Round 18 August 20


A GRADE
    Brook Clark   Glen Dunkeld 278.47 72
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 36 Sally Price   Penshurst 246.49 68
Tatyoon 31 Sophie Gibson   SM&W Rovers 155.78 64
    Jessie Perovich   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 84.90 44
    Leeanne Moana GD   Woorndoo Mortlake 77.41 44
Moyston Willaura 37 Zanetta Hosking GA   Lismore Derrinallum 87.31 34
Woorndoo Mortlake 37 Ashleigh Bloomfield GA   Caramut 65.29 28
    Sarah Gleeson WA/WD   Ararat 66.36 24
    Melissa Julius GD/WA/C   Hawkesdale Mac 73.77 22
Hawkesdale Macarthur 24 Rebecca Kavanagh GS/GA   Tatyoon 70.89 20
Glenthompson Dunkeld 53 Megan O'Dowd GA/GS Moyston Willaura 56.75 20
    Laura Pyke WA/C
    Chantal Allgood GK/GS
SM&W Rovers 68 Michelle Petrass GS/GA/WA
Ararat 22 Carly Croton C/WA
    Caroline Kocis WD/C
Caramut 21 Kaye Jenkins GD
Caramut 21 0
Penshurst 74 Kelsey Lewis GA/GS
    0
B GRADE % P
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 51 Kimberley Thom Penshurst 296.09 72
Tatyoon 28 Erin Hinchliffe SM&W Rovers 153.89 60
Moyston Willaura 9 Kayla Giles GD/GK Glen Dunkeld 147.74 60
Woorndoo Mortlake 41 Kristy Mifsud GA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 122.81 52
Hawkesdale Macarthur 21 Vicky Hetherington C Woorndoo Mortlake 129.29 48
Glenthompson Dunkeld 41 Amy Knight GA Ararat 108.87 46
SM&W Rovers 35 Taylah Fisher WA/C Tatyoon 74.74 26
Ararat 33 Jakki Weppner GD Lismore Derrinallum 61.42 26
Caramut 12 Hannah Delaney C/WA Hawkesdale Mac 68.91 20
Penshurst 68 Alanna Cottrill WA Caramut 57.05 20
Moyston Willaura 42.78 10
C GRADE % P
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 28 Kimberley Johnson Glen Dunkeld 188.55 68
Tatyoon 42 Clare Ralph SM&W Rovers 130.75 60
Moyston Willaura 18 M White GS Ararat 133.23 52
Woorndoo Mortlake 27 Chantelle Reynolds GD Lismore Derrinallum 117.22 50
Hawkesdale Macarthur 18 Victoria Jackson GK Penshurst 114.06 48
Glenthompson Dunkeld 28 Kala Bailey WD Tatyoon 109.38 44
SM&W Rovers 26 Linda Coutts GD/GK Woorndoo Mortlake 83.24 36
Ararat 24 Kim Kobelt GA/GS Wickliffe Lake Bolac 90.00 32
Caramut 22 Kimberley Hannabury WA/C Caramut 72.56 26
Penshurst 28 Brianna Bensch GD Hawkesdale Mac 62.31 16
Moyston Willaura 47.75 8
17 & Under % P
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 36 Tess Vallance Hawkesdale Mac 220.82 64
Tatyoon 39 Hannah Pitts Tatyoon 163.71 60
Moyston Willaura 22 Caitlin Baird GD/GK SM&W Rovers 136.49 56
Woorndoo Mortlake 23 Gracie James GD/GK Penshurst 136.75 54
Hawkesdale Macarthur 54 Rachael McGrath GD Wickliffe Lake Bolac 151.38 50
Glenthompson Dunkeld 13 Nicky Lowe GA/C Ararat 127.49 42
SM&W Rovers 33 Grace Dunn GD/GA Moyston Willaura 98.09 38
Ararat 23 JaimeeLeeBennett WD GK GD Woorndoo Mortlake 78.17 28
Caramut 5 Chloe Jones Glen Dunkeld 52.10 24
Penshurst 34 Chloe Uebergang Lismore Derrinallum 42.86 12
Caramut 22.61 12
14 & Under % P
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Ararat 187.08 72
Tatyoon Bye 0 Penshurst 204.11 64
Moyston Willaura 21 Jakki Orszacski C/WA Tatyoon 173.26 60
Woorndoo Mortlake 16 Elysia Sceney-Pitt GS Hawkesdale Mac 167.82 60
Hawkesdale Macarthur 33 Che Johnson C/GD Moyston Willaura 110.66 48
Glenthompson Dunkeld 8 #REF! SM&W Rovers 86.35 32
SM&W Rovers 17 Caitlin Astbury GA Woorndoo Mortlake 60.86 32
Ararat 30 Jordyn Leggett GS/GD Glenthompson Dunkeld 44.71 24
Caramut 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 27.42 24
Penshurst Bye 0 0 0.00 0
12 & Under Modified % P
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 9 Haylee Hurchins Woorndoo Mortlake 296.99 68
Tatyoon 24 Indi Calvert SM&W Rovers 219.74 62
Moyston Willaura 17 Monique Dowling GS/C Moyston Willaura 174.57 52
Woorndoo Mortlake 26 Abbey Mahncke GD Tatyoon 171.03 52
Hawkesdale Macarthur 5 Eloise Swarbrick GA Penshurst 232.89 50
Glenthompson Dunkeld 15 Georgia Walkley GA Glen Dunkeld 113.30 46
SM&W Rovers 18 Alice Lewis GK/GD Hawkesdale Macarthur 62.20 34
Ararat 2 Jen Loft GK Caramut 36.77 28
Caramut 2 Cooper Lower C/GD Ararat 44.11 20
Penshurst 23 Lydia Ewing GS/GA Lismore Derrinallum 40.47 20
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 18.33 8