Round 12 July 7

A Grade

Wickliffe Lake Bolac15           28           37           49           Simone McDonald GS, Amanda Clark GK

Tatyoon                8              17           27           34           Claire Astbury GD, Jane King WD

 

Lismore Derrinallum8              17           25           37           Peta McDonald WD/GA, Kate Poole GA/GK

Ararat                    5              14           22           31           Jakki Weppner GD, Ashlea Knight GK

 

Woorndoo Mortlake  5              10           16           23           Sarah Wastell GS/GK, Melissa Burt GD

Penshurst                21           32           49           55           Sophie Ballinger GS, Mickayla Rhook GA

 

Great Western           12           17           24           35           Tara Cadzow GA

Glenthompson Dunkeld13           20           42           56           Jemima Staude WD/GK

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 7              16           25           32           Kylie Habel C, Jade Carmichael GK

Moyston Willaura        7              19           25           32           Danielle Bond GS/WA/C, Ellie O’Connor GS

 

Caramut                   12           24           35           45           Kylie Carter GD, Kaye Jenkins C

SM&W Rovers             8              15           17           21           Merren Petrass GA

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 12 0 0 0 875 252 347.22 48
Lismore Derrinallum 9 3 0 0 532 377 141.11 36
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 9 3 0 0 525 431 121.81 36
Woorndoo Mortlake 8 4 0 0 486 407 119.41 32
Glen Dunkeld 8 4 0 0 536 471 113.80 32
Ararat 7 5 0 0 483 490 98.57 28
Caramut 6 6 0 0 414 386 107.25 24
SM&W Rovers 6 6 0 0 441 494 89.27 24
Hawkesdale Mac 3 8 1 0 449 568 79.05 14
Moyston Willaura 2 9 1 0 408 523 78.01 10
Tatyoon 1 11 0 0 289 506 57.11 4
Great Western 0 12 0 0 249 782 31.84 0

 

B Grade

Wickliffe Lake Bolac   6              12           18           24           Samantha Keilar GA

Tatyoon                   5              13           21           28           Blaire Spalding GD

 

Lismore Derrinallum   6              14           20           23           Simone Everett C/WD

Ararat                       6              15           19           26           Jess Bigmore GK/GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake    7              19           23           28           Simone Patison C

Penshurst                  5              12           18           27           Jessica McCallum GS/GA/GK

 

Great Western             7              13           23           30           Jess Kindred GD

Glenthompson Dunkeld9              21           31           42           Jo Frost GA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 15           24           35           43           Leonie Margrie C

Moyston Willaura       6              9              12           18           Ellie O’Conner C

 

Caramut                               Bye

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 11 1 0 0 417 217 192.17 44
Penshurst 10 2 0 0 466 228 204.39 40
Lismore Derrinallum 9 3 0 0 355 230 154.35 36
Glen Dunkeld 9 3 0 0 388 262 148.09 36
Ararat 8 4 0 0 335 279 120.07 32
Tatyoon 6 6 0 0 309 320 96.56 24
Hawkesdale Mac 6 6 0 0 325 362 89.78 24
Caramut 5 6 0 1 248 347 71.47 24
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 9 0 0 317 411 77.13 12
Moyston Willaura 3 9 0 0 267 409 65.28 12
Great Western 1 11 0 0 236 488 48.36 4
SM&W Rovers 0 11 0 0 0 110 0.00 0

 

C Grade

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  6              11           14           18           Jess Grist GA/GS

Tatyoon                  8              14           25           34           Jenny Phillips C

 

Lismore Derrinallum  7              15           19           24           Leanne Loader

Ararat                      5              10           15           23           Holly Leggett

 

Woorndoo Mortlake   8              13           18           24           Robyn Kleeven WA

Penshurst               5              9              11           17           Caroline Crane C

 

Great Western               4              8              15           17           Rebecca McDonald GS

Glenthompson Dunkeld11           19           28           35           Tam Phillips

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 3              8              11           20           Kate Julius GD

Moyston Willaura         7              15           20           27           Melita Fox GA

 

Caramut                      8              13           16           20           Breeanna Cummins WD/GD

SM&W Rovers               9              17           24           29           Stacey McKay WA/GA

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
SM&W Rovers 10 2 0 0 350 239 146.44 40
Penshurst 10 2 0 0 320 223 143.50 40
Ararat 9 3 0 0 337 217 155.30 36
Lismore Derrinallum 8 4 0 0 328 215 152.56 32
Woorndoo Mortlake 8 4 0 0 328 221 148.42 32
Glen Dunkeld 8 4 0 0 326 242 134.71 32
Caramut 7 5 0 0 295 259 113.90 28
Moyston Willaura 5 7 0 0 287 273 105.13 20
Tatyoon 4 8 0 0 264 298 88.59 16
Hawkesdale Mac 2 10 0 0 219 271 80.81 8
Great Western 1 11 0 0 203 455 44.62 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 12 0 0 131 475 27.58 0

