Round 2 April 21

A Grade

Lismore Derrinallum       53           Monique Henderson (GD)

Tatyoon                        18           Simone King (GD/C)

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      35           Jess Cameron (GS/C) Chris Morgan (C/WA)

Ararat                          34           N Louder (GK) J Weppner (GD)                

 

Great Western               3              Jess Higgins

Penshurst                    106         Sarah McDonald

 

Hawkesdale Mac           37           Jade Carmichael (GK) Anna Habel (WD/GD)

Glen Dunkeld               52           Laura Pike (C)    Carly Behncke (GS)

 

Caramut                         42           Ashleigh Bloomfield (GA) Jenna Barr (GS/WD)

Moyston Willaura            15           Zoe Eastick (C) Amy Brewis (WD/WA/C)

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac        45           Robyn Jackson

SM&W Rovers                 32           Grace Dunn, Rosie Weatherly

 

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 2 0 0 0 174 21 828.57 8
Glen Dunkeld 2 0 0 0 121 54 224.07 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 2 0 0 0 91 41 221.95 8
Lismore Derrinallum 2 0 0 0 101 52 194.23 8
Caramut 1 1 0 0 67 43 155.81 4
Hawkesdale Mac 1 1 0 0 74 83 89.16 4
SM&W Rovers 1 1 0 0 60 70 85.71 4
Woorndoo Mortlake 1 1 0 0 53 102 51.96 4
Ararat 0 2 0 0 68 83 81.93 0
Moyston Willaura 0 2 0 0 46 79 58.23 0
Tatyoon 0 2 0 0 27 99 27.27 0
Great Western 0 2 0 0 20 175 11.43

0

 

B Grade

Lismore Derrinallum       42           Simone Everett (C)

Tatyoon                        23           Bree Harris (C/WA/WD)

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      28           Amy McCormick (GA)

Ararat                         18           Caroline Matthews (GS/GA)

 

Great Western             15           Jess Kindred

Penshurst                    52           Rebecca Grayson

 

Hawkesdale Mac          40           Kris Seymour (GK)

Glen Dunkeld               32           Jo Frost (WA/GA)

 

Caramut                         40           Breanna Barr (GA)

Moyston Willaura            36           Ellie O’Connor (WA/C)

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac        Won on Forfeit

SM&W Rovers

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 2 0 0 0 86 37 232.43 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 2 0 0 0 35 19 184.21 8
Lismore Derrinallum 2 0 0 0 68 47 144.68 8
Caramut 2 0 0 0 50 36 138.89 8
Hawkesdale Mac 2 0 0 0 70 58 120.69 8
Glen Dunkeld 1 1 0 0 77 57 135.09 4
Woorndoo Mortlake 1 1 0 0 50 52 96.15 4
Moyston Willaura 0 2 0 0 62 70 88.57 0
Ararat 0 2 0 0 42 54 77.78 0
Tatyoon 0 2 0 0 42 67 62.69 0
Great Western 0 2 0 0 32 97 32.99 0
SM&W Rovers 0 2 0 0 0 20 0.00 0

 

C Grade

Lismore Derrinallum       31           Emily Murray (GS)

Tatyoon                        16           Laura Maconachie (GK/GD)

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      15           Chantel Reynolds (GD

Ararat                         17           Kelli Holtham-Felini (C/GA)

 

Great Western             14           Tayla Green

Penshurst                   40           Caroline Crane

 

Hawkesdale Mac           14           Kate Bowe (GD)

Glen Dunkeld                23           Jaclyn Maroney (C/GK)

 

Caramut                      24           Chloe Jewell (GD/WD)

Moyston Willaura           14           Annalee Waites (C/WA)

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac        6              Jess Grist

SM&W Rovers                 36           Grace Dunn

 

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
SM&W Rovers 2 0 0 0 60 21 285.71 8
Glen Dunkeld 2 0 0 0 58 25 232.00 8
Penshurst 2 0 0 0 60 33 181.82 8
Lismore Derrinallum 2 0 0 0 49 29 168.97 8
Tatyoon 1 1 0 0 49 41 119.51 4
Caramut 1 1 0 0 39 38 102.63 4
Ararat 1 1 0 0 30 33 90.91 4
Moyston Willaura 1 1 0 0 28 35 80.00 4
Woorndoo Mortlake 0 2 0 0 34 37 91.89 0
Hawkesdale Mac 0 2 0 0 25 37 67.57 0
Great Western 0 2 0 0 25 75 33.33 0
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 2 0 0 16 69 23.19 0

