Round 11 June 30

A Grade

Tatyoon                      11           16           22           26           Simone King, Briony Robertson

Ararat                         11           24           37           43           Ash Knight, Sarah West

 

Lismore Derrinallum      7              13           18           28           Monique Henderson GK/GD

Penshurst                     15           26           39           49           Sarah Jane McDonald C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      12           26           41           51           Melissa Burt GK, Jess Cameron GA

Glenthompson Dunkeld8              20           28           36           Carly Behncke GS/GA, Laura Pyke C

 

Great Western              10           17           24           30           Rachel Nicholls C/WA

Moyston Willaura         16           36           49           62           Christine Kingi GS

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 6              16           25           34           Jade Carmichael GK, Kylie Habel GA

SM&W Rovers              14           27           41           55           Grace Dunn GD, Madeline Meek GS

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     9              17           27           34           Amanda Clark, Simone McDonald

Caramut                    11           22           32           44           Ashleigh Bloomfield, Kaye Jenkins

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 11 0 0 0 820 229 358.08 44
Lismore Derrinallum 8 3 0 0 495 346 143.06 32
Woorndoo Mortlake 8 3 0 0 463 352 131.53 32
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 8 3 0 0 476 397 119.90 32
Glen Dunkeld 7 4 0 0 480 436 110.09 28
Ararat 7 4 0 0 452 453 99.78 28
SM&W Rovers 6 5 0 0 420 449 93.54 24
Caramut 5 6 0 0 369 365 101.10 20
Hawkesdale Mac 3 8 0 0 417 536 77.80 12
Moyston Willaura 2 9 0 0 376 491 76.58 8
Tatyoon 1 10 0 0 255 457 55.80 4
Great Western 0 11 0 0 214 726 29.48 0

 

B Grade

Tatyoon                       4              7              10           14           Michelle Wigg GD

Ararat                            7              17           25           30           Holly Leggert GA

 

Lismore Derrinallum       7              14           21           24           Simone Everett C

Penshurst                     8              15           24           31           Joanne Rentsch GK

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      5              14           20           30           Amy McCormick GA

Glenthompson Dunkeld8              16           22           26           Julie Templeton C

 

Great Western              4              8              14           20           Jess Kindred GD/WA

Moyston Willaura         10           15           22           32           Abbey Oldsfen GD

 

Hawkesdale MacarthurWon on forfeit

SM&W Rovers

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac       2              8              18           27           Kim Johnson

Caramut                      11           20           28           37           Fiona Elliott

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 10 1 0 0 439 200 219.50 40
Woorndoo Mortlake 10 1 0 0 389 190 204.74 40
Lismore Derrinallum 9 2 0 0 332 204 162.75 36
Glen Dunkeld 8 3 0 0 346 232 149.14 32
Ararat 7 4 0 0 309 256 120.70 28
Tatyoon 5 6 0 0 281 296 94.93 20
Hawkesdale Mac 5 6 0 0 282 344 81.98 20
Caramut 5 6 0 0 248 347 71.47 20
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 8 0 0 293 383 76.50 12
Moyston Willaura 3 8 0 0 249 366 68.03 12
Great Western 1 10 0 0 206 446 46.19 4
SM&W Rovers 0 11 0 0 0 110 0.00 0

C Grade

Tatyoon                       6              10           17           23           Tracey Reynolds GA

Ararat                          6              16           28           33           Kelli Felini C/WA

 

Lismore Derrinallum       6              15           19           21           Emily Murray GA

Penshurst                     5              10           17           23           Kathy Mibus GK/GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      6              9              19           25           Jill Wade GS

Glenthompson Dunkeld  5              13           16           27           Tam Phillips GA

 

Great Western              5              10           15           16           Tayla Greene GA

Moyston Willaura          9              16           27           35           Melita Fox GA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur  4              8              16           25           Felicity Noonan GS

SM&W Rovers              10           20           26           31           Leesa Hamilton C

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     3              5              7              12           Kaela Hall

Caramut                        10           20           32           46           Vicky Merrett

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 10 1 0 0 303 199 152.26 40
Ararat 9 2 0 0 314 193 162.69 36
SM&W Rovers 9 2 0 0 321 219 146.58 36
Lismore Derrinallum 7 4 0 0 304 192 158.33 28
Woorndoo Mortlake 7 4 0 0 304 204 149.02 28
Glen Dunkeld 7 4 0 0 291 225 129.33 28
Caramut 7 4 0 0 275 230 119.57 28
Moyston Willaura 4 7 0 0 260 253 102.77 16
Tatyoon 3 8 0 0 230 280 82.14 12
Hawkesdale Mac 2 9 0 0 199 244 81.56 8
Great Western 1 10 0 0 186 420 44.29 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 11 0 0 113 441 25.62 0

