Round 5 May 12

A Grade

Tatyoon                               4              10           16           24           Jane King GS, Katie Hillier GK

Hawkesdale Macarthur           15            26           34           46           Brooke Cameron WA, Kylie Habel GA

 

Ararat                                  10           14           21           30           Jakki Weppner GD, Lisa Haddow C

Caramut                              9              16           25           27        Ashleigh Bloomfield GA, Leah Seigle WD

 

Penshurst                        13           32           54           77    Sarah Robertson GK/GD, Rebecca Sherlock GD/GK

SM&W Rovers                   3              8              14           19          

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld   10           29           37           46           Laura Pyke

Moyston Willaura            9              17           26           40           Georgie Eastick

 

Lismore Derrinallum       17            34           49           68         Monique Henderson GK/WD/GD

Great Western               6              9             12           14         Elie O'Connor GS

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      14           24           29           35           Jess Cameron GA, Chris Morgan C

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      8              20           27           39           Amanda Clark GD/GK, Tess Vallance GA

 

A GRADE

W

L

D

B

For

Ag

%

PP

Penshurst

5

0

0

0

391

86

454.65

20

Lismore Derrinallum

5

0

0

0

213

128

186.82

20

Glen Dunkeld

5

0

0

0

257

166

154.82

20

Wickliffe Lake Bolac

4

1

0

0

191

138

138.41

16

Ararat

3

2

0

0

213

181

117.68

12

Hawkesdale Mac

2

3

0

0

193

237

81.43

8

Woorndoo Mortlake

2

3

0

0

156

193

80.83

8

SM&W Rovers

2

3

0

0

168

238

70.59

8

Caramut

1

4

0

0

144

177

81.36

4

Tatyoon

1

4

0

0

113

199

56.78

4

Moyston Willaura

0

5

0

0

154

202

76.24

0

Great Western

0

5

0

0

75

323

21.65

0

 

B Grade

Tatyoon                          11           22           29           35           Blaire Spalding GD

Hawkesdale Macarthur       9              12           20           24           Kirsten Noonan GA/C

 

Ararat                             8              16           24           35           Riki McRoberts GS

Caramut                         4              11           18           20           Amy Newitt WA/C

 

Penshurst                           Won on forfeit

SM&W Rovers

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld   11           22           31           42           Ally Gordon WD

Moyston Willaura            7              11           17           19           Claire Ralph GS

 

Lismore Derrinallum       15           24            33           40          Hannah Sinnott GA/WA

Great Western                5            10            10           13          Amy Hurley C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      10           27           39           50           Danielle Greig WD/C

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      3              5          8              14           Louise Gough GD/WA

B GRADE

W

L

D

B

For

Ag

%

PP

Penshurst

5

0

0

0

194

59

328.81

20

Glen Dunkeld

4

1

0

0

170

91

186.81

16

Lismore Derrinalllum

4

1

0

0

169

104

162.51

16

Woorndoo Mortlake

4

1

0

0

160

103

155.34

16

Ararat

3

2

0

0

147

116

126.72

12

Tatyoon

2

3

0

0

140

152

92.11

8

Moyston Willaura

2

3

0

0

118

134

88.06

8

Hawkesdale Mac

2

3

0

0

127

178

71.35

8

Wickliffe Lake Bolac

2

3

0

0

90

137

65.69

8

Caramut

2

3

0

0

98

160

61.25

8

Great Western

0

5

0

0

89

218

40.83

0

SM&W Rovers

0

5

0

0

0

50

0.00

0

 

C Grade

Tatyoon                        4              7              14           23           Tracey Reynolds GA/GS

Hawkesdale Macarthur    1              9              10           12           Felicity Noonan GS

 

Ararat                          6              11           19           24           Gen Rameka GS/GA

Caramut                       7              7              13           17           Hannah Delaney C/WA

 

Penshurst                     7              14           17           25           Nikki Cameron GA/GS

SM&W Rovers               8              15           24           32           Leesa HamiltonC

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld   7              12           17           22           Tamara Phillips GA

Moyston Willaura            4              10           14           16           Melita Fox GA

 

Lismore Derrinallum       12           24           43           51           Emily Murray GA

Great Western               5              8              9              13           Simone Bullock C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake        9              20           29           42           Jill Wade GS

Wickliffe Lake Bolac        4              5              7              8              Kaela Hall C/GD

C GRADE

W

L

D

B

For

Ag

%

PP

Lismore Derrinallum

4

1

0

0

166

70

237.14

16

Ararat

4

1

0

0

120

76

157.89

16

Glen Dunkeld

4

1

0

0

129

83

155.42

16

SM&W Rovers

4

1

0

0

139

94

147.87

16

Penshurst

4

1

0

0

132

91

145.05

16

Woorndoo Mortlake

3

2

0

0

120

80

150.00

12

Tatyoon

3

2

0

0

122

97

125.77

12

Moyston Willaura

2

3

0

0

109

96

113.54

8

Caramut

2

3

0

0

99

107

92.52

8

Hawkesdale Mac

0

5

0

0

64

110

58.18

0

Great Western

0

5

0

0

67

200

33.50

0

Wickliffe Lake Bolac

0

5

0

0

39

202

19.31

0

17 & Under

Tatyoon                         5              9              17           25           Mikaela Bell

