Round 10 June 23

A Grade

Penshurst                  17           37           53           77           Sarah Robertson GK, Kelsey Lewis GS

Tatyoon                  4              9              13           17           Ellie McDougall GD/WA, Jane King GK

 

Ararat                         11           19           27           37           Jakki Weppner GD, Ash Knight GK

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      8              16           26           40           Sarah McInnes GK/GD, Stacey Stewart C

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld  15       25        39         50           Carly Behncke GS, Sue Balkin-Mitchell GD

Lismore Derrinallum     13        25        33        42           Lauren McLennan WD/WA/GA, Chelsea Burns C/WD

 

Moyston Willaura        7              17           22           32           Georgie Eastick GA, Christina Kingi GS

Woorndoo Mortlake   12           23           37           49           Jess Cameron GA, Sarah Wastell WD,GS

 

SM&W Rovers           14           27           42           56           Amelia Dunn WD/GK/GD, Joanne Read WA/WD

Great Western           7              17           26           36           Tara Cadzow GA, Kristy McEvoy WA/C

 

Caramut                    7              22           32           45           Jenna Barr GS, Sarah Parsons WA

Hawkesdale Macarthur 11           15           20           29           Jade Carmichael GK, Anna Habel GD

A GRADE

W

L

D

B

For

Ag

%

PP

Penshurst

10

0

0

0

771

201

383.58

40

Lismore Derrinallum

8

2

0

0

467

297

157.24

32

Wickliffe Lake Bolac

8

2

0

0

442

353

125.21

32

Woorndoo Mortlake

7

3

0

0

412

316

130.38

28

Glen Dunkeld

7

3

0

0

444

385

115.32

28

Ararat

6

4

0

0

409

427

95.78

24

SM&W Rovers

5

5

0

0

365

415

87.95

20

Caramut

4

6

0

0

325

331

98.19

16

Hawkesdale Mac

3

7

0

0

383

481

79.63

12

Moyston Willaura

1

9

0

0

314

461

68.11

4

Tatyoon

1

9

0

0

229

414

55.31

4

Great Western

0

10

0

0

184

664

27.71

0

 

B Grade

Penshurst                 13           21           36           49           Chloe Uebergang GK

Tatyoon                     7              14           19           28           Erin Hinchliffe GA/GS

 

Ararat                        6              20           33           47           Brittany Lugg C

Wickliffe Lake Bolac    12           17           25           32           Kim Johnson WA/C

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld  2              4              8              12           Erin Parker GK

Lismore Derrinallum       3              8              13           17           Lauren Prentice WD

 

Moyston Willaura           4              10           18           22           Carly Walter GK/GD

Woorndoo Mortlake      10           23           35           49           Jess Garrow GD

 

SM&W Rovers

Great Western                  won on forfeit

 

Caramut                    8              17           30           38           Brianna Barr GA

Hawkesdale Macarthur 7              16           28           36           Leonie Margrie C

B GRADE

W

L

D

B

For

Ag

%

PP

Penshurst

9

1

0

0

408

176

231.82

36

Woorndoo Mortlake

9

1

0

0

359

164

218.90

36

Lismore Derrinallum

9

1

0

0

308

173

178.03

36

Glen Dunkeld

8

2

0

0

320

202

158.42

32

Ararat

6

4

0

0

279

242

115.29

24

Tatyoon

5

5

0

0

267

266

100.38

20

Hawkesdale Mac

4

6

0

0

272

344

79.07

16

Caramut

4

6

0

0

211

320

65.94

16

Wickliffe Lake Bolac

3

7

0

0

266

346

76.88

12

Moyston Willaura

2

8

0

0

217

346

62.72

8

Great Western

1

9

0

0

186

414

44.93

4

SM&W Rovers

0

10

0

0

0

100

0.00

0

 

 

C Grade

Penshurst                  8              16           22           29           Kristine Mibus GA

Tatyoon                     3              10           12           17           Julia Gubbling G/GD

 

Ararat                         7              17           27           40           Missy Brown GD

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     5              7              9              12           Rachael Cornwell C

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld   3              5              11           16           Bec Howell GK

Lismore Derrinallum       5              10           16           25           Emily Murray GA

 

Moyston Willaura           9              18           22           29           Melita Fox GA

Woorndoo Mortlake      10           19           29           36           Robyn Kleeven WA

 

SM&W Rovers               11           24           38           46           Jayde McKay WA/GA/GS

Great Western              4              7              8              15           Simone Bullock C

 

Caramut                      8              12           19           21           Phoebe Clements WD

Hawkesdale Macarthur 4              8              11           15           Caitlyn Forth WD/C

C GRADE

W

L

D

B

For

Ag

%

PP

Penshurst

9

1

0

0

280

178

157.30

36

Ararat

8

2

0

0

281

170

165.29

32

SM&W Rovers

8

2

0

0

290

194

149.48

32

Lismore Derrinallum

7

3

0

0

283

169

167.46

28

Woorndoo Mortlake

7

3

0

0

279

177

157.63

28

Glen Dunkeld

6

4

0

0

264

200

132.00

24

Caramut

6

4

0

0

229

218

105.05

24

Moyston Willaura

3

7

0

0

225

237

94.94

12

Tatyoon

3

7

0

0

207

247

83.81

12

Hawkesdale Mac

2

8

0

0

174

213

81.69

8

Great Western

1

9

0

0

170

385

44.16

4

Wickliffe Lake Bolac

0

10

0

0

101

395

25.57

0

 

