Round 15 July 30


A GRADE
    Sophie Gibson GA   Glen Dunkeld 267.73 60
Tatyoon 29 0   Penshurst 241.87 56
Ararat 34 0   SM&W Rovers 149.01 52
    Sarah West GD   Woorndoo Mortlake 74.87 38
    Chris Morgan C   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 78.08 32
Woorndoo Mortlake 27 Nicole Muir GS   Lismore Derrinallum 86.85 28
Penshurst 74 S Robertson C/WA   Caramut 71.85 28
    Rhianne Lewis GD   Ararat 78.25 20
    Jess Kindred WD   Tatyoon 73.23 20
Moyston Willaura 18 Amy Peel C   Hawkesdale Mac 71.86 18
SM&W Rovers 69 Grace Dunn GK Moyston Willaura 49.01 16
    Merren Petrass GA/GS
    Brooke Clark
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 32 Amanda Clark
Hawkesdale Macarthur 23 0
    0
    Kate Poole
Lismore Derrinallum 41 Krystal Burns
Caramut 30 Jessica Brereton
    Estelle Densley
B GRADE % P
Tatyoon 24 Kate Wilson GS Penshurst 282.03 60
Ararat 41 Rammy Nicht GK SM&W Rovers 168.90 52
Woorndoo Mortlake 17 Michelle Muir GD Glen Dunkeld 136.90 48
Penshurst 34 Sophie Ballinger GA/GS Ararat 113.97 42
Moyston Willaura 14 Kayla Giles GD/GK Wickliffe Lake Bolac 111.29 40
SM&W Rovers 42 Taylah Fisher C Woorndoo Mortlake 115.81 36
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 52 Kimberley Thom Tatyoon 81.41 26
Hawkesdale Macarthur 32 Vicki Hetherington Caramut 67.11 20
Lismore Derrinallum 29 Jess Nibblett Lismore Derrinallum 57.75 18
Caramut 22 Amy Newitt Hawkesdale Mac 66.59 16
Moyston Willaura 41.04 10
C GRADE % P
Tatyoon 22 Tracey Reynolds GS Glen Dunkeld 189.80 56
Ararat 25 Fiona Wilde GA SM&W Rovers 132.62 52
Woorndoo Mortlake 17 Kylie Casson GK Ararat 141.95 48
Penshurst 30 Shaylee Steven C Lismore Derrinallum 120.49 42
Moyston Willaura 15 Kim Butler GK Penshurst 114.33 36
SM&W Rovers 31 Tiarna Burrell WD/C/GA Tatyoon 106.97 36
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 38 Samantha Keilar Woorndoo Mortlake 80.73 28
Hawkesdale Macarthur 20 Kate Julius Caramut 78.05 26
Lismore Derrinallum 22 Michaela Alexander Wickliffe Lake Bolac 87.57 24
Caramut 22 Kelly Reeves Hawkesdale Mac 58.78 12
Moyston Willaura 42.60 8
17 & Under % P
Tatyoon 52 Sophie Gibson GA Hawkesdale Mac 205.12 52
Ararat 22 Alana Woods C Tatyoon 174.92 52
Woorndoo Mortlake 25 Sarah Muir GD SM&W Rovers 151.29 48
Penshurst 39 Alanna Cottrill C/GA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 143.29 42
Moyston Willaura 21 F Butler GK Penshurst 127.52 42
SM&W Rovers 37 A Brain GD Ararat 127.50 34
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 32 Bronte Vallance Moyston Willaura 101.48 34
Hawkesdale Macarthur 31 Rachael McGrath Woorndoo Mortlake 82.26 24
Lismore Derrinallum 9 Shannon Jolly Glen Dunkeld 52.03 20
Caramut 18 Lillian Cummins Caramut 21.72 12
Lismore Derrinallum 42.24 8
14 & Under % P
Tatyoon 23 Chloe Pitts C Ararat 177.78 60
Ararat 28 Abby Driscoll WA Penshurst 240.34 56
Woorndoo Mortlake 13 Elysia Sceney-Pitt GS Tatyoon 164.63 48
Penshurst 30 Rachael Mibus GA/C Hawkesdale Mac 145.65 48
Moyston Willaura 25 Maddy Batchelor GS/GA Moyston Willaura 110.14 40
SM&W Rovers 20 #REF! Woorndoo Mortlake 60.55 32
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 SM&W Rovers 91.52 28
Hawkesdale Macarthur Bye 0 Glenthompson Dunkeld 49.62 20
Lismore Derrinallum Bye 0 Lismore Derrinallum 26.51 16
Caramut 0 0 0 0.00 0
12 & Under Modified % P
Tatyoon 36 Hannah Bogale GS/GA Woorndoo Mortlake 351.11 56
Ararat 5 Katelin McDonald C/GD SM&W Rovers 248.62 54
Woorndoo Mortlake 18 Abbey Mahncke GD Tatyoon 192.55 44
Penshurst 6 Emily Pertzel GA/GD/GK Moyston Willaura 192.37 44
Moyston Willaura 8 Danica Hull WD/C Penshurst 242.06 42
SM&W Rovers 8 Tamara Chilton GA Glen Dunkeld 99.39 34
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 4 Caitlyn Cashman Hawkesdale Macarthur 71.29 34
Hawkesdale Macarthur 18 Sophie Hines Caramut 35.98 24
Lismore Derrinallum 3 Abbey Baird Ararat 43.81 16
Caramut 10 April Edwards Lismore Derrinallum 29.20 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 13.88 8