Round 14 July 21

A Grade

Woorndoo Mortlake      15           26           38           55           Sarah Wastell GS, Kate Reynolds C/WD

Tatyoon                     5              15           21           27           Claire Astbury GA, Simone King C/GD

 

Great Western            10           19           27           32           Rachel Nicholls C, Tara Cadzow GA

Ararat                        17           30           49           60           Toni Chegwin GS/WA, Ashlea Knight GK

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 8              10           15           19           Kylie Habel WD/GD, Grace Linke C

Penshurst                  20           39           57           80           Kelsey Lewis GA

 

Caramut                     10           19           30           40           Ashleigh Bloomfield GA, Sarah Parsons WA/C

Glenthompson Dunkeld9              19           34           46           Jo Frost GS, Carly Behncke GS/GA

 

SM&W Rovers              12           18           41           56           Michelle Petrass GS, Rosie Weatherly C/WA

Moyston Willaura         10           25           34           51           Zoe Eastick C, Georgia Eastick GA

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     10           23           36           45           Amanda Clark GD, Stacey Stewart C/WA

Lismore Derrinallum     12           19           33           43           Chelsea Burns C, Kate Poole WD/GA

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 14 0 0 0 1054 285 369.82 56
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 11 3 0 0 621 510 121.76 44
Lismore Derrinallum 10 4 0 0 614 447 137.36 40
Woorndoo Mortlake 10 4 0 0 590 459 128.54 40
Glen Dunkeld 10 4 0 0 634 548 115.69 40
Ararat 8 6 0 0 568 571 99.47 32
Caramut 7 7 0 0 500 464 107.76 28
SM&W Rovers 7 7 0 0 533 596 89.43 28
Hawkesdale Mac 3 10 1 0 505 700 72.14 14
Moyston Willaura 2 11 1 0 491 625 78.56 10
Tatyoon 1 13 0 0 341 600 56.83 4
Great Western 0 14 0 0 295 941 31.35 0

B Grade

Woorndoo Mortlake   9              15           24           35           Jess Garrow WD

Tatyoon                   0              11           16           20           Blair Spalding C/GD

 

Great Western            9              15           21           27           Caitlin Virgona GS/C/GA

Ararat                       12           24           39           54           Rommy Nicht GD

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 7              15           19           26           Tara Buchanan GA

Penshurst                   9              19           33           45           Brianna Bensch GK

 

Caramut                      8              13           24           28           Brianna Barr GA

Glenthompson Dunkeld5              13           23           32           Ally Gordon GD

 

Moyston Willaura            Bye

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     2              5              10           14           JJ Pullinger GD/GK

Lismore Derrinallum    10           18           28           34           Melanie Simmonds GS/GA

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 13 1 0 0 487 255 190.98 52
Penshurst 12 2 0 0 564 267 211.24 48
Lismore Derrinallum 11 3 0 0 408 258 158.14 44
Glen Dunkeld 11 3 0 0 458 311 147.27 44
Ararat 9 5 0 0 407 341 119.35 36
Tatyoon 6 8 0 0 343 374 91.71 24
Hawkesdale Mac 6 8 0 0 372 445 83.60 24
Caramut 5 8 0 1 301 414 72.71 24
Moyston Willaura 4 9 0 1 302 434 69.59 20
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 10 0 1 331 445 74.38 16
Great Western 1 13 0 0 276 595 46.39 4
SM&W Rovers 0 11 0 0 0 110 0.00 0

C Grade

Woorndoo Mortlake5              12           28           38           Jill Wade GS

Tatyoon                 6              14           18           26           Euphemie Harris WA

 

Great Western             3              8              10           12           Kim Smith GK

Ararat                        11           23           36           52           Keli Felini C/GA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 4              9              14           22           Victoria Jackson GD

Penshurst                   7              15           19           23           Miranda Pye GD/GK

 

Caramut                     7              11           18           20           Hannah Delaney C/WA

Glenthompson Dunkeld3              8              10           17           Dianne Dixon C/GA

 

SM&W Rovers               9              18           26           32           Leesa Hamilton C

Moyston Willaura        3              7              9              13           Eliza Seres C

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac    3              8              11           11           Emma Cameron WA/C

Lismore Derrinallum    9              17           25           37           Michaela Alexander GD/GK

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
SM&W Rovers 12 2 0 0 418 260 160.77 48
Penshurst 12 2 0 0 384 247 155.47 48
Ararat 11 3 0 0 417 251 166.14 44
Lismore Derrinallum 10 4 0 0 402 245 164.08 40
Woorndoo Mortlake 9 5 0 0 388 275 141.09 36
Glen Dunkeld 9 5 0 0 370 277 133.57 36
Caramut 9 5 0 0 342 297 115.15 36
Moyston Willaura 5 9 0 0 321 332 96.69 20
Tatyoon 4 10 0 0 309 373 82.84 16
Hawkesdale Mac 2 12 0 0 256 321 79.75 8
Great Western 1 13 0 0 217 548 39.60 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 14 0 0 150 548 27.37 0

