Round 9 June 18


A GRADE
    Claire Astbury GS   Glen Dunkeld 283.33 36
Tatyoon 33 Simone King GD   Penshurst 227.80 32
Woorndoo Mortlake 39 Ashleigh Bloomfield GA   SM&W Rovers 157.26 32
    Kate Reynolds GD   Woorndoo Mortlake 77.33 22
    Kate Couchman WD/GK   Caramut 75.18 20
Glenthompson Dunkeld 52 Kellie Sommerville C   Lismore Derrinallum 92.04 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 22 Sally Price C   Moyston Willaura 51.72 16
    Georgia Notting WA   Hawkesdale Mac 67.64 14
    0   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 74.71 12
Ararat 50 Sarah West GS   Ararat 73.07 12
Lismore Derrinallum 44 0 Tatyoon 68.75 8
    Kate McGavin WD
    Rhianne Lewis GD
Penshurst 79 Sarah Robinson GK
Hawkesdale Macarthur 20 0
    0
    Jenna Barr WA/GS/GK
Caramut 17 Sarah Beer WD
SM&W Rovers 59 Grace Dunn WD
    Chantal Allgood GK/GS
B GRADE % P
Tatyoon 15 Ellie McDougall GS Penshurst 260.26 36
Woorndoo Mortlake 46 Kristy Mifsud GA SM&W Rovers 175.15 32
Glenthompson Dunkeld 49 Naomie Phillips WA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 128.35 24
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 34 Kim Thom C Glen Dunkeld 126.98 24
Ararat 38 Nat Bennett C/WA Woorndoo Mortlake 116.83 24
Lismore Derrinallum 32 Claire Foster GA Ararat 94.08 24
Penshurst 39 Kathy Mibus Caramut 87.39 16
Hawkesdale Macarthur 22 0 Tatyoon 69.40 12
Caramut 13 Amy Newitt C/WA Lismore Derrinallum 60.88 10
SM&W Rovers 42 Beth Higgins C/GS Moyston Willaura 44.23 10
Hawkesdale Mac 55.32 8
C GRADE % P
Tatyoon 27 Demi Campigli GK/GD Glen Dunkeld 202.11 36
Woorndoo Mortlake 24 Bridgette Anders C SM&W Rovers 131.52 32
Glenthompson Dunkeld 40 Jen Bourke GA Ararat 151.68 28
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 29 Kimberly Johnson C Tatyoon 116.04 24
Ararat 24 Cathy Tracey WD/GK Lismore Derrinallum 113.30 20
Lismore Derrinallum 27 Laura Turner GK/GD Penshurst 105.15 20
Penshurst 32 Shaylee Stevens C Woorndoo Mortlake 79.79 16
Hawkesdale Macarthur 16 Louise Nield WA Caramut 76.57 16
Caramut 12 Nicole Redmond C Hawkesdale Mac 53.95 12
SM&W Rovers 34 Candice Scott GA/GS Wickliffe Lake Bolac 77.87 8
Moyston Willaura 42.93 8
17 & Under % P
Tatyoon 32 Annie Fraser C/WA Hawkesdale Mac 200.71 36
Woorndoo Mortlake 15 Brooke White WA Tatyoon 168.62 32
Glenthompson Dunkeld 15 Nicky Lowe GA SM&W Rovers 162.09 28
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 45 Tess Vallance GA Penshurst 121.89 26
Ararat 56 Carolyn Matthews GA Ararat 177.90 24
Lismore Derrinallum 10 Lily Sharrock WA/GS/GA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 165.37 24
Penshurst 21 Brianna Bensch GK Moyston Willaura 99.39 22
Hawkesdale Macarthur 30 Laura Addinsall Woorndoo Mortlake 80.10 12
Caramut 13 Danielle Ticknor WA/C Glen Dunkeld 47.45 8
SM&W Rovers 45 Emma Dumaresq GD Lismore Derrinallum 42.53 4
Caramut 19.10 4
14 & Under % P
Tatyoon 26 Maggie Astbury WA/C Ararat 168.48 36
Woorndoo Mortlake 16 Rachael Eldridge C Penshurst 223.81 32
Glenthompson Dunkeld Bye 0 Tatyoon 205.32 28
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Hawkesdale Mac 147.89 28
Ararat 30 Abby Driscoll C/GA Moyston Willaura 143.53 28
Lismore Derrinallum 6 #REF! SM&W Rovers 85.59 20
Penshurst 16 Anna McMeel Woorndoo Mortlake 68.46 20
Hawkesdale Macarthur 13 Casey Pye Glenthompson Dunkeld 36.25 12
Caramut 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 23.21 8
SM&W Rovers Bye 0 0 0.00 0
12 & Under Modified % P
Tatyoon 18 Amy Jackson GA Woorndoo Mortlake 319.67 32
Woorndoo Mortlake 32 Rene Reynolds GA SM&W Rovers 264.79 32
Glenthompson Dunkeld 19 0 Moyston Willaura 275.00 30
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 1 0 Penshurst 215.00 26
Ararat 8 Grace Harrison GS Tatyoon 155.26 24
Lismore Derrinallum 11 Chloe Parry GD/GK Glen Dunkeld 150.70 24
Penshurst 30 Lydia Ewing GA/GS Hawkesdale Macarthur 61.22 20
Hawkesdale Macarthur 12 Jessica Swarbrick GD/GA Caramut 45.52 16
Caramut 2 Hayley Mann WA/C/WD/GK Ararat 45.76 8
SM&W Rovers 27 Leila Currie GK/GS Lismore Derrinallum 29.41 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 15.79 0