Round 16 August 6


A GRADE
    Sarah Robertson GK/GD   Glen Dunkeld 263.70 64
Penshurst 68 Ellen Casey WD/GD/GK   Penshurst 241.38 60
Tatyoon 29 Simone King GD   SM&W Rovers 149.90 56
    0   Woorndoo Mortlake 73.79 38
    Sarah Higgins GD   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 81.04 36
SM&W Rovers 49 Merren Petrass GA/GS   Lismore Derrinallum 86.59 28
Woorndoo Mortlake 30 Ashleigh Bloomfield GA   Caramut 69.81 28
    Chris Morgan C   Ararat 78.25 24
    Emily Hausler C   Hawkesdale Mac 75.00 22
Hawkesdale Macarthur 57 Brooke Lenehan GA   Tatyoon 69.94 20
Moyston Willaura 50 Georgie Eastick GS/GA Moyston Willaura 52.09 16
    Leanne Moana GK/GD
    Kate Poole
Lismore Derrinallum 39 Tracey Mills
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 47 0
    0
    Joanne Jenkins C
Caramut 21 Kaye Jenkins GD
Glenthompson Dunkeld 44 Emma Sommerville GD
    Laura Pyke WA/C
B GRADE % P
Penshurst 42 Kristine Mibus WD Penshurst 284.01 64
Tatyoon 13 Becky Harris C SM&W Rovers 160.19 52
SM&W Rovers 25 Angela Brain GD/WA Glen Dunkeld 144.13 52
Woorndoo Mortlake 31 Zena Allen GD Ararat 114.41 46
Hawkesdale Macarthur 45 Leonie Margrie WA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 114.07 44
Moyston Willaura 23 Shelley Wells GS Woorndoo Mortlake 115.73 40
Lismore Derrinallum 28 Leanne Loader GS Tatyoon 77.02 26
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 44 Kim Thom C Hawkesdale Mac 72.88 20
Caramut 13 Brianna Jewell GA Caramut 63.88 20
Glenthompson Dunkeld 43 Naomie Phillips WA/C Lismore Derrinallum 58.21 18
Moyston Willaura 41.74 10
C GRADE % P
Penshurst 35 Shaylee Stevens C Glen Dunkeld 196.89 60
Tatyoon 34 Amy Clarke C SM&W Rovers 136.24 56
SM&W Rovers 32 Linda Coutts GD Ararat 141.95 52
Woorndoo Mortlake 16 Bridget Anders GS/GA Lismore Derrinallum 115.86 42
Hawkesdale Macarthur 18 Rachael Price C Penshurst 113.26 40
Moyston Willaura 16 Mardi Hovey GA Tatyoon 106.03 36
Lismore Derrinallum 17 Laura Turner GK Wickliffe Lake Bolac 90.57 28
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 26 Tayla Notting GD Woorndoo Mortlake 77.78 28
Caramut 12 Kelly Reeves Caramut 71.95 26
Glenthompson Dunkeld 41 Jennifer Bourke Hawkesdale Mac 60.88 16
Moyston Willaura 44.63 8
17 & Under % P
Penshurst 29 Brianna Bensch GK Hawkesdale Mac 209.81 56
Tatyoon 19 Mikeala Bell C Tatyoon 165.48 52
SM&W Rovers 25 Emma Dumaresq GK SM&W Rovers 152.10 52
Woorndoo Mortlake 15 Gracie James C/GD/GK Wickliffe Lake Bolac 145.38 46
Hawkesdale Macarthur 35 Rachael McGrath GD Penshurst 128.90 46
Moyston Willaura 11 Maddy Pitcher GS Ararat 127.50 38
Lismore Derrinallum 18 Emily Murray GA Moyston Willaura 94.91 34
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 33 Tess Vallance GA Woorndoo Mortlake 80.60 24
Caramut 9 Danielle Ticknor WD Glen Dunkeld 56.54 24
Glenthompson Dunkeld 24 Hayley Dawson GD Caramut 22.40 12
Lismore Derrinallum 42.96 8
14 & Under % P
Penshurst 12 Leah Rentsch GD Ararat 177.78 64
Tatyoon 27 Lauren McCartney GS/GA Penshurst 204.11 56
SM&W Rovers 20 Caitlin Astbury GA Tatyoon 168.75 52
Woorndoo Mortlake 12 Brooke Eldridge GD/GK Hawkesdale Mac 152.67 52
Hawkesdale Macarthur 28 Che Johnson C/GD Moyston Willaura 102.45 40
Moyston Willaura 12 #REF! SM&W Rovers 95.34 32
Lismore Derrinallum Bye 0 Woorndoo Mortlake 60.51 32
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Glenthompson Dunkeld 49.62 24
Caramut 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 26.51 20
Glenthompson Dunkeld Bye 0 0 0.00 0
12 & Under Modified % P
Penshurst 19 Taylah Casey GD/GA Woorndoo Mortlake 314.55 60
Tatyoon 21 Maggie Astbury GA SM&W Rovers 209.35 54
SM&W Rovers 20 Tamara Chilton GA Moyston Willaura 198.51 48
Woorndoo Mortlake 30 Caitlin Quinn WA Tatyoon 183.89 48
Hawkesdale Macarthur 3 Chelsea Adams GS/GA Penshurst 220.41 42
Moyston Willaura 14 Rachel Williamson GD Glen Dunkeld 106.55 38
Lismore Derrinallum 28 Chloe Parry GS Hawkesdale Macarthur 68.06 34
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 6 Kate Millear WA/C Caramut 35.29 24
Caramut 4 Cooper Lower C Ararat 43.81 20
Glenthompson Dunkeld 16 Georgia Walkley GA/C Lismore Derrinallum 38.57 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 14.44 8