Round 4 May 5

A Grade

Great Western                  5              8              10           18           Kim Leeke (GD/WD)

Tatyoon                           12           23           39           46           Amy Mathews (WD/WA)

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur       15           24           34           47   Rebecca Kavanagh (GA)  Kirsten Noonan (GS)

Ararat                               7              23           38           53           Ashlea Knight (GK) Sarah West (GA)

 

Caramut                           7              12           15         20           Lisa Anders (GK) Kaye Jenkins (GD)

Penshurst                         12           29           45         63 Sarah Robertson(GK/GD)Rebecca Sherlock (GD/GK)

 

SM&W Rovers                   14           21           29           42   Rosie Weatherly (C/WA) Joanne Read (WA/WD)

Glenthompson Dunkeld     17           28           40           49    Carly Behncke (GS/GA) Sue Balkin Mitchell (GD)

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac        6              13           22           30           Sarah McInnes (GD/GK)

Moyston Willaura            9              13           19           26           Leanne Moana (GS/GD)

 

Woorndoo Mortlake        6              14           25           32           Jess Cameron (GA/GS) Melissa Burt (GD)

Lismore Derrinallum       9              16           29           36           Kate Poole (WD/GS) K Burns (GD)

 

B Grade

Great Western                  4              10           17           26           Molly Simpson (GS)

Tatyoon                          12           23           34           46           Erin Hinchliffe (GA/GS/C)

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur       5              8              16           24           Niki Reichman (WA/GA)

Ararat                             13           25           27           35           Caroline Matthews (GA)

 

Caramut                          1              4              6              13           Nicole Redmond (C)

Penshurst                       10           18           32           48           Rebecca Grayson (GA)

 

SM&W Rovers

Glenthompson Dunkeld      Won on forfeit

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac        8              14           18           22           Louise Gough (GD)

Moyston Willaura            7              9              22           27           Abbey Olafsen (GD)

 

Woorndoo Mortlake        7              16           18           25           Amy McCormick (GA)

Lismore Derrinallum       4              7              12           20           Tracey Mills (WA/GA)

 

C Grade

Great Western                  5              10           14           22           Rebecca McDonald (WA/GS)

Tatyoon                          12           22           27           34           Laura Maconachie (GD/GK)

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur       5              10           15           19           Rachael Price (C)

Ararat                              5              13           20           26           Kim Kobelt (GS)

 

Caramut                          6              11           15           18           Kimberly Hannabury (C/WA)

Penshurst                        7              12           18           23           Sally Casey (GS)

 

SM&W Rovers                   5              6              13           17           Trish Porter (GD/WA/GK)

Glenthompson Dunkeld     8              15           20           27           Tam Phillips (GA)

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac        3              4              6              9              Kaela Hall (WD)

Moyston Willaura            10           18           30           44           Maleta Fox (GA)

 

Woorndoo Mortlake       4              8              13           22           Kylie Casson (GK)

Lismore Derrinallum       8              13           18           19           Michaela Alexander (GD)

 

17 & Under

 

Tatyoon                               Bye

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur       11           22           32           43           Laura Addinsall (GS/GA)

Ararat                               8              19           30           39           Alanna Jenkins (GA)

 

Caramut                           2              5              8              14           Breeanna Cummins (GD/WD)

Penshurst                        18           30           44           58           Alanna Cottrill (C/GS)

 

SM&W Rovers                   3              8              13           21           Amelia Dunn (GD)

Glenthompson Dunkeld     4              6              12           20           Jessica Beveridge (GA)

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac         9              20           33           43           Tess Vallance (GA/GS)

Moyston Willaura             5              12           16           22           Meg White (GS/GA)

 

Woorndoo Mortlake       10           16           28           38           Brooke White (WD)

Lismore Derrinallum        4              5              6              10           Nicole Marquand (C)

 

15 & Under

Great Western                  4              7              9              16           Amy Kilpatrick (GK/GS/GD)

Tatyoon                           9              19           30           43           Emily Reynolds (WD/WA)

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur      10           14           17           22           Carly Watson (WA/GA)

Ararat                              6              10           14           21           Felicia Dunford (WA/C)

 

Penshurst                           Bye

 

SM&W Rovers                   11           23           33           38           Courtney McCrow (GA/GD)

Glenthompson Dunkeld      1              8              12           17           Bridget Fisher (GA)

 

               

Moyston Willaura            Bye

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      4              10           16           28           Katie Erwin (WA)

Lismore Derrinallum      2              5              5              5              Georgia Buchholz (WD)

 

13 & Under

Great Western                  1              1              6              11           Sarah Brady (GD/C)

Tatyoon                           1              4              5              9              Alice Astbury (GS/GA)

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur       2              4              5              6              Caitlin Edwards (GD)

Ararat                              7              12           20           26          

 

Caramut                         1              1              1              1              Taylor Tickner (GK/GS)

Penshurst                       11           24           40           54           Emily Pertzel (GA)

 

SM&W Rovers                   0              0              0              0              Leila Currie (GD)

Glenthompson Dunkeld     11           15           17           18           Anna Kelly (GS/WD)

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac        0              1              1              2              Taylah Hughes

Moyston Willaura            10           14           19           28           Brooke Skubnik

 

Woorndoo Mortlake        1              2              3              3             

Lismore Derrinallum       4              6              9              10

 

A GRADE

Penshurst 468.66 16
Glen Dunkeld 167.46 16
Lismore Derrinallum 150.43 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 147.57 12
Ararat 118.83 8
SM&W Rovers 92.55 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 78.57 8
Caramut 79.59 4
Hawkesdale Mac 69.01 4
Tatyoon 58.17 4
Moyston Willaura 73.08 0
Great Western 21.91 0

 

B GRADE

Penshurst 311.86 16
Glen Dunkeld 177.78 12
Lismore Derrinallum 141.76 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 123.60 12
Ararat 116.67 8
Moyston Willaura 107.61 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 87.36 8
Hawkesdale Mac 72.03 8
Caramut 62.40 8
Tatyoon 82.03 4
Great Western 42.70 0
SM&W Rovers 0.00 0

 

C GRADE

Penshurst 181.36 16
Lismore Derrinallum 201.75 12
Ararat 162.71 12
Glen Dunkeld 159.70 12
SM&W Rovers 155.07 12
Moyston Willaura 125.68 8
Tatyoon 116.47 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 108.33 8
Caramut 98.80 8
Hawkesdale Mac 59.77 0
Great Western 36.24 0
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 19.38 0

 

17 & UNDER

Penshurst 240.98 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 218.18 16
Ararat 189.83 12
Hawkesdale Mac 177.57 12
Tatyoon 100.00 10
Caramut 82.91 8
SM&W Rovers 77.78 8
Glen Dunkeld 64.13 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 80.67 6
Moyston Willaura 41.38 0

 

15 & UNDER

Tatyoon 302.94 16
Moyston Willaura 155.56 16
Ararat 310.87 12
Hawkesdale Mac 164.41 12
SM&W Rovers 117.95 12
Penshurst 100.00 8
Great Western 60.38 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 77.14 4
Glenthompson Dunkeld 45.54 4
Lismore Derrinallum 10.32

4

 

13& UNDER

Moyston Willaura 1700.00 16
Penshurst 726.32 16
Glen Dunkeld 578.57 16
Ararat 258.62 16
Lismore Derrinallum 116.67 12
SM&W Rovers 46.15 6
Woorndoo Mortlake 69.81 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 45.21 4
Great Western 29.17 4
Caramut 13.91 2
Tatyoon 57.14 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur 18.99 0