Round 17 August 13


A GRADE
Tatyoon 31 Amanda Gibbens GK/GS   Glen Dunkeld 282.86 68
Tatyoon 31 Simone King GD   Penshurst 241.38 64
SM&W Rovers 43 Emma Broadbent WD   SM&W Rovers 149.22 60
    Sarah Higgins GD   Woorndoo Mortlake 76.14 42
Woorndoo Mortlake 45 Ashleigh Bloomfield GA   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 83.25 40
Woorndoo Mortlake 45 Sarah Gleeson WA/WD   Lismore Derrinallum 87.31 30
Hawkesdale Macarthur 40 Kylie Habel WA/C   Caramut 70.22 28
    Brooke Lenehan GA   Ararat 69.67 24
Moyston Willaura 40 Zanetta Hosking GA   Hawkesdale Mac 75.87 22
Moyston Willaura 40 Abbey Olofsen WA   Tatyoon 70.07 20
Lismore Derrinallum 40 Stephanie Molloy GD/GS Moyston Willaura 54.63 18
    Monique Henderson GA/GD
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 34 Amanda Clark
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 34 Katrina Horkings
Caramut 26 0
    0
Glenthompson Dunkeld 92 Emma Sommerville GD
Glenthompson Dunkeld 92 Carly Quinn GA/GS
Ararat 12 Lisa Haddow GS/WA
    Sarah West GD/GA
B GRADE % P
Tatyoon 26 0 Penshurst 284.01 68
SM&W Rovers 36 Amelia Dunn GD SM&W Rovers 158.53 56
Woorndoo Mortlake 37 Zena Allen GD Glen Dunkeld 145.09 56
Hawkesdale Macarthur 17 Vicky Hetherington C/WD Wickliffe Lake Bolac 119.38 48
Moyston Willaura 31 Jess Baird GS/WA Ararat 109.90 46
Lismore Derrinallum 37 Leanne Loader GA Woorndoo Mortlake 120.38 44
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 52 Kimberley Thom Tatyoon 76.69 26
Caramut 23 Sarah Jayne Beer Lismore Derrinallum 61.42 22
Glenthompson Dunkeld 44 Julie Templeton C/WD Hawkesdale Mac 70.92 20
Ararat 28 Jakki Weppner GD Caramut 61.99 20
Moyston Willaura 44.04 10
C GRADE % P
Tatyoon 26 Tracey Reynolds GA/GS Glen Dunkeld 190.68 64
SM&W Rovers 23 Madeline Meek GS SM&W Rovers 132.41 56
Woorndoo Mortlake 22 Kylie Casson GK Ararat 136.86 52
Hawkesdale Macarthur 19 Rachael Price C/WD Lismore Derrinallum 117.22 46
Moyston Willaura 22 Madi Hovey C Penshurst 113.26 44
Lismore Derrinallum 30 Chelsea Morrison GA/C Tatyoon 106.44 40
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 23 Jenna Hamill Wickliffe Lake Bolac 92.53 32
Caramut 17 Kelly Reeves Woorndoo Mortlake 79.83 32
Glenthompson Dunkeld 26 Jaclyn Maroney Caramut 72.08 26
Ararat 22 Tania Hagar Hawkesdale Mac 62.18 16
Moyston Willaura 46.59 8
17 & Under % P
Tatyoon 50 Sophie Gibson GA Hawkesdale Mac 211.79 60
SM&W Rovers 22 Grace Dunn GA/GD Tatyoon 169.27 56
Woorndoo Mortlake 15 Rebecca Bloomfield GA SM&W Rovers 136.01 52
Hawkesdale Macarthur 37 Laura Addinsall GA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 157.78 50
Moyston Willaura 35 Annalee Waites C/WA/WD Penshurst 128.90 50
Lismore Derrinallum 23 Shannon Jolly C Ararat 132.06 42
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 45 Tess Vallance Moyston Willaura 98.23 38
Caramut 14 Breeanna Cummins Woorndoo Mortlake 76.61 24
Glenthompson Dunkeld 18 Madie Riddle C Glen Dunkeld 55.32 24
Ararat 42 Sarah Cunningham WD/GK Caramut 23.05 12
Lismore Derrinallum 42.86 8
14 & Under % P
Tatyoon 27 Lauren McCarthy GA Ararat 188.02 68
SM&W Rovers 11 Courtney McCrow GS Penshurst 204.11 60
Woorndoo Mortlake 16 Sierra Ryan GD/GK/WD Tatyoon 173.26 56
Hawkesdale Macarthur 30 Rachael Grant GA/GD Hawkesdale Mac 156.02 56
Moyston Willaura 29 Lily Molloy GK/GS Moyston Willaura 109.38 44
Lismore Derrinallum 11 #REF! SM&W Rovers 89.73 32
Wickliffe Lake Bolac no 0 Woorndoo Mortlake 59.80 32
Caramut game 0 Glenthompson Dunkeld 46.91 24
Glenthompson Dunkeld 12 Bridget Fisher Lismore Derrinallum 27.42 20
Ararat 41 Abby Driscoll 0 0.00 0
12 & Under Modified % P
Tatyoon 11 Maryanne Pitts GD Woorndoo Mortlake 318.10 64
SM&W Rovers 25 Edwina Doery C SM&W Rovers 210.67 58
Woorndoo Mortlake 23 Sara Kosch GS/GD/GK Moyston Willaura 193.88 52
Hawkesdale Macarthur 6 Sophie Hines WD/GD Tatyoon 166.83 48
Moyston Willaura 19 Danica Hull C/GD Penshurst 220.41 42
Lismore Derrinallum 13 Bridget Moyle C Glen Dunkeld 108.20 42
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 13 Taylor Morris Hawkesdale Macarthur 64.02 34
Caramut 15 April Edwards Caramut 39.18 28
Glenthompson Dunkeld 19 Georgia Walkley Ararat 46.53 20
Ararat 15 Caitlyn McDonald Lismore Derrinallum 40.47 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 17.17 8