Round 17 August 11

A Grade

Tatyoon                            7              16           20           26           Kate McDougall C/WA, Blair Spalding GD/GK

Caramut                           10           26           38           49           Ashleigh Bloomfield GA, Kaye Jenkins GD

 

Ararat                           11           24           35           48           Sarah West GA, Lisa Haddow C

SM&W Rovers                 9              18           29           37           Grace Dunn GA/GD, Amelia Dunn WD/C/GK

 

Penshurst                  29           52           69           104         Kelsey Lewis GS/GA, Ellen Casey GD/GK/C/WD

Moyston Willaura        2              4              7              10           Georgie Eastwick GA, Amy Brewis WD/WA

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld15           27           42           59           Jo Ammott GA, Carly Behncke GS

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      13           24           33           48           Simone McDonald GS, Georgia Notting WA

 

Lismore Derrinallum    16           32           53           73           Tracey Mills GS/GA, Kate Poole GK

Hawkesdale Macarthur 7              17           19           25           Rebecca Kavanagh GA, Anna Habel GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake    22           41           58           78           Sarah Wastell GS/GA, Chris Morgan WD

Great Western            5              9              17           17           Tara Cadzow GS/GA/GK, Kristy McEvoy WA/C

 

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 17 0 0 0 1288 334 385.63 68
Woorndoo Mortlake 13 4 0 0 771 554 139.17 52
Glen Dunkeld 13 4 0 0 803 685 117.23 52
Lismore Derrinallum 12 5 0 0 784 539 145.45 48
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 12 5 0 0 776 653 118.84 48
Ararat 10 7 0 0 717 697 102.87 40
Caramut 9 8 0 0 612 594 103.03 36
SM&W Rovers 7 10 0 0 636 767 82.92 28
Hawkesdale Mac 3 13 1 0 600 877 68.42 14
Tatyoon 3 14 0 0 466 695 67.05 12
Moyston Willaura 2 14 1 0 577 853 67.64 10
Great Western 0 17 0 0 348 1130 30.80 0

B Grade

Tatyoon               8              11           20           28           Catherine Dalgleish WA/C

Caramut             8              21           30           38           Brianna Barr GA

 

Ararat                      Bye

 

Penshurst            11           18           25           35           Brianna Bensch GD/GK/WD

Moyston Willaura  5              13           19           23           Ash Hull GA/GS

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld20           35           52           69           Erin Parker GD

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      5              10           10           12           Annabelle Millear WA/C

 

Lismore Derrinallum     10           21           30           40           Vicky French GK

Hawkesdale Macarthur 3              8              11           13           Leonie Margrie C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      12           27           38           47           Amy McCormick GA

Great Western            4              6              9              12           Emily Patterson C/WD

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 14 2 0 1 636 304 209.21 60
Woorndoo Mortlake 15 2 0 0 592 301 196.68 60
Glen Dunkeld 13 3 0 1 567 337 168.25 56
Lismore Derrinallum 14 3 0 0 511 317 161.20 56
Ararat 11 5 0 1 498 407 122.36 48
Tatyoon 8 9 0 0 457 452 101.11 32
Caramut 6 10 0 1 385 533 72.23 28
Hawkesdale Mac 6 11 0 0 444 559 79.43 24
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 4 12 0 1 387 566 68.37 20
Moyston Willaura 4 12 0 1 352 543 64.83 20
Great Western 1 16 0 0 330 730 45.21 4
SM&W Rovers 0 11 0 0 0 110 0.00 0

C Grade

Tatyoon                   4              14           22           29           Euphemie Harris WA

Caramut                  11           20           26           32           Breanna Cummins GD/GA

 

Ararat                      3              11           15           22           Tania Hagar WA

SM&W Rovers          2              9              16           20           Stacey McKay GD

 

Penshurst              3              13           18           26           Emily Huf WD

Moyston Willaura   4              8              14           16           Melita Fox

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld6              15           23           32           Sarah McIntyre

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     0              2              2              2              Kaela Hall

 

Lismore Derrinallum     2              7              12           22           Kristie Jensen C

Hawkesdale Macarthur 4              9              13           16           Victoria Jackson GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      10           22           36           51           Jill Wade GS

Great Western             6              10           12           17           Simone Bullock C/WA

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
SM&W Rovers 14 3 0 0 488 313 155.91 56
Penshurst 14 3 0 0 446 299 149.16 56
Lismore Derrinallum 13 4 0 0 486 292 166.44 52
Ararat 13 4 0 0 491 308 159.42 52
Woorndoo Mortlake 11 6 0 0 506 326 155.21 44
Glen Dunkeld 11 6 0 0 446 331 134.74 44
Caramut 11 6 0 0 419 371 112.94 44
Moyston Willaura 6 11 0 0 408 392 104.08 24
Tatyoon 6 11 0 0 396 451 87.80 24
Hawkesdale Mac 2 15 0 0 299 397 75.31 8
Great Western 1 16 0 0 271 669 40.51 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 17 0 0 168 675 24.89 0

