Round 8 June 4


A GRADE
    Kate Poole GK   Glen Dunkeld 290.41 32
Lismore Derrinallum 48 0   Penshurst 212.67 28
Tatyoon 48 0   SM&W Rovers 143.29 28
    Sophie Gibson GA   Caramut 87.91 20
    Brooke Clark   Woorndoo Mortlake 72.99 18
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 29 0   Lismore Derrinallum 92.61 16
Woorndoo Mortlake 29 Jess Cameron   Hawkesdale Mac 80.30 14
    Fi Patison   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 80.48 12
    Michelle Lehmann C   Moyston Willaura 51.72 12
Caramut 35 Kaye Jenkins GD   Ararat 67.21 8
Moyston Willaura 18 Zanetta Hosking GA/GS Tatyoon 66.96 8
    Jess Jackson C
    Sarah Higgins GD
SM&W Rovers 13 Andrea Collins C/GK
Glenthompson Dunkeld 64 0
    0
    Mel Robertson
Penshurst 75 Kelsey Lewis
Ararat 16 Jess Bigmore
    Holly Leggert
B GRADE % P
Lismore Derrinallum 34 Vicky French GK Penshurst 274.42 32
Tatyoon 30 Ellie McDougall GA SM&W Rovers 162.82 28
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 32 Jacklyne Walker Wickliffe Lake Bolac 141.98 24
Woorndoo Mortlake 25 Zena Allen Glen Dunkeld 123.76 20
Caramut 37 Amy Newitt C Woorndoo Mortlake 102.07 20
Moyston Willaura 17 Jess Baird C/WA Ararat 90.98 20
SM&W Rovers 22 Liz Williams GD/GK Caramut 99.49 16
Glenthompson Dunkeld 32 Julie Templeton C Tatyoon 76.60 12
Penshurst 55 Sophie Ballinger Lismore Derrinallum 57.71 10
Ararat 22 Toni Chegwin Hawkesdale Mac 55.10 8
Moyston Willaura 44.23 6
C GRADE % P
Lismore Derrinallum 14 Laura Turner Glen Dunkeld 218.58 32
Tatyoon 27 Lisa Roche Ararat 165.57 28
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 20 Samantha Keilar SM&W Rovers 120.93 28
Woorndoo Mortlake 23 Jessie Rowlands Tatyoon 116.56 20
Caramut 15 Nicole Redmond C Lismore Derrinallum 113.41 16
Moyston Willaura 10 Kym Butler GD/GK Penshurst 96.63 16
SM&W Rovers 24 Linda Coutts GD/GK Caramut 86.52 16
Glenthompson Dunkeld 37 Jessica Hayes GK Woorndoo Mortlake 78.26 16
Penshurst 17 Shaylee Stephens Hawkesdale Mac 54.64 12
Ararat 27 Sarah Leggert GD Wickliffe Lake Bolac 78.92 8
Moyston Willaura 42.93 4
17 & Under % P
Lismore Derrinallum 18 Madison Helmore C Hawkesdale Mac 210.83 32
Tatyoon 60 Sarah Laidlaw C/GA Tatyoon 164.74 28
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 38 Tayla Notting Penshurst 130.99 26
Woorndoo Mortlake 24 Erin O'Connor SM&W Rovers 145.00 24
Caramut 0 Lillian Cummins Ararat 155.56 20
Moyston Willaura 25 Mary Butler Wickliffe Lake Bolac 154.74 20
SM&W Rovers 41 Kaela Hall C Moyston Willaura 99.39 18
Glenthompson Dunkeld 20 Maddie Riddle C Woorndoo Mortlake 86.59 12
Penshurst 30 Alanna Cottrill Glen Dunkeld 50.48 8
Ararat 28 Sarah Cunningham Lismore Derrinallum 46.69 4
Caramut 17.68 4
14 & Under % P
Lismore Derrinallum 8 Emma Calvert Ararat 145.35 32
Tatyoon 38 Jane Astbury Penshurst 242.25 28
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Hawkesdale Mac 167.27 28
Woorndoo Mortlake Bye 0 Tatyoon 214.10 24
Caramut 0 0 Moyston Willaura 143.53 24
Moyston Willaura Bye #REF! Woorndoo Mortlake 69.92 20
SM&W Rovers 20 Amelia Dunn GD SM&W Rovers 85.59 16
Glenthompson Dunkeld 10 Bridget Fisher GS/C Glenthompson Dunkeld 36.25 8
Penshurst 16 Rachael Mibus Lismore Derrinallum 23.71 8
Ararat 19 Felica Dunford      
12 & Under Modified % P
Lismore Derrinallum 2 Sarah Marquand Woorndoo Mortlake 379.07 28
Tatyoon 27 Stephanie Carter SM&W Rovers 233.33 28
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 5 Kate Millear Moyston Willaura 275.00 26
Woorndoo Mortlake 37 Brooke Harfoot Tatyoon 198.75 24
Caramut 6 Shakira Moutray GD/GA Penshurst 208.82 22
Moyston Willaura 24 Karly Griffits WA/WD Glen Dunkeld 125.71 20
SM&W Rovers 15 Alice Lewis GK/GD Hawkesdale Macarthur 66.67 20
Glenthompson Dunkeld 14 Kate Myers C Caramut 54.24 16
Penshurst 22 Taylah Casey GA Ararat 42.99 8
Ararat 2 Grace Harrison GD Lismore Derrinallum 23.46 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 16.67 0