 

17 & Under

Lismore Derrinallum       22           Alison Hodgson (GS/GA)

Tatyoon                        33           Maggie Alford (WA)

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      14           Brooke Eldridge (GA)

Ararat                         32           Chloe Pitts (C)

 

Penshurst Bye

 

Hawkesdale Mac           53           Niki Reichman (GA/GS)

Glen Dunkeld               15          

 

Caramut                      37           Rebecca Bloomfield (GA)

Moyston Willaura          14           Maddi Batchelor (GS/C)

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac      44           Tayla Notting

SM&W Rovers               16           Amanda McLeod

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Ararat 2 0 0 0 73 16 456.25 8
Hawkesdale Mac 2 0 0 0 114 26 438.46 8
Penshurst 1 0 0 1 47 14 335.71 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 2 0 0 0 79 40 197.50 8
Caramut 2 0 0 0 65 35 185.71 8
Tatyoon 1 1 0 0 57 57 100.00 4
Glen Dunkeld 0 1 0 1 15 53 28.30 4
SM&W Rovers 0 2 0 0 37 72 51.39 0
Woorndoo Mortlake 0 2 0 0 28 79 35.44 0
Lismore Derrinallum 0 2 0 0 24 74 32.43 0

 

15 & Under

Lismore Derrinallum       6              Rachel Vagg

Tatyoon                       40           Jane Astbury

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      8              Renae Reynolds (GA)

Ararat                        31           Abby Driscoll (GS/GA)

 

Great Western            13           Olivia Gration

Penshurst                  11           Laura Huf

 

Hawkesdale Mac         42           Emma Hines

Glen Dunkeld             10

 

Moyston Willaura Bye

 

SM&W Rovers Bye

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
SM&W Rovers 0 0 0 2 0 0 #DIV/0! 8
Ararat 2 0 0 0 89 10 890.00 8
Tatyoon 1 0 0 1 40 6 666.67 8
Great Western 2 0 0 0 34 30 113.33 8
Moyston Willaura 1 0 0 1 20 19 105.26 8
Hawkesdale Mac 1 1 0 0 61 30 203.33 4
Penshurst 1 1 0 0 25 19 131.58 4
Glenthompson Dunkeld 0 2 0 0 29 63 46.03 0
Woorndoo Mortlake 0 2 0 0 14 45 31.11 0
Lismore Derrinallum 0 2 0 0 8 98 8.16 0

 

13 & Under

Lismore Derrinallum       10           Sarah Marquand (GK/WA)

Tatyoon                         4              Alice Astbury

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      11           Madeline Goldsworthy (C/GD)

Ararat                         14           Mary Anne Pitts (GA)

 

Great Western              6              Julia Clugston

Penshurst                    47           Ayla Huf

 

Hawkesdale Mac           1              Sophie Hines

Glen Dunkeld              17           Jessica Field

 

Caramut                      1              Taylor Tucker (GK/GS)

Moyston Willaura          28           Karly Griffiths (WA/WD/C)

 

Wickliffe Lake Bolac       8              Keisha Grant

SM&W Rovers               25           Olivia Mulcahy

 

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Moyston Willaura 2 0 0 0 49 4 1225.00 8
Penshurst 2 0 0 0 69 13 530.77 8
Glen Dunkeld 2 0 0 0 40 10 400.00 8
Ararat 2 0 0 0 32 21 152.38 8
SM&W Rovers 1 0 1 0 35 18 194.44 6
Lismore Derrinallum 1 1 0 0 20 22 90.91 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 1 1 0 0 20 33 60.61 4
Caramut 0 1 1 0 11 38 28.95 2
Tatyoon 0 2 0 0 12 22 54.55 0
Woorndoo Mortlake 0 2 0 0 18 36 50.00 0
Great Western 0 2 0 0 15 70 21.43 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur 0 2 0 0 4 38 10.53 0