Round 1 April 13

Mininera & District Netball Association Round 1 : 13 April 2013

A Grade

Lismore Derrinallum       11           24           35           46           Chelsey Smith

Penshurst                      14           27           40           46           Sarah Jane McDonald

 

Great Western               12           24           39           40           Leanne Moana GK

Glen Dunkeld                13           25           38           49           Julie Templeton C WD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      24           46           66           77           E Smith WA GS, Sarah Wastell GS

Caramut                   7              9              12           20           K Hargreaves C, Jenna Barr GK GS

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 8              17           31           40           Rebecca Kavanagh GS

Ararat                         10           25           31           48           Katelyn Driscoll WD

 

Tatyoon                      4              11           18           30           Sarah Alderman GD, Ellie McDougall WA

SM&W Rovers             9              18           25           34           Kirsty Hunter-Kerr C WA, Grace Dunn GD

 

Moyston Willaura         6              22           31           41           Katy Jewell GD, Jess Higgins GK

Wickliffe Lake Bolac   12           21           32           37           Brooke Clark GD GK, Stacey Stewart WA C

 

 
   

 

B Grade

Lismore Derrinallum     10           18           30           40           Lauren McLennan

Penshurst                   6              14           16           24           Rebecca Grayson

 

Great Western           5              10           17           22           Rachel Nicholls C

Glen Dunkeld             8              15           19           21           Hayley Dawson GS

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      9              22           30           38           Jess Garrow GD

Caramut                     7              12           16           19           Hannah Delaney WA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 6              12           21           22           Stephanie Mirtschin WD

Ararat                        8              13           20           25           Genesis Rameka GS GA

 

Tatyoon                     5              9              13           17           Laura Maconachie GS

SM&W Rovers            7              13           20           27           Jayde McKay GS GA

 

Moyston Willaura      12           16           22           32           Gabrielle Cocking WD C

Wickliffe Lake Bolac4              11           15           18           Jackie Breen GD GK

 

 
   

 

C Grade

Lismore Derrinallum       6              10           15           21           Tennille Janes

Penshurst                      5              9              15           21           Kathy Mibus

 

Great Western               4              10           18           25           Narelle Sandy GS GK

Glen Dunkeld               14           26           34           39           Tam Phillips GA

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      6              8              14           18           Sarah Muir GD C GA

Caramut                    2              3              8              11           Amy O’Keeffe GK

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 8              15           23           36           Laura Addinsall GS GA

Ararat                        7              12           17           21           Tania Hager        WA C

 

Tatyoon                     7              9              14           20           Tracey Reynolds GA

SM&W Rovers            2              4              10           13           Amanda McLeod WA

 

Moyston Willaura        9              19           27           38           Caitlin Baird GK GD

Wickliffe Lake Bolac   2              3              5              7              Kirralee Keilar WA

 

17 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum       0              0              3              4              Georgia Buchholz

Penshurst                       20           35           52           68           Chloe Uebergang

 

Great Western                8              13           18           21           Kyla Pearse GA GS

Glen Dunkeld                  4              18           27           37           Mary Nguyen C WA

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      10           15           23           28           Brooke Eldridge GA

Caramut                    4              12           19           21           Kirby Stonehouse GD

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 9              18           23           35           Laura Addinsall GA

Ararat                         5              7              16           19           Jordyn Leggett GS GA

 

Tatyoon                     3              12           25           37           Jane Astbury GA

SM&W Rovers            7              11           12           14           Lauren Lewis GS GA

 

Moyston Willaura         6              7              16           25           Bree Morgan GD GK

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     5              12           17           22           A Millear WA C

 

 
   

 

15 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum       4              9              10           13           Sally Hallyburton C

Penshurst                       7              14           19           28           Brooke Mibus WA

 

Great Western               9              13           18           23           Logan Barlett WD

Glen Dunkeld                8              18           29           37           Jenna Loates C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      Bye

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 4              9              15           17           Leah Drendel GA

Ararat                         10           19           22           32           Jen Lofts GK

 

Tatyoon                       8              18           28           37           Maggie Astbury GA

SM&W Rovers               6              7              11           14           Edwina Doery GS

 

Moyston Willaura                            Bye

 

 
   

 

 

 

13 & Under

Lismore Derrinallum       1              2              2              2              Stella Cameron

Penshurst                      1              3              5              8              Emmerson Fuss

 

Great Western              3              4              7              13           Inika Shalders C

Glen Dunkeld               2              3              4              6              Aleisha McDonald GA GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      2              3              3              6              Anna Roxburgh GK GD

Caramut                       1              3              11           14           Hayley Mann GA C GD

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 3              4              6              8              Lucy Peterson

Ararat                        2              3              7              10           Grace Harrison

 

Tatyoon                     9              14           18           21           Stephanie Carter GS GD GK

SM&W Rovers            0              1              1              1              Phoebe Porter WA

 

Moyston Willaura       2              2              2              5              Caitlyn Cashman GK GD

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  11           16           19           24           Keisha Grant C GD GS

 

 