 

 

17 & Under                        

Tatyoon                      4              7              9              14           Zoe Astbury GD

Ararat                         1              10           12           17           Alana Jenkins GA/GS

 

Lismore Derrinallum     5              9              17           18           Peta McDonald GA/GS/GD

Penshurst                    17           32           42           57           Alanna Cottrill GA

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      8              14           21           31           Sarah Muir GD

Glenthompson Dunkeld5              10           20           23           Mary Nguyen C/WA

                               

Moyston Willaura            Bye

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 11           20           33           43           Grace Linke C

SM&W Rovers              3              8              13           22           Georgia Doery WA/C

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     6              12           14           19           Tayla Notting

Caramut                     1              3              8              14           Alyssa Finlayson

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 10 0 0 1 385 212 181.60 44
Penshurst 8 2 0 1 446 207 215.46 36
Ararat 8 2 0 1 379 185 204.86 36
Hawkesdale Mac 8 2 0 1 439 245 179.18 36
Woorndoo Mortlake 4 5 1 1 271 318 85.22 22
Caramut 4 6 0 1 236 291 81.10 20
SM&W Rovers 4 6 0 1 218 308 70.78 20
Tatyoon 3 6 1 1 242 298 81.21 18
Glen Dunkeld 2 7 1 1 198 343 57.73 14
Moyston Willaura 1 8 1 1 177 431 41.07 10
Lismore Derrinallum 1 9 0 1 207 360 57.50 8

15 & Under                        

Tatyoon                       4              9              10           14           Emily Reynolds GA

Ararat                          6              13           17           24           Katelin McDonald

 

Lismore Derrinallum       2              4              5              8              Belinda Greig GA/C

Penshurst                      5              9              12           20          

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      7              13           24           29           Renae Reynolds GA/GK

Glenthompson Dunkeld1              3              7              10           Miquela Crawford GS/WD

 

Great Western              5              5              8              8              Rebecca Gilbert C

Moyston Willaura          9              16           24           29           Maddi Batchelor GA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 11           20           26           35           Kirsty Hausler GS

SM&W Rovers              2              4            6             9              Edwina Doery C/WA

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Hawkesdale Mac 8 1 0 2 271 98 276.53 40
Ararat 7 2 0 2 319 139 229.50 36
Penshurst 7 2 0 2 192 93 206.45 36
Moyston Willaura 7 2 0 2 227 155 146.45 36
Tatyoon 5 4 0 2 218 170 128.24 28
Woorndoo Mortlake 4 5 0 2 152 170 89.41 24
SM&W Rovers 3 6 0 2 170 234 72.65 20
Great Western 3 6 0 2 134 236 56.78 20
Glenthompson Dunkeld 1 8 0 2 142 294 48.30 12
Lismore Derrinallum 0 9 0 2 74 310 23.87 8

13 & Under                        

Tatyoon                     2              3              4              4              Ellie Jones WA/WD

Ararat                        3              9              19           26           Jen Loft GA/GS

 

Lismore Derrinallum     2              3              4              4              Bridget Moyle GK/GD/C

Penshurst                   5              13           22           31           Lydia Ewing GA

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      5              8              17           27           Shona McGuigan GA

Glenthompson Dunkeld4              9              13           14           Georgia Walkley GA

 

Great Western              1              2              3              5              Chloe Goddinge GA/C

Moyston Willaura          2              8              16           21           Angie Stoneman GD/GA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 3              3              9              12           Sophie Hines

SM&W Rovers             11           12            12            12           Matilda Doery

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  6              13           17           24           Kate Millear

Caramut                   3              4             7            12           Claudia Pascoe

 

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Moyston Willaura 11 0 0 0 287 67 428.36 44
Penshurst 10 1 0 0 341 69 494.20 40
Ararat 9 2 0 0 214 100 214.00 36
Woorndoo Mortlake 7 4 0 0 192 122 157.38 28
Glen Dunkeld 7 4 0 0 158 142 111.27 28
Lismore Derrinallum 6 5 0 0 129 128 100.78 24
Great Western 6 5 0 0 147 187 78.61 24
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 8 0 0 111 214 51.87 12
Tatyoon 2 9 0 0 81 166 48.80 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 1 8 2 0 75 166 45.18 8
SM&W Rovers 1 8 2 0 58 259 22.39 8
Caramut 0 9 2 0 53 226 23.45 4