Hawkesdale Macarthur     9              22           38           51           Stephanie Mirtschin

 

Ararat                           9              18           25           40           Brooke Wilson GS

Caramut                       4              8              12           18           Rebecca Bloomfield GA/C

 

Penshurst                     4              14           20           26           Emma Rentsch

SM&W Rovers                3              9              12           14           Amelia Dunn

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld   6              16           20           25           Anna Mitchell GK

Moyston Willaura            5              11           18           25           Caitlyn Baird GD

 

Lismore Derrinallum       Bye

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      7              9              12           12           Brooke White WD/C

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     13           22           38           50           Casey Blake GD/GK

17 & UNDER

W

L

D

B

For

Ag

%

PP

Wickliffe Lake Bolac

5

0

0

0

218

89

244.94

20

Penshurst

4

0

0

1

173

75

230.67

20

Ararat

3

1

0

1

152

77

197.40

16

Hawkesdale Mac

4

1

0

0

241

132

182.58

16

Tatyoon

1

2

1

1

112

138

81.16

10

Glen Dunkeld

1

2

1

1

84

117

71.79

10

SM&W Rovers

2

3

0

0

105

143

73.43

8

Caramut

2

3

0

0

115

157

73.25

8

Woorndoo Mortlake

1

3

1

0

108

169

63.91

6

Lismore Derrinallum

0

4

0

1

49

158

31.01

4

Moyston Willaura

0

4

1

0

97

199

48.74

2

15 & Under

Tatyoon                       5              11           13           14           Amy Jackson C

Hawkesdale Macarthur   6              13           19           28           Carly Watson GA

 

Ararat                                   Bye

 

Penshurst                    5              8              15           24           Rachael Mibus GK/GD

SM&W Rovers               2              6              7              8              Courtney McCrow GD/GA

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld3              5              10           14           Kate Myers

Moyston Willaura          7              17           24           36           Kayla Pearse

 

Lismore Derrinallum      2              6              8              9              Eleanor Kinnear GS/GA

Great Western              7              12           19           23           Olivia Gration GS/GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      Bye

15 & UNDER

W

L

D

B

For

Ag

%

PP

Moyston Willaura

3

0

0

2

78

41

190.24

20

Ararat

3

1

0

1

143

46

310.87

16

Tatyoon

3

1

0

1

117

62

188.71

16

Hawkesdale Mac

4

1

0

0

125

73

171.23

16

Penshurst

2

2

0

1

57

41

139.02

12

SM&W Rovers

1

2

0

2

54

63

85.71

12

Great Western

3

2

0

0

87

115

75.65

12

Woorndoo Mortlake

1

3

0

1

54

70

77.14

8

Glenthompson Dunkeld

0

4

0

1

60

137

43.80

4

Lismore Derrinallum

0

4

0

1

22

149

14.77

4

13 & Under

Tatyoon                       0              0              9              10           Alice Astbury GA

Hawkesdale Macarthur   6              9              11           12           Jemma Tanner GD

 

Ararat                          2              4              9              17           Katelin McDonald C

Caramut                      1              2              4              4              Claudia Pascoe C/WA

 

Penshurst                    14           27           35           42           Emily Pertzel GA

SM&W Rovers                0              1              2              2              Leila Currie GS/GD

 

Glenthompson Dunkeld  0              3              5              5              Kate Myers GD

Moyston Willaura            11           16           24           29           Rachel Nailon Williamson GA

 

Lismore Derrinallum       0              1              3              7              Allanah Halloran GD

Great Western               6              7              10           11           Julia Clugston C/GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      8              13           21           28           Claudia Calvert WA/GK/C/GA

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     3              4              6              12           Kate Millear GA/GS

13 & UNDER

W

L

D

B

For

Ag

%

PP

Moyston Willaura

5

0

0

0

148

12

1233.33

20

Penshurst

5

0

0

0

180

21

857.14

20

Ararat

5

0

0

0

92

33

278.79

20

Glen Dunkeld

4

1

0

0

86

43

200.00

16

Lismore Derrinallum

3

2

0

0

49

47

104.26

12

Woorndoo Mortlake

2

3

0

0

65

65

100.00

8

Great Western

2

3

0

0

39

103

37.86

8

SM&W Rovers

1

3

1

0

38

120

31.67

6

Wickliffe Lake Bolac

1

4

0

0

45

101

44.55

4

Hawkesdale Macarthur

1

4

0

0

27

89

30.34

4

Caramut

0

4

1

0

20

132

15.15

2

Tatyoon

0

5

0

0

38

61

62.30

0