Round 14 July 23


A GRADE
    Kellie Sommerville GD   Glen Dunkeld 267.73 56
Glenthompson Dunkeld 62 Carly Quinn GA   Penshurst 239.58 52
Tatyoon 24 Claire Astbury GS   SM&W Rovers 139.31 48
    Simone King GD   Woorndoo Mortlake 80.61 38
    Lisa Haddow GS/GA   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 75.25 28
Ararat 33 0   Caramut 71.72 28
Woorndoo Mortlake 44 Sarah Wastell   Lismore Derrinallum 84.46 24
    Ashleigh Bloomfield   Tatyoon 72.45 20
    Kelsey Lewis GS/GA   Hawkesdale Mac 71.86 18
Penshurst 79 Rebecca Fisher WA/C   Ararat 76.30 16
Moyston Willaura 19 Leanne Moana Moyston Willaura 51.69 16
    0
    Brooke Lenehan GA
Hawkesdale Macarthur 48 Emily Hausler C
Lismore Derrinallum 53 0
    0
    0
Wickliffe Lake Bolac Bye 0
SM&W Rovers Bye 0
    0
B GRADE % P
Glenthompson Dunkeld 45 Amy Knight GA Penshurst 287.87 56
Tatyoon 22 Kate Wilson GS SM&W Rovers 162.08 48
Ararat 31 Jacki Weppner GD Glen Dunkeld 136.90 44
Woorndoo Mortlake 22 Zena Allen GD Ararat 110.77 38
Penshurst 65 Joanne Rentsch GK Woorndoo Mortlake 123.39 36
Moyston Willaura 17 Danielle Bond C Wickliffe Lake Bolac 107.21 36
Hawkesdale Macarthur 51 Leonie Margrie WA Tatyoon 83.75 26
Lismore Derrinallum 25 Stacey Henderson WD/C Caramut 66.51 20
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Hawkesdale Mac 67.25 16
SM&W Rovers 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 54.45 14
Moyston Willaura 41.62 10
C GRADE % P
Glenthompson Dunkeld 51 Jaclyn Maroney Glen Dunkeld 189.80 52
Tatyoon 26 Clare Ralph SM&W Rovers 128.46 48
Ararat 24 Sarah Leggert Ararat 144.49 44
Woorndoo Mortlake 17 Sarah Muir Lismore Derrinallum 122.22 40
Penshurst 30 Monica Rentsch GS Penshurst 110.93 32
Moyston Willaura 17 Charlotte LePoidevin Tatyoon 108.52 32
Hawkesdale Macarthur 17 Kate Julius GD Woorndoo Mortlake 83.39 28
Lismore Derrinallum 30 Laura Turner GK Wickliffe Lake Bolac 81.44 20
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Caramut 76.23 20
SM&W Rovers 0 0 Hawkesdale Mac 59.44 12
Moyston Willaura 42.11 8
17 & Under % P
Glenthompson Dunkeld 23 Jemima Staude Hawkesdale Mac 220.72 52
Tatyoon 54 Samantha Dunn Tatyoon 170.18 48
Ararat 29 Alanna Jenkins SM&W Rovers 149.20 44
Woorndoo Mortlake 9 Bridget Anders Wickliffe Lake Bolac 147.47 38
Penshurst 34 Alanna Cottrill Penshurst 125.17 38
Moyston Willaura 22 Naomi Skubnik Ararat 140.23 34
Hawkesdale Macarthur 49 Grace Linke C Moyston Willaura 106.98 34
Lismore Derrinallum 14 Shannon Jolly WD/C Woorndoo Mortlake 84.87 24
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Glen Dunkeld 52.03 16
SM&W Rovers 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 41.97 8
Caramut 18.67 8
14 & Under % P
Glenthompson Dunkeld 18 Holly Roache Ararat 185.99 56
Tatyoon 26 Kate Jackson Penshurst 241.51 52
Ararat 48 Jaclyn Leggett Tatyoon 181.62 48
Woorndoo Mortlake 11 Sierra Ryan Hawkesdale Mac 145.65 44
Penshurst 24 Leah Renstch Moyston Willaura 108.63 36
Moyston Willaura 9 #REF! Woorndoo Mortlake 62.83 32
Hawkesdale Macarthur 36 Casey Pye GA SM&W Rovers 92.96 28
Lismore Derrinallum 11 Emma Toose WD Glenthompson Dunkeld 49.62 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 26.51 12
SM&W Rovers 0 0 0 0.00 0
12 & Under Modified % P
Glenthompson Dunkeld 13 Amy Crawford Woorndoo Mortlake 354.76 52
Tatyoon 21 Amy Jackson SM&W Rovers 260.40 52
Ararat 6 Jen Lofts Penshurst 276.85 42
Woorndoo Mortlake 22 Shona McGuigan Moyston Willaura 198.37 42
Penshurst 17 Brooke Mibus Tatyoon 175.64 40
Moyston Willaura 14 Myra Chetcuti Glen Dunkeld 99.39 30
Hawkesdale Macarthur 14 Nikki Milgate WA/GA/C Hawkesdale Macarthur 63.64 30
Lismore Derrinallum 6 Bridget Moyle C Caramut 32.20 20
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Ararat 49.47 16
SM&W Rovers 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 29.17 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 13.43 8