Grand Final

Seniors
Tatyoon                                 2.2, 8.9, 11.11, 13.14 (92)
Wickliffe Lake Bolac              2.3, 4.5,  5.8,    9.12 (66)
 
VCFL Medal Damian Cameron (Tatyoon), JAKnight Medal: Damian Cameron (Tatyoon)
 
GOALS, Tatyoon :
Aiden Bell 4, Ross Panther 4, Andrew Maconachie 2, Alexander McDougall 1, Jarryd Graham 1, Damian Cameron 1
 
Wickliffe Lake Bolac :
Danniel Smith 2, Nicholas Willox 2, Dean McInnes 2, Christopher Keilar 1, Richard Blackburn 1, Bradley Keilar 1
 
BEST, Tatyoon :
Damian Cameron, Jarryd Graham, Jarrod Blandford, Ashley Graham, Patrick TUCKER, Rohan Blandford
 
Wickliffe Lake Bolac :
Joseph Higgins, Thomas Gibson, Michael Blackburn, Nicholas Willox, Bradley Keilar, Aaron Stewart
 
Reserves 
Tatyoon                        8. 2 ,  13 .7,   19. 13,    22 .13 (145)
Lismore Derrinallum     0. 0 ,  4 .2,     5. 2 ,       8. 8   (56)
 
Kerrin Peters Medal: Andrew McDougall (Tatyoon)
 
GOALS, Tatyoon
Josh McDougall 5, Shane Jenkins 4, Michael Smith 3, Andrew McDougall 3, Tom Vallance 2       Rhys Burger 2, Sam Sheppard 1, Travis McMahon 1, Tom Barr 1
 
Lismore Derrinallum
Russell Moyle 3, Daniel Vagg 2, Ben Shearn, Sam Stewart, Aaron Dudman
 
BEST: Tatyoon
Andrew McDougall, Richard DeFegely, Shane Jenkins,
Tom Barr, Sam Sheppard, Josh McDougall
 
Lismore Derrinallum
Troy Zadow, Andrew Cartledge, Corey Smith, Russell Moyle, Ben Shearn, Tim Turner
 
Under 16
Penshurst             2.3, 2.5, 7.11, 9.12 (66)
Tatyoon                 1.1, 5.6,  5.6,   9.9   (63)
 
VCFL Medal: Lee Pye. Peter and Helen Brown Medal: Lee Pye (Penshurst)
 
GOALS, Penshurst :
Adrian Burn 2, Andrew Bensch 2, Hayden Cottrill 2, Jayden Watson 1, Lee Pye 1, Luke Hamilton 1
 
Tatyoon :
Tyler Cronin 3, Richard Joyce 2, Matthew Mackay 2, Aidan Marr 1, Mitchell Cronin 1
 
BEST, Penshurst :
Lee Pye, Luke Hamilton, Jordan Rentsch, Jayden Watson, Nicholas Bensch, Thomas Mirtschin
 
Tatyoon :
Mitchell Cronin, Tyler Cronin, Jonathon Neville, Samual McDougall, Nicholas Dunford, Matthew Mackay