Round 16 August 4

A Grade

Hawkesdale Macarthur 7              13           20           28           Rebecca Kavanagh GS/GA, Anna Habel GD/GK

Tatyoon                      11           23           33           46           Claire Astbury GA, Jane King GK

 

Caramut                   12           26           39           47           Jenna Barr GS, Kaye Jenkins GD

Ararat                       12           20           33           43           Sarah West GA, Lisa Haddow C

 

SM&W Rovers             6              8              17           23           Abby Yeoman WD/GK, Hannah Dunn C

Penshurst                  17           35           49           69           Kelsey Lewis GS, Rebecca Sherlock GD

 

Moyston Willaura          9              22           34           46           Georgie Eastick GA

Glenthompson Dunkeld15           30           39           56           Naomi Phillips WA/WD

 

Great Western              6              9              11           18           Tara Cadzow GA

Lismore Derrinallum      16           36           47           58           Krystal Burns GD

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac       11           18           30           39           Amanda Clark GD, Tess Vallance GA

Woorndoo Mortlake      19           29           42           54           Melissa Burt GK, Jess Cameron GA

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 16 0 0 0 1184 324 365.43 64
Woorndoo Mortlake 12 4 0 0 693 537 129.05 48
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 12 4 0 0 728 594 122.56 48
Glen Dunkeld 12 4 0 0 744 637 116.80 48
Lismore Derrinallum 11 5 0 0 711 514 138.33 44
Ararat 9 7 0 0 669 660 101.36 36
Caramut 8 8 0 0 563 569 98.95 32
SM&W Rovers 7 9 0 0 599 719 83.31 28
Hawkesdale Mac 3 12 1 0 575 804 71.52 14
Tatyoon 3 13 0 0 440 646 68.11 12
Moyston Willaura 2 13 1 0 567 749 75.70 10
Great Western 0 16 0 0 331 1052 31.46 0

B Grade

Hawkesdale Macarthur 7              13           19           25           Tara Buchanan GA

Tatyoon                     8              15           24           37           Erin Hinchliffe GA

 

Caramut                    8              17           24           32           Brianna Barr GA

Ararat                        16           28           40           54           Rommy Nicht

 

Penshurst                   Bye

 

Moyston Willaura            4              10           11           14           Abbey Olafsen GK/GD

Glenthompson Dunkeld   13           24           35           40

 

Great Western               6              9              18           27           Amanda Bullock C/WD/WA

Lismore Derrinallum       10           20           29           39           Lauren Prentice GD

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      4              6              9              10           Annie Alexander WD

Woorndoo Mortlake      8              18           27           39           Zena Allen GD

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 13 2 0 1 601 281 213.88 56
Woorndoo Mortlake 14 2 0 0 545 289 188.58 56
Lismore Derrinallum 13 3 0 0 471 304 154.93 52
Glen Dunkeld 12 3 0 1 498 325 153.23 52
Ararat 11 5 0 0 498 407 122.36 44
Tatyoon 8 8 0 0 429 414 103.62 32
Hawkesdale Mac 6 10 0 0 431 519 83.04 24
Caramut 5 10 0 1 347 505 68.71 24
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 4 11 0 1 375 497 75.45 20
Moyston Willaura 4 11 0 1 329 508 64.76 20
Great Western 1 15 0 0 318 683 46.56 4
SM&W Rovers 0 11 0 0 0 110 0.00 0

 

C Grade

Hawkesdale Macarthur 4              8              15           20           Rachael Price C

Tatyoon                      8              13           23           28           Rhiannon Turner GK

 

Caramut                   11           17           24           30           Kimberley Hannabury C

Ararat                     7              10           17           26           Kelli Felini C

 

SM&W Rovers            7              12           17           21           Trish Porter WA

Penshurst                4              9              11           17           Miranda Pye GD

 

Moyston Willaura           7              13           18           23           Kathryn Pevitt GD

Glenthompson Dunkeld  8              17           23           30           Tam Phillips GA/GS

 

Great Western            4              6              10           11           Tayla Greene GA

Lismore Derrinallum    7              20           32           40           Tennille James WD

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac    2              7              8              12           Gemma Thompson WD

Woorndoo Mortlake     11           22           35           47           Robyn Kleevan GA

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP  
SM&W Rovers 14 2 0 0 468 291 160.82 56  
Penshurst 13 3 0 0 420 283 148.41 52  
Lismore Derrinallum 12 4 0 0 464 276 168.12 48  
Ararat 12 4 0 0 469 288 162.85 48  
Woorndoo Mortlake 10 6 0 0 455 309 147.25 40  
Glen Dunkeld 10 6 0 0 414 329 125.84 40  
Caramut 10 6 0 0 387 342 113.16 40  
Moyston Willaura 6 10 0 0 392 366 107.10 24  
Tatyoon 6 10 0 0 367 419 87.59 24  
Hawkesdale Mac 2 14 0 0 283 375 75.47 8  
Great Western 1 15 0 0 254 618 41.10 4  
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 16 0 0 166 643 25.82 0  

