Round 11 July 2

A GRADE
    Jacqui McDougall GS   Glen Dunkeld 251.08 44
Tatyoon 28 Simone King GD   Penshurst 221.78 40
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 31 Susan Gibson GK/GD   SM&W Rovers 140.23 36
    Sally Price C   Woorndoo Mortlake 85.57 30
    Ashleigh Bloomfield GA   Lismore Derrinallum 88.57 20
Woorndoo Mortlake 34 Chris Morgan C   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 77.42 20
Moyston Willaura 25 Leanne Moana GK   Caramut 67.11 20
    Georgie Eatick GA   Hawkesdale Mac 70.80 18
    Carly Quinn GA   Moyston Willaura 56.46 16
Glenthompson Dunkeld 51 Emma Sommerville GD   Ararat 74.61 12
Hawkesdale Macarthur 30 Kylie Habel WA Tatyoon 73.54 12
    Emma Habel GK
    Mel Robertson
Penshurst 59 Kelsey Lewis
Caramut 14 0
    0
    Sarah West GA
Ararat 36 Bec Skrabl GK/GD
SM&W Rovers 50 Danielle Davidson GD/GS
    Chantelle Allgood GS/GA/GD
B GRADE % P
Tatyoon 27 Rebecca Harris C Penshurst 275.14 44
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 27 Kimberley Thom C/GS SM&W Rovers 155.41 36
Woorndoo Mortlake 31 Nicole McLennan WD Woorndoo Mortlake 135.62 32
Moyston Willaura 12 Tegan Frichot WA/WD Glen Dunkeld 125.84 32
Glenthompson Dunkeld 35 Jacinta Hermann GK Wickliffe Lake Bolac 125.69 30
Hawkesdale Macarthur 27 Jade Carmichael GD Ararat 100.00 28
Penshurst 66 Rebecca Grayson Tatyoon 79.70 18
Caramut 11 Hannah Delaney Caramut 67.05 16
Ararat 23 Toni Chegwin Lismore Derrinallum 63.19 14
SM&W Rovers 44 Sally Perry Moyston Willaura 44.79 10
Hawkesdale Mac 53.11 8
C GRADE % P
Tatyoon 25 Tracey Reynolds GA/GS Glen Dunkeld 175.77 40
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 33 Tayla Notting GK SM&W Rovers 131.72 40
Woorndoo Mortlake 23 Jodie Welsh GA Ararat 136.98 32
Moyston Willaura 11 Madi Hovey GA/C/GS Tatyoon 118.22 28
Glenthompson Dunkeld 31 Jaclyn Maroney GD Lismore Derrinallum 115.17 28
Hawkesdale Macarthur 22 Megan McDonough WD/C Penshurst 107.00 24
Penshurst 25 Shaylee Stephens C Woorndoo Mortlake 90.95 24
Caramut 16 Kelly Reeves GA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 82.90 16
Ararat 12 Sarah Leggett GD Caramut 73.85 16
SM&W Rovers 24 Madeline Meek GS/GA Hawkesdale Mac 57.93 12
Moyston Willaura 43.41 8
17 & Under % P
Tatyoon 29 Sarah Laidlaw GA Hawkesdale Mac 186.84 40
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 22 Tayla Notting C SM&W Rovers 161.00 36
Woorndoo Mortlake 20 Sarah Muir GD Tatyoon 154.44 36
Moyston Willaura 18 Rearne Frichot GD/GK Penshurst 128.22 30
Glenthompson Dunkeld 6 Bec Howell GD Wickliffe Lake Bolac 154.27 28
Hawkesdale Macarthur 32 Rachel McGrath GD Ararat 151.55 28
Penshurst 43 Misha Peters C/GD/WD Moyston Willaura 99.10 26
Caramut 3 Chloe Jones GA/WA/GK/GS Woorndoo Mortlake 91.44 20
Ararat 26 JaimeeLee Bennett Glen Dunkeld 51.46 12
SM&W Rovers 37 Elizabeth Slattery Lismore Derrinallum 44.52 8
Caramut 18.59 4
14 & Under % P
Tatyoon Bye 0 Ararat 166.40 44
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Penshurst 218.75 40
Woorndoo Mortlake 10 Rachel Eldridge C Tatyoon 187.29 36
Moyston Willaura 14 Emma Skubnik GD Hawkesdale Mac 133.33 32
Glenthompson Dunkeld 11 Ellen Bullock WA Moyston Willaura 130.08 32
Hawkesdale Macarthur 24 #REF! Woorndoo Mortlake 68.71 24
Penshurst Bye 0 SM&W Rovers 79.14 20
Caramut 0 0 Glenthompson Dunkeld 43.15 16
Ararat 30 Chloe Dunmore GS Lismore Derrinallum 27.08 12
SM&W Rovers 22 Caitlin Astbury 0 0.00 0
12 & Under Modified % P
Tatyoon 37 0 Woorndoo Mortlake 330.14 40
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 0 SM&W Rovers 246.15 40
Woorndoo Mortlake 21 Henni Roxburgh WD Moyston Willaura 207.78 34
Moyston Willaura 9 Danica Hull C Penshurst 232.61 30
Glenthompson Dunkeld 7 Georgia Walkley Glen Dunkeld 148.86 30
Hawkesdale Macarthur 7 Nikky Milgate Tatyoon 160.99 28
Penshurst 30 Taylah Casey GA Hawkesdale Macarthur 57.14 22
Caramut 1 Shakira Moutray GA Caramut 35.00 16
Ararat 8 Jen Lofts GD/GK Ararat 53.52 12
SM&W Rovers 15 Tamara Chilton GA/GS Lismore Derrinallum 31.86 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 14.79 4