116.67 6
Moyston Willaura 146.15 4
Glen Dunkeld 117.39 4
Woorndoo Mortlake 108.57 4
Great Western 83.64 4
Ararat 80.36 4
Caramut 69.23 0
SM&W Rovers 50.00 0
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 19.23 0

 

17 & UNDER

Penshurst 1628.57 8
Glen Dunkeld 300.00 8
Tatyoon 235.48 8
Hawkesdale Mac 200.00 8
Caramut 136.96 4
Ararat 104.17 4
Woorndoo Mortlake 78.85 4
Moyston Willaura 41.18 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 63.93 0
Great Western 49.37 0
SM&W Rovers 42.68 0
Lismore Derrinallum 10.17 0

 

15 & UNDER

Tatyoon 264.29 8
Ararat 220.69 8
Glenthompson Dunkeld 132.61 8
Moyston Willaura 107.14 8
Penshurst 150.00 4
Hawkesdale Mac 72.34 4
Great Western 62.16 4
Woorndoo Mortlake 37.50 4
Lismore Derrinallum 69.23 0
SM&W Rovers 53.70 0
     

 

13 & UNDER

Ararat 300.00 8
Great Western 287.50 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 192.86 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 288.24 4
Tatyoon 141.94 4
Glen Dunkeld 113.33 4
Caramut 100.00 4
Moyston Willaura 88.89 4
Penshurst 52.38 4
Woorndoo Mortlake 21.43 0
Lismore Derrinallum 21.05 0
SM&W Rovers 12.90 0