17 & Under                        

Hawkesdale Macarthur 11           26           37           53           Niki Reichman GS

Tatyoon                    5              11           16           23           Maggie Alford GK

 

Caramut                   7              13           20           24           Bree Cummins GD

Ararat                       9              20           25           39           Jordyn Leggett GS

 

SM&W Rovers            4              8              10           11           Amelia Dunn C/GD

Penshurst                   11           26           47           55           Chloe Uebergang GA

 

Moyston Willaura           5              8              9              17           Caitlyn Baird GD

Glenthompson Dunkeld   9              20           25           31           Mary Nguyen WA

 

Lismore Derrinallum       Bye

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac    12           26           40           54           Bronte Vallance GS

Woorndoo Mortlake      2              5              11           15           Sarah Muir GD

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 15 0 0 1 624 271 230.26 64
Penshurst 12 2 0 2 616 267 230.71 56
Ararat 12 2 0 2 516 276 186.96 56
Hawkesdale Mac 11 4 0 1 654 379 172.56 48
Woorndoo Mortlake 6 8 1 1 380 504 75.40 30
Caramut 6 9 0 1 333 423 78.72 28
SM&W Rovers 6 9 0 1 324 480 67.50 28
Tatyoon 4 9 1 2 328 434 75.58 26
Glen Dunkeld 4 9 1 2 302 458 65.94 26
Moyston Willaura 1 13 1 1 261 626 41.69 10
Lismore Derrinallum 1 13 0 1 283 503 56.26 8

 

 

15 & Under                        

Hawkesdale Macarthur 6              14           21           31           Leah Drendel GA

Tatyoon                   1              1              1              5              Felicity McLaren-Hassett WD

 

Ararat                        Bye

 

SM&W Rovers             1              6              13           18           Courtney McCrow GD/GA

Penshurst                   10           16           19           29           Rachael Mibus GA

 

Moyston Willaura          11           18           26           35           Katie Pearce WA/C

Glenthompson Dunkeld6              12           15           16           Miquela Crawford WD

 

Great Western               4              9              20           25           Olivia Gration GD/GS

Lismore Derrinallum       5              11           12           15           Belinda Greig C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      Bye

 

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Hawkesdale Mac 13 1 0 2 420 155 270.97 60
Ararat 10 3 0 3 463 221 209.50 52
Penshurst 10 3 0 3 281 152 184.87 52
Moyston Willaura 9 3 0 4 311 223 139.46 52
Tatyoon 8 5 0 3 309 244 126.64 44
Woorndoo Mortlake 5 8 0 3 241 256 94.14 32
SM&W Rovers 4 8 0 4 235 325 72.31 32
Great Western 4 10 0 2 213 382 55.76 24
Glenthompson Dunkeld 2 11 0 3 222 407 54.55 20
Lismore Derrinallum 0 13 0 3 113 443 25.51 12

 

13 & Under

Hawkesdale Macarthur 4              6              6              8              Nikki Milgate GS/GA

Tatyoon                     2              2              7              9              Alice Astbury GK/GA

 

Caramut                    1              3              3              3              Taylor Tichner GD/GK/GA

Ararat                         8              19           26           32           Jen Lotts GS

 

SM&W Rovers              0              0              0              3              Chloe Porter GA

Penshurst                     13           25           34           48           Lydia Ewing GA

 

Moyston Willaura           8              10           20           29

Glenthompson Dunkeld  1              4              5              7             

 

Great Western               2              9              13           17           Julia Clugston C/GD

Lismore Derrinallum       3              5              9              15           Allanah Halloran GD/GS

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     5              7              8              13           Kate Millear GA

Woorndoo Mortlake      5              16           24           31           Shona McGiugan GA

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Moyston Willaura 16 0 0 0 435 95 457.89 64
Penshurst 14 2 0 0 504 102 494.12 56
Ararat 14 2 0 0 293 141 207.80 56
Woorndoo Mortlake 11 5 0 0 312 187 166.84 44
Glen Dunkeld 10 6 0 0 223 199 112.06 40
Great Western 8 8 0 0 198 278 71.22 32
Lismore Derrinallum 7 9 0 0 199 222 89.64 28
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 6 10 0 0 218 310 70.32 24
Tatyoon 3 13 0 0 126 262 48.09 12
Hawkesdale Macarthur 2 12 2 0 109 228 47.81 12
Caramut 1 13 2 0 95 364 26.10 8
SM&W Rovers 1 13 2 0 80 404 19.80 8