17 & Under                        

Woorndoo Mortlake    7              18           23           29           Elysia Sceney-Pitt GA

Tatyoon                   5              10           16           20           Maggie Alford WA/GK

 

Ararat                             Bye

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 10           16           21           29           Niki Reichman GK/GD

Penshurst                   7              16           30           39           Chloe Uebergang GA

 

Caramut                      8              15           22           29           Rebecca Bloomfield GA

Glenthompson Dunkeld9              15           22           25           Mary Nguyen WA

 

SM&W Rovers               5              13           23           36           Amelia Dunn GD

Moyston Willaura          7              8              16           23           Madison Slocombe C/WA

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac    18           27           30           41           Tess Vallance GA

Lismore Derrinallum    1              2              3              4              Peta McDonald GD/GK

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 13 0 0 1 518 249 208.03 56
Penshurst 10 2 0 2 536 243 220.58 48
Ararat 10 2 0 2 443 223 198.65 48
Hawkesdale Mac 10 3 0 1 572 322 177.64 44
Caramut 6 7 0 1 296 359 82.45 28
SM&W Rovers 6 7 0 1 292 397 73.55 28
Woorndoo Mortlake 5 7 1 1 324 416 77.88 26
Tatyoon 4 8 1 1 305 381 80.05 22
Glen Dunkeld 2 9 1 2 243 420 57.86 18
Moyston Willaura 1 11 1 1 237 543 43.65 10
Lismore Derrinallum 1 12 0 1 249 462 53.90 8

15 & Under                        

Woorndoo Mortlake  4              10           17           22           Rachel Eldridge C/GD

Tatyoon                  9              20           25           34           Maggie Astbury GS/GA

 

Great Western           4              7              11           14           Molly Nicholls GS/WD

Ararat                         13           22           34           46           Mary-Anne Pitt WA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 4              8              17           23           Casey Pye GA

Penshurst                  1              5              7              9              Laura Huf

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld Bye

 

SM&W Rovers             5              13           17           22           Courtney McCrow GA

Moyston Willaura        10           19           32           40           Maddi Batchelor GS/GA

 

Lismore Derrinallum       Bye

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Hawkesdale Mac 11 1 0 2 357 129 276.74 52
Ararat 10 2 0 2 442 189 233.86 48
Penshurst 9 3 0 2 252 134 188.06 44
Moyston Willaura 8 3 0 3 276 207 133.33 44
Tatyoon 7 4 0 3 284 198 143.43 40
SM&W Rovers 3 7 0 4 192 274 70.07 28
Woorndoo Mortlake 4 8 0 2 211 250 84.40 24
Glenthompson Dunkeld 2 9 0 3 184 347 53.03 20
Great Western 3 9 0 2 173 347 49.86 20
Lismore Derrinallum 0 11 0 3 92 388 23.71 12

13 & Under

Woorndoo Mortlake12           16           20           28           Brodie Humphrey GK

Tatyoon               0              2              4              10           Alice Astbury GS/WA

 

Great Western             2              3              8              13           Drew Smith GS/GA

Ararat                          1              7              11           16           Jen Lofts GK/GS

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 0              2              3              5              Mya Johnson C

Penshurst                   6              13           19           21           Georgii Brown C

 

Caramut                     3              5              7              7              Claudia Pascoe C/GS

Glenthompson Dunkeld9              17           23           30           Georgia Walkley GA

 

SM&W Rovers              0              0              1              1              Matilda Doery C

Moyston Willaura          15           22           31           33           Brooke Skubnik GS/WD

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     7              16           26           33           Team Effort

Lismore Derrinallum     2              4              4              11           Team Effort

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Moyston Willaura 14 0 0 0 369 81 455.56 56
Penshurst 12 2 0 0 418 98 426.53 48
Ararat 12 2 0 0 253 134 188.81 48
Woorndoo Mortlake 9 5 0 0 255 161 158.39 36
Glen Dunkeld 9 5 0 0 207 165 125.45 36
Lismore Derrinallum 7 7 0 0 171 179 95.53 28
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 6 8 0 0 198 242 81.82 24
Great Western 6 8 0 0 167 256 65.23 24
Hawkesdale Macarthur 2 10 2 0 96 211 45.50 12
Tatyoon 2 12 0 0 110 240 45.83 8
Caramut 1 11 2 0 92 294 31.29 8
SM&W Rovers 1 11 2 0 72 347 20.75 8