Round 13 July 16


A GRADE
    Chris Morgan C   Glen Dunkeld 268.60 52
Woorndoo Mortlake 11 Jess Cameron GD   Penshurst 230.28 48
Glenthompson Dunkeld 60 Kellie Sommerville GD/GK   SM&W Rovers 139.31 44
    Carly Quinn GA/GS   Woorndoo Mortlake 76.84 34
    Jess Williams GD/GK   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 75.25 24
Moyston Willaura 34 0   Caramut 71.72 24
Ararat 40 0   Lismore Derrinallum 82.29 20
    Kelli Felini C/WA   Tatyoon 76.92 20
    Tess Vallance   Hawkesdale Mac 70.02 18
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 31 Georgie Allen   Ararat 76.40 16
Penshurst 89 Kelsey Lewis Moyston Willaura 55.97 16
    Rhianne Lewis
    Stephanie Molloy GS
Lismore Derrinallum 45 Kate Poole GK/GD
SM&W Rovers 53 0
    0
    Kris Seymour GK
Hawkesdale Macarthur 26 Rebecca Kavanagh GS
Caramut 37 Estelle Densley GA
    Jocelyn Williams WA
B GRADE % P
Woorndoo Mortlake 26 Zena Allen GD Penshurst 280.63 52
Glenthompson Dunkeld 31 Jacinta Herrmann GK SM&W Rovers 162.08 44
Moyston Willaura 21 Shelley Wells GS Glen Dunkeld 132.17 40
Ararat 58 Toni Chegwin GS Woorndoo Mortlake 129.55 36
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 30 Lisa Clark Ararat 109.14 34
Penshurst 75 Rebecca Grayson Wickliffe Lake Bolac 107.21 32
Lismore Derrinallum 15 Vicky French GD/GK Tatyoon 88.17 26
SM&W Rovers 48 Sally Perry GS/GA Caramut 66.51 16
Hawkesdale Macarthur 22 Leonie Margrie WA Lismore Derrinallum 55.08 14
Caramut 21 Hannah Delany WA Hawkesdale Mac 58.06 12
Moyston Willaura 43.67 10
C GRADE % P
Woorndoo Mortlake 18 Kylie Casson GK Glen Dunkeld 189.04 48
Glenthompson Dunkeld 37 Jo Frost WA/GS SM&W Rovers 128.46 44
Moyston Willaura 16 Kim Butler GD Ararat 144.74 40
Ararat 37 Sarah Leggett GD Lismore Derrinallum 118.44 36
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 29 Tayla Notting Tatyoon 120.08 32
Penshurst 35 Lauren Rentsch Penshurst 107.14 28
Lismore Derrinallum 24 Daiha Fehring Woorndoo Mortlake 84.62 28
SM&W Rovers 13 Linda Coutts Caramut 76.23 20
Hawkesdale Macarthur 21 Stephanie Mirtschin WA/C Wickliffe Lake Bolac 81.44 16
Caramut 23 Amy O'Keeffe GK Hawkesdale Mac 59.69 12
Moyston Willaura 40.79 8
17 & Under % P
Woorndoo Mortlake 18 Bridget Anders GA/GS/WA Hawkesdale Mac 212.02 48
Glenthompson Dunkeld 20 Maddie Riddle C Tatyoon 164.50 44
Moyston Willaura 43 Mary Butler GA SM&W Rovers 149.20 40
Ararat 30 Alanna Jenkins GA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 147.47 34
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 39 Tess Vallance Penshurst 122.86 34
Penshurst 25 Chloe Uebergang Moyston Willaura 112.36 34
Lismore Derrinallum 16 Lila Sharrock Ararat 135.40 30
SM&W Rovers 38 Tiarna Burrell Woorndoo Mortlake 91.32 24
Hawkesdale Macarthur 52 Kirsten Noonan GA/GD Glen Dunkeld 53.42 16
Caramut 5 Danielle Ticknor WA/GS/C Lismore Derrinallum 43.38 8
Caramut 18.67 4
14 & Under % P
Woorndoo Mortlake 19 Georgina Gubbins C/WA/ Ararat 167.12 52
Glenthompson Dunkeld 15 Georgia Walkley GS Penshurst 239.18 48
Moyston Willaura 21 Emma Skubnik GD/GA Tatyoon 187.29 44
Ararat 36 Chloe Dunmore GA/GS Hawkesdale Mac 129.92 40
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Moyston Willaura 118.50 36
Penshurst Bye #REF! Woorndoo Mortlake 73.60 32
Lismore Derrinallum 11 Emma Calvert GD SM&W Rovers 92.96 24
SM&W Rovers 34 Caitlin Astbury GA Glenthompson Dunkeld 47.50 16
Hawkesdale Macarthur Bye 0 Lismore Derrinallum 26.01 12
Caramut 0 0 0 0.00 0
12 & Under Modified % P
Woorndoo Mortlake 35 Renae Reynolds GA Woorndoo Mortlake 353.85 48
Glenthompson Dunkeld 5 Georgia Walkley GA/C SM&W Rovers 260.40 48
Moyston Willaura 23 Danica Hull C/WA Moyston Willaura 216.98 42
Ararat 2 Katelin McDonald C Penshurst 300.00 38
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 Keisha Grant Tatyoon 176.92 36
Penshurst 41 Taylah Casey Glen Dunkeld 104.90 30
Lismore Derrinallum 4 0 Hawkesdale Macarthur 58.33 26
SM&W Rovers 19 0 Ararat 52.38 16
Hawkesdale Macarthur 10 Mya Johnson WA Caramut 32.20 16
Caramut 4 Shakira Moutray GA Lismore Derrinallum 28.40 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 13.43 4