17 & Under                        

Wickliffe Lake Bolac   8              19           30           37           Casey Blake GK/GD

Tatyoon                   7              12           17           19           Maggie Alford

 

Lismore Derrinallum   4              10           16           21           Peta McDonald GA/GS

Ararat                      7              19           25           37           Jamie Lee Bennett C/WA

 

Woorndoo Mortlake   2              4              6              7              Sarah Muir GD

Penshurst                9              22           36           51           Chloe Uebergang C

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld               Bye

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 13           29           44           56           Kirsten Noonan GD

Moyston Willaura       5              11           15           18           Ashlea Dent WD

 

Caramut                    1              5              9              11           Bree Cummins GD

SM&W Rovers              7              14           17           24           Georgia Doery C/WA

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 11 0 0 1 422 231 182.68 48
Penshurst 9 2 0 1 497 214 232.24 40
Ararat 9 2 0 1 416 206 201.94 40
Hawkesdale Mac 9 2 0 1 495 263 188.21 40
SM&W Rovers 5 6 0 1 242 319 75.86 24
Woorndoo Mortlake 4 6 1 1 278 369 75.34 22
Caramut 4 7 0 1 247 315 78.41 20
Tatyoon 3 7 1 1 261 335 77.91 18
Glen Dunkeld 2 7 1 2 198 343 57.73 18
Moyston Willaura 1 9 1 1 195 487 40.04 10
Lismore Derrinallum 1 10 0 1 228 397 57.43 8

15 & Under                        

Tatyoon                               Bye

 

Lismore Derrinallum   4              7              8              12           Belinda Greig GA

Ararat                        13           24           35           46           Chloe Dunmore GA/GS/GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      3              8              12           13           Renae Reynolds GA

Penshurst                   4              8              12           15           Anna McMeel GA/C

 

Great Western              3              8              16           20           Olivia Gration GS

Glenthompson Dunkeld7              15           20           29           Georgia Walkley C

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 8              17           23           30           Emma Hines GS

Moyston Willaura         5              6              8              9              Katie Pearce C/WD

 

SM&W Rovers                   Bye

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Hawkesdale Mac 9 1 0 2 301 107 281.31 44
Ararat 8 2 0 2 365 151 241.72 40
Penshurst 8 2 0 2 207 106 195.28 40
Moyston Willaura 7 3 0 2 236 185 127.57 36
Tatyoon 5 4 0 3 218 170 128.24 32
Woorndoo Mortlake 4 6 0 2 165 185 89.19 24
SM&W Rovers 3 6 0 3 170 234 72.65 24
Great Western 3 7 0 2 154 265 58.11 20
Glenthompson Dunkeld 2 8 0 2 171 314 54.46 16
Lismore Derrinallum 0 10 0 2 86 356 24.16 8

13 & Under                        

Wickliffe Lake Bolac9              11           19           24           Kate Millear GA

Tatyoon               0              0              5              11           Felicity Hosiette

 

Lismore Derrinallum4              5              7              9              Allana Halloran GD

Ararat                     5              7              8              10           Jenn Lofts GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake8              11           15           23           Shona McGuigan GA

Penshurst              2              6              11           16           Bethany Mirtschin GD/C

 

Great Western              3              4              6              6              Sarah Brady GD/C/GS

Glenthompson Dunkeld3              8              9              13           Georgia Walkley GA/C

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 2              4              4              6              Mya Johnson WD/GS

Moyston Willaura         5              7              12           18           Monique Dowling GS/GA

 

Caramut                     3              15           20           25           Claudia Pascoe C             

SM&W Rovers              2              3              5              7              Ayleish Beaty WD/GD

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Moyston Willaura 12 0 0 0 305 73 417.81 48
Penshurst 10 2 0 0 357 92 388.04 40
Ararat 10 2 0 0 224 109 205.50 40
Woorndoo Mortlake 8 4 0 0 215 138 155.80 32
Glen Dunkeld 8 4 0 0 171 148 115.54 32
Lismore Derrinallum 6 6 0 0 138 138 100.00 24
Great Western 6 6 0 0 153 200 76.50 24
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 4 8 0 0 135 225 60.00 16
Tatyoon 2 10 0 0 92 190 48.42 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 1 9 2 0 81 184 44.02 8
Caramut 1 9 2 0 78 233 33.48 8
SM&W Rovers 1 9 2 0 65 284 22.89 8