Round 10 June 25


A GRADE
Moyston Willaura 31 0   Glen Dunkeld 263.18 40
Moyston Willaura 31 Leeanne Moana GK   Penshurst 212.11 36
Tatyoon 36 0   SM&W Rovers 140.38 32
    Sophie Gibson GA   Woorndoo Mortlake 82.23 26
Woorndoo Mortlake 44 Kate Reynolds GD   Caramut 75.16 20
Woorndoo Mortlake 44 Nicole Muir GS   Hawkesdale Mac 72.40 18
Caramut 33 Kaye Jenkins C/WA   Lismore Derrinallum 88.57 16
    Jenna Barr GS   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 74.71 16
Lismore Derrinallum 33 Tracey Mills   Moyston Willaura 54.95 16
Lismore Derrinallum 33 Lauren McLennan   Ararat 74.94 12
Glenthompson Dunkeld 53 Emma Sommerville Tatyoon 72.29 12
    Megan O'Dowd
Hawkesdale Macarthur 46 Emily Hausler C
Hawkesdale Macarthur 46 Brooke Lenehan GA
Ararat 41 0
    0
SM&W Rovers 48 Sarah Higgins GD
SM&W Rovers 48 Merren Petrass GS/GA
Penshurst 64 Hayley Huf GA
    Sarah Robertson GK
B GRADE % P
Moyston Willaura 22 Kayla Giles GD Penshurst 254.12 40
Tatyoon 41 MeaganBlandford C/GK/GD SM&W Rovers 151.44 32
Woorndoo Mortlake 42 Nicole McLennan WD Woorndoo Mortlake 128.96 28
Caramut 13 Hannah Delaney WA/C Wickliffe Lake Bolac 128.35 28
Lismore Derrinallum 25 Kristy Rowett Glen Dunkeld 125.42 28
Glenthompson Dunkeld 28 Julie Templeton Ararat 106.98 28
Hawkesdale Macarthur 14 Vicki Hetherington C Caramut 78.93 16
Ararat 52 Toni Chegwin GA Tatyoon 77.89 16
SM&W Rovers 19 Jessamy Bound GA/GS Lismore Derrinallum 63.19 10
Penshurst 39 Sophie Ballinger GA Moyston Willaura 45.33 10
Hawkesdale Mac 50.17 8
C GRADE % P
Moyston Willaura 16 Meg White GS/GA Glen Dunkeld 180.23 36
Tatyoon 37 Mikaela Bell GA SM&W Rovers 127.91 36
Woorndoo Mortlake 18 Kylie Casson GK/GD Ararat 149.40 32
Caramut 11 Kimberley Hannabury WD Tatyoon 125.12 28
Lismore Derrinallum 30 Chelsea Morrison Lismore Derrinallum 115.17 24
Glenthompson Dunkeld 23 Jessica Mayes Penshurst 103.52 20
Hawkesdale Macarthur 19 Vicki Jackson GK Woorndoo Mortlake 84.42 20
Ararat 25 Tania Hager C Caramut 75.13 16
SM&W Rovers 33 Jessamy Bound GA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 77.87 12
Penshurst 31 Monica Rentsch GS Hawkesdale Mac 56.25 12
Moyston Willaura 42.98 8
17 & Under % P
Moyston Willaura 38 Mary Butler GA Hawkesdale Mac 175.54 36
Tatyoon 37 Mikaela Bell C/WA SM&W Rovers 163.79 32
Woorndoo Mortlake 26 Rebecca Bloomfield GA Tatyoon 156.64 32
Caramut 8 Breeanna Cummins GD/GA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 165.37 28
Lismore Derrinallum 22 Madison Helmore Ararat 165.16 28
Glenthompson Dunkeld 32 Nicky Lowe Penshurst 111.76 26
Hawkesdale Macarthur 40 Rachael McGrath GD Moyston Willaura 100.00 26
Ararat 43 Alanna Jenkins GS Woorndoo Mortlake 89.71 16
SM&W Rovers 37 Elizabeth Slattery GA/C Glen Dunkeld 55.23 12
Penshurst 21 Brianna Bensch GK/GD Lismore Derrinallum 44.52 4
Caramut 19.90 4
14 & Under % P
Moyston Willaura 24 Stephanie Pitts WA Ararat 172.82 40
Tatyoon 28 Lauren McCarthy GA Penshurst 218.75 36
Woorndoo Mortlake Bye 0 Tatyoon 187.29 32
Caramut 0 0 Moyston Willaura 129.20 28
Lismore Derrinallum 13 Lila Sharrock Hawkesdale Mac 123.40 28
Glenthompson Dunkeld 16 #REF! Woorndoo Mortlake 68.46 24
Hawkesdale Macarthur 11 Rachel Grant GD SM&W Rovers 80.45 20
Ararat 23 Abby Driscoll C Glenthompson Dunkeld 42.77 16
SM&W Rovers 12 Courtney McCrow GS/C Lismore Derrinallum 27.08 8
Penshurst 22 Sam Loria GS 0 0.00 0
12 & Under Modified % P
Moyston Willaura 24 Rachel NailonWilliamson GA Woorndoo Mortlake 343.75 36
Tatyoon 13 Amy Jackson SM&W Rovers 251.81 36
Woorndoo Mortlake 25 Henni Roxburgh GS/GA Moyston Willaura 257.97 34
Caramut 3 Cooper Lower C Glen Dunkeld 153.09 28
Lismore Derrinallum 10 Courtney Coutts Penshurst 202.20 26
Glenthompson Dunkeld 17 Ben Starkie Tatyoon 137.68 24
Hawkesdale Macarthur 9 Sophie Hines C Hawkesdale Macarthur 55.28 20
Ararat 14 Paige Wilson Caramut 40.59 16
SM&W Rovers 21 Alice Lewis GK/GD Ararat 53.54 12
Penshurst 12 Rubylee Fuss GD Lismore Derrinallum 31.86 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 15.79 4