Round 13 July 14

A Grade

Tatyoon                      6              14           19           25           Kate McDougall WD/C

Lismore Derrinallum    10           19           29           39           Krystal Burns GD

 

Ararat                         4              12           16           25           Sarah West GA, Ash Knight GK

Woorndoo Mortlake      12           23           32           49           Rachael Muir WA/C, Chris Morgan WD

 

Penshurst                      21           47           71           99           Kelsey Lewis GS, Rebecca Sherlock GD

Great Western                5              7              12           14           Laura Higgins WD, Tara Cadzow GA

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld15           24           35           52           Carly Behncke, Laura Pyke

Hawkesdale Macarthur 7              21           28           37           Grace Linke, Anna Habel

 

Moyston Willaura          7              16           22           32           Jacqui Ralph GD, Georgie Eastick GA

Caramut                      14           28           37           46           Kaye Jenkins GD, Ashleigh Bloomfield GA

 

SM&W Rovers              14           21           30           36           Andrea Nolan GK/C, Grace Dunn GD

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     11           22           34           51           Tayla Notting GK, Amanda Clark GD

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 13 0 0 0 974 266 366.17 52
Lismore Derrinallum 10 3 0 0 571 402 142.04 40
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 10 3 0 0 576 467 123.34 40
Woorndoo Mortlake 9 4 0 0 535 432 123.84 36
Glen Dunkeld 9 4 0 0 588 508 115.75 36
Caramut 7 6 0 0 460 418 110.05 28
Ararat 7 6 0 0 508 539 94.25 28
SM&W Rovers 6 7 0 0 477 545 87.52 24
Hawkesdale Mac 3 9 1 0 486 620 78.39 14
Moyston Willaura 2 10 1 0 440 569 77.33 10
Tatyoon 1 12 0 0 314 545 57.61 4
Great Western 0 13 0 0 263 881 29.85 0

B Grade

Tatyoon                    2              5              10           14           Blaire Spalding GD

Lismore Derrinallum   5              8              11           19           Melanie Simonds GD

 

Ararat                         4              10           15           18           Holly Leggett GA

Woorndoo Mortlake      9              18           26           35           Amy McCormick GA

 

Penshurst                    13           26           37           53           Chloe Uebergang GA

Great Western               3              9              13           13           Amy Hurley WD/C

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld10           23           29           38           Jo Frost GA

Hawkesdale Macarthur  8              13           16           21           Leonie Margrie C

 

Moyston Willaura          10           15           26           35           Madi Hovey C

Caramut                      7              13           17           25           Rebecca Taylor GD

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac        Bye

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 12 1 0 0 452 235 192.34 48
Penshurst 11 2 0 0 519 241 215.35 44
Lismore Derrinallum 10 3 0 0 374 244 153.28 40
Glen Dunkeld 10 3 0 0 426 283 150.53 40
Ararat 8 5 0 0 353 314 112.42 32
Tatyoon 6 7 0 0 323 339 95.28 24
Hawkesdale Mac 6 7 0 0 346 400 86.50 24
Caramut 5 7 0 1 273 382 71.47 24
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 9 0 1 317 411 77.13 16
Moyston Willaura 4 9 0 0 302 434 69.59 16
Great Western 1 12 0 0 249 541 46.03 4
SM&W Rovers 0 11 0 0 0 110 0.00 0

C Grade

Tatyoon                   5              10           11           19           Rhiannon Turner GK

Lismore Derrinallum  9              17           30           37           Michaela Alexander GD

 

Ararat                      8              16           22           28           Genesis Rameka GA/GS

Woorndoo Mortlake   5              10           17           22           Jill Wade GS

 

Penshurst                  9              16           31           41           Kathy Mibus GD

Great Western            0              1              2              2              Team Effort

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld9              18           ?              27           Bec Howell GK  

Hawkesdale Macarthur  2              4              6              15           Tara Anderton WA/WD

 

Moyston Willaura         5              8              17           21           Eliza Seres C/WD

Caramut                      7              12           19           27           Chantelle Stoneman GA

 

SM&W Rovers             10           21           30           36           Rachel Leishman GA

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      1              3              4              8              Sharon Maniapolo GK

 

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 11 2 0 0 361 225 160.44 44
SM&W Rovers 11 2 0 0 386 247 156.28 44
Ararat 10 3 0 0 365 239 152.72 40
Lismore Derrinallum 9 4 0 0 365 234 155.98 36
Glen Dunkeld 9 4 0 0 353 257 137.35 36
Woorndoo Mortlake 8 5 0 0 350 249 140.56 32
Caramut 8 5 0 0 322 280 115.00 32
Moyston Willaura 5 8 0 0 308 300 102.67 20
Tatyoon 4 9 0 0 283 335 84.48 16
Hawkesdale Mac 2 11 0 0 234 298 78.52 8
Great Western 1 12 0 0 205 496 41.33 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 13 0 0 139 511 27.20 0

