Round 7 May 28


A GRADE
    Jessie Perovich C WA   Glen Dunkeld 270.68 28
Tatyoon 40 0   SM&W Rovers 190.42 28
Hawkesdale Macarthur 40 0   Penshurst 192.68 24
    Melissa Julius C   Caramut 78.17 16
    Kate Reynolds WD   Woorndoo Mortlake 70.21 16
Woorndoo Mortlake 41 0   Lismore Derrinallum 91.45 14
Lismore Derrinallum 33 0   Moyston Willaura 51.76 12
    Simone Everett WD/C   Hawkesdale Mac 80.30 10
    J Jackson C   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 78.33 10
Moyston Willaura 34 0   Ararat 82.17 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 32 0 Tatyoon 61.62 6
    Georgie Allen GS
    Emma Sommerville GD
Glenthompson Dunkeld 52 Laura Pyke C/WD
Penshurst 42 0
    0
    Sarah West GA
Ararat 28 Lisa Haddow C
Caramut 29 Jo Jenkins GD
    SarahJane Beer WD
B GRADE % P
Tatyoon 33 Ellie McDougall GD Penshurst 279.44 28
Hawkesdale Macarthur 22 Jade Carmichael GD SM&W Rovers 187.10 28
Woorndoo Mortlake 29 Kristy Mifsud GA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 143.85 20
Lismore Derrinallum 23 Vicky French GK/GD Woorndoo Mortlake 106.83 20
Moyston Willaura 23 K Giles GD Ararat 105.00 20
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 60 Kimberley Thom C Glen Dunkeld 120.75 16
Glenthompson Dunkeld 23 Julie Templeton C Caramut 88.27 12
Penshurst 43 Lauren Tuckey C Tatyoon 74.63 12
Ararat 37 Toni Chegwin GS Lismore Derrinallum 51.00 6
Caramut 32 Brianna Jewell GA Moyston Willaura 44.00 6
Hawkesdale Mac 55.10 4
C GRADE % P
Tatyoon 43 Amy Clarke C Glen Dunkeld 235.96 28
Hawkesdale Macarthur 9 Kate Julius GD SM&W Rovers 136.30 28
Woorndoo Mortlake 22 Zena Allen GD Ararat 166.67 24
Lismore Derrinallum 17 Daiha Fehring GA/GS Lismore Derrinallum 125.55 16
Moyston Willaura 12 Kim Butler GD Tatyoon 109.40 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 18 Tayla Notting C Penshurst 102.65 16
Glenthompson Dunkeld 43 Jen Bourke GA Caramut 81.68 12
Penshurst 12 Shaylee Stephens C Woorndoo Mortlake 73.05 12
Ararat 21 Kelli Felini Wickliffe Lake Bolac 77.90 8
Caramut 20 Deanne Jones Hawkesdale Mac 54.64 8
Moyston Willaura 40.98 4
17 & Under % P
Tatyoon 23 Laura Vallance GK/GD Hawkesdale Mac 210.83 28
Hawkesdale Macarthur 37 Kirstan Noonan GS Tatyoon 145.16 24
Woorndoo Mortlake 36 Rebecca Bloomfield GA Penshurst 135.66 22
Lismore Derrinallum 15 Emily Murray GA/GK Ararat 168.79 20
Moyston Willaura 21 Ashleigh Hull GS GA SM&W Rovers 135.00 20
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 34 Tess Vallance GA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 154.22 16
Glenthompson Dunkeld 19 Maddie Riddle C Moyston Willaura 84.15 14
Penshurst 36 Alanna Cottrill C/GA/GS Woorndoo Mortlake 93.65 12
Ararat 69 Caroline Matthews GA Glen Dunkeld 50.89 8
Caramut 13 Aimee Finlayson GK Lismore Derrinallum 50.37 4
Caramut 19.23 4
14 & Under % P
Tatyoon 20 Chloe Pitts C Penshurst 300.00 28
Hawkesdale Macarthur 14 Casey Pye GD/GA Ararat 151.43 28
Woorndoo Mortlake 20 Georgina Gubbins WA/C Hawkesdale Mac 167.27 24
Lismore Derrinallum 12 Lila Sharrock C Tatyoon 184.29 20
Moyston Willaura Bye 0 Moyston Willaura 143.53 20
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 #REF! Woorndoo Mortlake 69.92 16
Glenthompson Dunkeld 8 Jessica Beveridge SM&W Rovers 74.26 12
Penshurst 33 Leah Rentsch Glenthompson Dunkeld 34.29 8
Ararat Bye 0 Lismore Derrinallum 24.36 8
Caramut 0 0 0 0.00 0
12 & Under Modified % P
Tatyoon 32 Amy Jackson GA Woorndoo Mortlake 331.58 24
Hawkesdale Macarthur 4 Sophie Hines C SM&W Rovers 265.45 24
Woorndoo Mortlake 36 Renea Reynolds GA Moyston Willaura 260.00 22
Lismore Derrinallum 9 Casey Baird WA/GK/WD Tatyoon 169.23 20
Moyston Willaura 34 Monique Dowling GA GS Glen Dunkeld 134.55 20
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 1 Janaya Grant GK WA Penshurst 181.82 18
Glenthompson Dunkeld 10 Molly Kennedy Hawkesdale Macarthur 66.67 16
Penshurst 16 Emma Schwarz Caramut 61.70 16
Ararat 9 Kaitlin McDonald C Ararat 51.76 8
Caramut 13 Cooper Lower GA/C Lismore Derrinallum 26.32 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 17.28 0