 

17 & Under

Penshurst                   17           31           41           47           Chloe Uebergang GS/C

Tatyoon                      2              3              10           14           Zoe Astbury GD/C

 

Ararat                         6              16           23           29           Katelyn Driscoll GD

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     10           15           23           31           Tess Vallance GA

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld  9              17           22           27           Mary Nguyen WA

Lismore Derrinallum       5              14           20           24           Peta McDonald GA

 

Moyston Willaura          2              5              8              10           Meg White GA/GD

Woorndoo Mortlake      15           32           44           58           Brooke Eldridge GA

 

SM&W Rovers                   bye

 

Caramut                    3              7              9              12           Rebecca Bloomfield GA/GD

Hawkesdale Macarthur 13           21           29           39           Laura Addinsall GA

 

17 & UNDER

W

L

D

B

For

Ag

%

PP

Wickliffe Lake Bolac

9

0

0

1

366

198

184.85

40

Ararat

7

2

0

1

362

171

211.70

32

Penshurst

7

2

0

1

389

189

205.82

32

Hawkesdale Mac

7

2

0

1

396

223

177.58

32

Caramut

4

5

0

1

222

272

81.62

20

SM&W Rovers

4

5

0

1

196

265

73.96

20

Woorndoo Mortlake

3

5

1

1

240

295

81.36

18

Tatyoon

3

5

1

1

228

281

81.14

18

Glen Dunkeld

2

6

1

1

175

312

56.09

14

Lismore Derrinallum

1

8

0

1

189

303

62.38

8

Moyston Willaura

1

8

1

0

177

431

41.07

6

 

15 & Under                        

Penshurst                                                                    21           Anna McMeel

Tatyoon                                                                       9              Maggie Astbury

 

Ararat                                   bye

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld   8              12           21           33           Bridget Fisher

Lismore Derrinallum       6              7              11           12           Belinda Grey

 

Moyston Willaura         4              14           23           30           Maddi Batchelor GS/GA

Woorndoo Mortlake      3              5              7              11           Renae Reynolds GD/GA

 

SM&W Rovers               7              12           21           26           Courtney McCrow GA

Great Western              3              7              11           15           Olivia Gration GD

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur bye

15 & UNDER

W

L

D

B

For

Ag

%

PP

Hawkesdale Mac

7

1

0

2

236

89

265.17

36

Ararat

6

2

0

2

295

125

236.00

32

Penshurst

6

2

0

2

172

85

202.35

32

Moyston Willaura

6

2

0

2

198

147

134.69

32

Tatyoon

5

3

0

2

204

146

139.73

28

SM&W Rovers

3

5

0

2

161

199

80.90

20

Woorndoo Mortlake

3

5

0

2

123

160

76.88

20

Great Western

3

5

0

2

126

207

60.87

20

Glenthompson Dunkeld

1

7

0

2

132

265

49.81

12

Lismore Derrinallum

0

8

0

2

66

290

22.76

8

 

13 & Under

Penshurst                 7              13           27           32           Georgii Brown WA/C

Tatyoon                   0              1              1              2              Stephanie Carter GD/GA

 

Ararat                      4              8              12           19           Jennifer Lofts GK/GS

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  2              3              5              6              Keisha Grant C/GA

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld   4              9              15           19           Georgia Walkley

Lismore Derrinallum       3              7              9              12          

 

Moyston Willaura          5              13           19           24           Monique Dowling GS

Woorndoo Mortlake      4              13           15           16           Claudia Calvert

 

SM&W Rovers              0              3              3              6              Rachel Cheesman GK

Great Western             8              11           16           27           Inika Shalders WD/GK

 

Caramut                   2              3              4              5              April Edwards GA

Hawkesdale Macarthur 1             2              4              5              Caitlin Edwards GD

13 & UNDER

W

L

D

B

For

Ag

%

PP

Moyston Willaura

10

0

0

0

266

62

429.03

40

Penshurst

9

1

0

0

310

65

476.92

36

Ararat

8

2

0

0

188

96

195.83

32

Glen Dunkeld

7

3

0

0

144

115

125.22

28

Woorndoo Mortlake

6

4

0

0

165

108

152.78

24

Lismore Derrinallum

6

4

0

0

125

97

128.87

24

Great Western

6

4

0

0

142

166

85.54

24

Tatyoon

2

8

0

0

77

140

55.00

8

Wickliffe Lake Bolac

2

8

0

0

87

202

43.07

8

Hawkesdale Macarthur

1

8

1

0

63

154

40.91

6

SM&W Rovers

1

8

1

0

46

247

18.62

6

Caramut

0

8

2

0

41

202

20.30

4