17 & Under                        

Tatyoon                 3              12           18           26           Maggie Alford GD/GK

Caramut                8              16           24           30           Breanna Cummins GD

 

Ararat                   6              9              24           32           Jamie-Lee Bennett WD

SM&W Rovers        4              8              14           22           Amanda McLeod C/WA

 

Penshurst             13           24           37           51           Chloe Uebergang GA

Moyston Willaura   3              4              5              7              Caitlyn Baird GD/GK/C

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld4              11           17           19           Mary Nguyen

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      12           19           29           37           Gabrielle Higgins

 

Lismore Derrinallum       1              6              14           21           Peta McDonald GA

Hawkesdale Macarthur 13           23           33           38           Laura Addinsall GA

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      Bye

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 16 0 0 1 661 290 227.93 68
Penshurst 13 2 0 2 667 274 243.43 60
Ararat 13 2 0 2 548 298 183.89 60
Hawkesdale Mac 12 4 0 1 692 400 173.00 52
Woorndoo Mortlake 6 8 1 2 380 504 75.40 34
Caramut 7 9 0 1 363 449 80.85 32
SM&W Rovers 6 10 0 1 346 512 67.58 28
Tatyoon 4 10 1 2 354 464 76.29 26
Glen Dunkeld 4 10 1 2 321 495 64.85 26
Lismore Derrinallum 1 14 0 2 304 541 56.19 12
Moyston Willaura 1 14 1 1 268 677 39.59 10

15 & Under                        

Tatyoon                    Bye

 

Ararat                    9              14           23           31           Tameeka Cann C/WA

SM&W Rovers         5              11           12           13           Olivia Mulcahy GD

 

Penshurst                 3              10           16           19           Anna McMeel C

Moyston Willaura       3              7              10           15           Kyla Pearce GA

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld          Bye

 

Lismore Derrinallum       1              4              4              4              Lucy Halloran GD

Hawkesdale Macarthur 11           20           33           41           Carly Watson C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      9              17           24           34           Katie Erwin WA

Great Western             6              14           20           28           Olivia Kilpatrick GA

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Hawkesdale Mac 14 1 0 2 461 159 289.94 64
Ararat 11 3 0 3 494 234 211.11 56
Penshurst 11 3 0 3 300 167 179.64 56
Moyston Willaura 9 4 0 4 326 242 134.71 52
Tatyoon 8 5 0 4 309 244 126.64 48
Woorndoo Mortlake 6 8 0 3 275 284 96.83 36
SM&W Rovers 4 9 0 4 248 356 69.66 32
Great Western 4 11 0 2 241 416 57.93 24
Glenthompson Dunkeld 2 11 0 4 222 407 54.55 24
Lismore Derrinallum 0 14 0 3 117 484 24.17 12

13 & Under

Tatyoon                  1              6              12           13           Stephanie Carter GK/GA

Caramut                 1              1              4              8              April Edwards GA

 

Ararat                      9              16           17           23           Jen Lofts GS

SM&W Rovers          0              1              2              3              Chloe Porter GS/GA

 

Penshurst                   6              9              14           20           Lydia Ewing GA

Moyston Willaura         6              10           13           17           Monique Dowling GS

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld5              10           15           20           Stephanie Forsyth

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     5              6              10           11           Janaya Grant

 

Lismore Derrinallum     4              8              13           15           Alannah Halloran GD/GS

Hawkesdale Macarthur 5              7              10           12           Nikki Milgate GA/GS

 

Woorndoo Mortlake     6              13           17           28           Henrietta Roxburgh GD/C

Great Western           3              6              8              10           Julia Clugston GD

 

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Moyston Willaura 16 1 0 0 452 115 393.04 64
Penshurst 15 2 0 0 524 119 440.34 60
Ararat 15 2 0 0 316 144 219.44 60
Woorndoo Mortlake 12 5 0 0 340 197 172.59 48
Glen Dunkeld 11 6 0 0 243 210 115.71 44
Lismore Derrinallum 8 9 0 0 214 234 91.45 32
Great Western 8 9 0 0 208 306 67.97 32
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 6 11 0 0 229 330 69.39 24
Tatyoon 4 13 0 0 139 270 51.48 16
Hawkesdale Macarthur 2 13 2 0 121 243 49.79 12
Caramut 1 14 2 0 103 377 27.32 8
SM&W Rovers 1 14 2 0 83 427 19.44 8