Round 12 July 9


A GRADE
    Kaye Jenkins GD   Glen Dunkeld 256.28 48
Caramut 22 Michelle Lehmann C   Penshurst 224.92 44
Tatyoon 32 Simone King GK   SM&W Rovers 141.79 40
    Thea Hinckliffe WA/C   Woorndoo Mortlake 85.57 34
    Kellie Sommerville C   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 84.07 24
Glenthompson Dunkeld 53 Emma Sommerville GD/WD   Lismore Derrinallum 82.03 20
Moyston Willaura 16 Georgia Eastick GA   Caramut 67.24 20
    Jess Jackson C   Hawkesdale Mac 70.00 18
    Bridie Strafehl   Tatyoon 76.92 16
Ararat 36 0   Moyston Willaura 53.50 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 55 0 Ararat 73.60 12
    Brooke Clark
    Rhianne Lewis
Penshurst 68 Kelsey Lewis
Lismore Derrinallum 26  
     
    Merren Petrass C/WA/GA
SM&W Rovers 65 Chantal Allgood GS
Hawkesdale Macarthur 42 Emily Hausler C
    Brooke Lenehan GA
B GRADE % P
Caramut 25 Amy Newitt WA/C Penshurst 285.42 48
Tatyoon 50 Jo McDougall WA/WD SM&W Rovers 152.76 40
Glenthompson Dunkeld 48 Amy Knight GA Woorndoo Mortlake 135.62 36
Moyston Willaura 21 Danielle Bond C Glen Dunkeld 133.33 36
Ararat 39   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 122.63 32
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 39   Ararat 100.00 30
Penshurst 50 Sophie Ballinger Tatyoon 88.17 22
Lismore Derrinallum 11 Rachel Glasson Caramut 64.90 16
SM&W Rovers 29 Emma Broadbent GK Lismore Derrinallum 57.97 14
Hawkesdale Macarthur 23 Leonie Margrie WA Moyston Willaura 44.68 10
Hawkesdale Mac 55.27 8
C GRADE % P
Caramut 18 Kelly Reeves Glen Dunkeld 187.56 44
Tatyoon 26 Tracey Reynolds SM&W Rovers 135.80 44
Glenthompson Dunkeld 36 Jen Bourke Ararat 138.21 36
Moyston Willaura 7 Charlotte LePoidevin Tatyoon 120.08 32
Ararat 30 Sarah Leggett GD Lismore Derrinallum 114.72 32
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 20 Samantha Keilar GS Woorndoo Mortlake 90.95 28
Penshurst 20 Shaylee Stevens C Penshurst 105.66 24
Lismore Derrinallum 22 Fiona Noone Wickliffe Lake Bolac 81.27 16
SM&W Rovers 31 Melissa Perry GK Caramut 73.36 16
Hawkesdale Macarthur 16 Felicity Noonan GA/GS Hawkesdale Mac 57.28 12
Moyston Willaura 40.48 8
17 & Under % P
Caramut 14 Breeanna Jones Hawkesdale Mac 191.63 44
Tatyoon 48 Sarah Laidlaw Tatyoon 164.50 40
Glenthompson Dunkeld 16 Nikky Lowe SM&W Rovers 143.16 36
Moyston Willaura 38 Mark Butler Penshurst 132.37 34
Ararat 38 Alanna Jenkins GS/GA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 146.69 30
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 38 Tess Vallance GA Ararat 144.93 30
Penshurst   Won on Forfeit Moyston Willaura 108.44 30
Lismore Derrinallum   0 Woorndoo Mortlake 91.44 24
SM&W Rovers 13 Emma Dumaresq GK Glen Dunkeld 50.43 12
Hawkesdale Macarthur 34 Laura Addinsall GA Lismore Derrinallum 43.49 8
Caramut 19.66 4
14 & Under % P
Caramut 0   Ararat 166.40 48
Tatyoon Bye   Penshurst 239.18 44
Glenthompson Dunkeld 14 Ellen Bullock Tatyoon 187.29 40
Moyston Willaura 24 Stephanie Pitts Moyston Willaura 134.31 36
Ararat Bye   Hawkesdale Mac 129.92 36
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0   Woorndoo Mortlake 68.71 28
Penshurst 22 Telina Kruger GK/GD SM&W Rovers 80.32 20
Lismore Derrinallum 1 Lila Sharrock Glenthompson Dunkeld 44.80 16
SM&W Rovers 22 Caitlin Astbury GA/GS Lismore Derrinallum 25.19 12
Hawkesdale Macarthur 25 Rachel Grant GD/GA 0 0.00 0
12 & Under Modified % P
Caramut 2 Rebecca Mann C/WD/GS Woorndoo Mortlake 330.14 44
Tatyoon 26 Amy Jackson GA/GD SM&W Rovers 251.55 44
Glenthompson Dunkeld 14 Georgia Walkley Moyston Willaura 199.04 38
Moyston Willaura 20 Kyra Pitcher Penshurst 256.38 34
Ararat 10 Jen Lofts GS/GD Tatyoon 176.92 32
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 Janaya Grant GK Glen Dunkeld 134.26 30
Penshurst 27 Taylah Casey GA/GS Hawkesdale Macarthur 54.26 22
Lismore Derrinallum 2 Courtney Coutts GA Ararat 59.31 16
SM&W Rovers 20 R PerryParmenter GA/GS Caramut 31.86 16
Hawkesdale Macarthur 6 Jessica Swarbrick GA/GD Lismore Derrinallum 29.00 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 15.31 4