17 & Under                        

Tatyoon                    5              9              16           24           Maggie Alford WA/WD

Lismore Derrinallum   6              10           14           17           Shannon Jolly C

 

Ararat                       7              15           23           27           Brooke Wilson GS

Woorndoo Mortlake    3              11           14           17           Sarah Muir

 

Penshurst                           Bye

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld7              ?              18           20           Jessica Beveridge

Hawkesdale Macarthur  9              20           34           48           Rachel Cameron

 

 

Moyston Willaura         6              9              14           19           Meg White GS/GD

Caramut                     4              9              15           20           Alyssa Finlayson GS

 

SM&W Rovers             1              5              10           14           Amelia Dunn GD

Wickliffe Lake Bolac    14           21           39           55           Tess Vallance GA

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 12 0 0 1 477 245 194.69 52
Penshurst 9 2 0 2 497 214 232.24 44
Ararat 10 2 0 1 443 223 198.65 44
Hawkesdale Mac 10 2 0 1 543 283 191.87 44
Caramut 5 7 0 1 267 334 79.94 24
SM&W Rovers 5 7 0 1 256 374 68.45 24
Tatyoon 4 7 1 1 285 352 80.97 22
Woorndoo Mortlake 4 7 1 1 295 396 74.49 22
Glen Dunkeld 2 8 1 2 218 391 55.75 18
Moyston Willaura 1 10 1 1 214 507 42.21 10
Lismore Derrinallum 1 11 0 1 245 421 58.19 8

15 & Under                        

Tatyoon                   8              13           20           32           Sarah Phillips GS/C

Lismore Derrinallum2              4              4              6             

 

Ararat                     7              18           23           31           Abby Driscoll GS/GA

Woorndoo Mortlake  5              13           18           24           Renae Reynolds GA

 

Penshurst                    6              17           30           36           Talina Kruger WD

Great Western              1              1              4              5              Olivia Gration WD/GS

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld4              8              11           13           Ellen Bullock WA

Hawkesdale Macarthur  3              14           24           33           Che Johnson C

 

Moyston Willaura            Bye

 

SM&W Rovers                   Bye

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Hawkesdale Mac 10 1 0 2 334 120 278.33 48
Ararat 9 2 0 2 396 175 226.29 44
Penshurst 9 2 0 2 243 111 218.92 44
Moyston Willaura 7 3 0 3 236 185 127.57 40
Tatyoon 6 4 0 3 250 176 142.05 36
SM&W Rovers 3 6 0 4 170 234 72.65 28
Woorndoo Mortlake 4 7 0 2 189 216 87.50 24
Great Western 3 8 0 2 159 301 52.82 20
Glenthompson Dunkeld 2 9 0 2 184 347 53.03 16
Lismore Derrinallum 0 11 0 2 92 388 23.71 8

13 & Under

Tatyoon                    4              6              7              8             

Lismore Derrinallum   6              10           20           22          

 

Ararat                       2              5              8              13           Georgie Anderson GS

Woorndoo Mortlake    1              5              8              12           Madeline Goldsworthy

 

Penshurst                   11           17           26           40           Brooke Kelly GS

Great Western             0              0              1              1              Sarah Brady GD/GA

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld                                              6              Kate Myers GD

Hawkesdale Macarthur                                                10           Sophie Hines GD

 

Moyston Willaura         10           17           27           31           Karly Griffits C/WA

Caramut                   1              6              7              7              April Edwards GA/GD

 

SM&W Rovers                2              3              6              6              Chloe Porter GA/GS

Wickliffe Lake Bolac        8              18           23           30           Melanie Evans C/WD

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Moyston Willaura 13 0 0 0 336 80 420.00 52
Penshurst 11 2 0 0 397 93 426.88 44
Ararat 11 2 0 0 237 121 195.87 44
Woorndoo Mortlake 8 5 0 0 227 151 150.33 32
Glen Dunkeld 8 5 0 0 177 158 112.03 32
Lismore Derrinallum 7 6 0 0 160 146 109.59 28
Great Western 6 7 0 0 154 240 64.17 24
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 5 8 0 0 165 231 71.43 20
Hawkesdale Macarthur 2 9 2 0 91 190 47.89 12
Tatyoon 2 11 0 0 100 212 47.17 8
Caramut 1 10 2 0 85 264 32.20 8
SM&W Rovers 1 10 2 0 71 314 22.61 8