A GRADE              W    L    D    B    For    Ag    %           PP

Woorndoo Mortlake    1     0    0    0    77     20     385.00    4

Glen Dunkeld         1     0    0    0    49     40     122.50    4

Ararat               1     0    0    0    48     40     120.00    4

SM&W Rovers          1     0    0    0    34     30     113.33    4

Moyston Willaura     1     0    0    0    41     37     110.81    4

Lismore Derrinallum  0     0    1    0    46     46     100.00    2

Penshurst            0     0    1    0    46     46     100.00    2

Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0     1    0    0    37     41     90.24     0

Tatyoon              0     1    0    0    30     34     88.24     0

Hawkesdale Mac       0     1    0    0    40     48     83.33     0

Great Western        0     1    0    0    40     49     81.63     0

Caramut              0     1    0    0    20     77     25.97     0

 

 

B GRADE             W    L    D    B    For    Ag    %           PP

Woorndoo Mortlake    1     0    0    0    38     19     200.00    4

Moyston Willaura     1     0    0    0    32     18     177.78    4

Lismore Derrinallum  1     0    0    0    40     24     166.67    4

SM&W Rovers          1     0    0    0    27     17     158.82    4

Ararat               1     0    0    0    25     22     113.64    4

Great Western        1     0    0    0    22     21     104.76    4

Glen Dunkeld         0     1    0    0    21     22     95.45     0

Hawkesdale Mac       0     1    0    0    22     25     88.00     0

Tatyoon              0     1    0    0    17     27     62.96     0

Penshurst            0     1    0    0    24     40     60.00     0

Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0     1    0    0    18     32     56.25     0

Caramut              0     1    0    0    19     38     50.00     0

 

 

C GRADE              W    L    D    B    For    Ag    %           PP

Moyston Willaura     1     0    0    0    38     7      542.86    4

Hawkesdale Mac       1     0    0    0    36     21     171.43    4

Woorndoo Mortlake    1     0    0    0    18     11     163.64    4

Glen Dunkeld         1     0    0    0    39     25     156.00    4

Tatyoon              1     0    0    0    20     13     153.85    4

Lismore Derrinallum  0     0    1    0    21     21     100.00    2

Penshurst            0     0    1    0    21     21     100.00    2

SM&W Rovers          0     1    0    0    13     20     65.00     0

Great Western        0     1    0    0    25     39     64.10     0

Caramut              0     1    0    0    11     18     61.11     0

Ararat               0     1    0    0    21     36     58.33     0

Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0     1    0    0    7      38     18.42     0

 

 

17 & UNDER           W    L    D    B    For    Ag    %             PP

Penshurst            1     0    0    0    68     4       1700.00    4

Tatyoon              1     0    0    0    37     14     264.29      4

Hawkesdale Mac       1     0    0    0    35     19     184.21      4

Glen Dunkeld         1     0    0    0    37     21     176.19      4

Woorndoo Mortlake    1     0    0    0    28     21     133.33      4

Moyston Willaura     1     0    0    0    25     22     113.64      4

Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0     1    0    0    22     25     88.00       0

Caramut              0     1    0    0    21     28     75.00       0

Great Western        0     1    0    0    21     37     56.76       0

Ararat               0     1    0    0    19     35     54.29       0

SM&W Rovers          0     1    0    0    14     37     37.84       0

Lismore Derrinallum  0     1    0    0    4      68     5.8824      0

 

 

15 & UNDER           W    L    D    B    For    Ag    %            PP

Tatyoon              1     0    0    0    37     14     264.29     4

Penshurst            1     0    0    0    28     13     215.38     4

Ararat               1     0    0    0    32     17     188.24     4

Moyston Willaura     0     0    0    1    0       0     #DIV/0!    4

Woorndoo Mortlake    0     0    0    1    0       0     #DIV/0!    4

Glenthompson Dunkeld 1     0    0    0    37     23    160.87      4

Great Western        0     1    0    0    23     37     62.16      0

Hawkesdale Mac       0     1    0    0    17     32     53.13      0

Lismore Derrinallum  0     1    0    0    13     28     46.43      0

SM&W Rovers          0     1    0    0    14     37     37.84      0

 

 

13 & UNDER           W    L    D    B    For    Ag    %             PP

Tatyoon              1     0    0    0    21     1       2100.00     4

Wickliffe Lake Bolac 1     0    0    0    24     5       480.00      4

Penshurst            1     0    0    0    8      2       400.00      4

Caramut              1     0    0    0    14     6       233.33      4

Great Western        1     0    0    0    13     6       216.67      4

Ararat               1     0    0    0    10     8       125.00      4

Hawkesdale Macarthur 0     1    0    0    8      10     80.00        0

Glen Dunkeld         0     1    0    0    6      13     46.15        0

Woorndoo Mortlake    0     1    0    0    6      14     42.86        0

Lismore Derrinallum  0     1    0    0    2      8       25.00       0

Moyston Willaura     0     1    0    0    5      24     20.83        0

SM&W Rovers          0     1    0    0    1      21     4.76         0