Round 6 May 21


A GRADE
    Kate Higgins GA/C   Glen Dunkeld 338.46 24
SM&W Rovers 59 Sarah Higgins GD   Penshurst 230.72 24
Tatyoon 30 Bridget Kelly GD/GK   SM&W Rovers 190.42 24
    Jess Perovich WA/C   Lismore Derrinallum 93.16 14
    Kylie Habel WA   Caramut 73.96 12
Hawkesdale Macarthur 40 Brooke Lenehan GA   Woorndoo Mortlake 63.05 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 44 Ashleigh Bloomfield GS   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 75.98 10
    Rachel Muir C/WD   Ararat 80.10 8
    0   Hawkesdale Mac 76.79 8
Lismore Derrinallum 51 0   Moyston Willaura 45.55 8
Moyston Willaura 26 0 Tatyoon 55.64 4
    0
    Kaye Jenkins GK
Caramut 15 Jenna Barr GS
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 28 0
    0
    Jess Bigmore
Ararat 21 Emma Leggert
Glenthompson Dunkeld 51 Megan O'Dowd
    Kellie Sommerville
B GRADE % P
SM&W Rovers 43 Elizabeth Slattery GD/GA Penshurst 304.76 24
Tatyoon 31 Kate Wilson GS SM&W Rovers 187.10 24
Hawkesdale Macarthur 21 Catherine West GA Glen Dunkeld 145.69 16
Woorndoo Mortlake 27 Simone Patison GD/C Wickliffe Lake Bolac 127.44 16
Lismore Derrinallum 24 Vicky French Woorndoo Mortlake 103.62 16
Moyston Willaura 24 Jess Baird Ararat 102.98 16
Caramut 23 Rebecca Taylor GD Caramut 88.73 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 39 Jacklyn Walker GK Tatyoon 65.36 8
Ararat 40 Riki McRoberts Lismore Derrinallum 47.27 6
Glenthompson Dunkeld 38 Angela Field Moyston Willaura 45.58 6
        Hawkesdale Mac 52.76 4
             
             
C GRADE % P
SM&W Rovers 33 Candice Scott GA Glen Dunkeld 216.88 24
Tatyoon 27 Demi Campigli GK SM&W Rovers 136.30 24
Hawkesdale Macarthur 17 Simone Mugavin WD Ararat 181.18 20
Woorndoo Mortlake 23 Chantel Reynolds GD Lismore Derrinallum 134.78 16
Lismore Derrinallum 28 Chelsea Morrison Penshurst 132.41 16
Moyston Willaura 7 Kelly Preston Tatyoon 85.71 12
Caramut 16 Danielle Myronuik WA/C Caramut 79.09 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 15 Jenna Hamill WA/C Woorndoo Mortlake 65.32 8
Ararat 27 0 Hawkesdale Mac 65.00 8
Glenthompson Dunkeld 32 0 Wickliffe Lake Bolac 72.78 4
        Moyston Willaura 38.18 4
             
             
             
             
17 & Under % P
SM&W Rovers 31 Madeline Meek GS Hawkesdale Mac 222.68 24
Tatyoon 34 Katie Millear GD/GS Tatyoon 171.19 24
Hawkesdale Macarthur 31 Rachael McGrath GD Penshurst 127.42 18
Woorndoo Mortlake 22 Kate Reynolds GD SM&W Rovers 135.00 16
Lismore Derrinallum 28 Emily Murray Ararat 132.03 16
Moyston Willaura 35 Mary Butler Moyston Willaura 91.54 14
Caramut 3 Lillian Cummins C Wickliffe Lake Bolac 153.10 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 48 Tayla Notting C Woorndoo Mortlake 73.87 8
Ararat 47 Katelyn Driscoll GD Glen Dunkeld 50.38 8
Glenthompson Dunkeld 8 Rebecca Howell GK Lismore Derrinallum 51.26 4
        Caramut 19.35 4
             
             
14 & Under % P
SM&W Rovers 6 Sarah Thewlis GD Penshurst 279.55 24
Tatyoon 28 Jane Astbury GS/GA Hawkesdale Mac 222.86 24
Hawkesdale Macarthur 25 Alannah Gow WD Ararat 151.43 24
Woorndoo Mortlake 15 Brooke Eldridge GA Tatyoon 194.64 16
Lismore Derrinallum 6 Lila Sharrock Moyston Willaura 143.53 16
Moyston Willaura 34 #REF! Woorndoo Mortlake 59.46 12
Caramut no 0 SM&W Rovers 74.26 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac game 0 Glenthompson Dunkeld 37.38 8
Ararat 29 Esther Ritchards Lismore Derrinallum 19.12 8
Glenthompson Dunkeld 14 Bridget Fisher 0 0.00 0
             
             
             
12 & Under Modified % P
SM&W Rovers 19 Riley Perry-Parmenter GS Woorndoo Mortlake 310.34 20
Tatyoon 10 Hannah Bogale GS/GD/GA SM&W Rovers 265.45 20
Hawkesdale Macarthur 2 Nikki Milgate WA/C Glen Dunkeld 164.10 20
Woorndoo Mortlake 29 Caitlyn Quinn WA/C Moyston Willaura 195.92 18
Lismore Derrinallum 5 Courtney Coutts Tatyoon 135.14 16
Moyston Willaura 26 Monique Dawling Hawkesdale Macarthur 87.06 16
Caramut 17 Taylor Tichner C/GS Penshurst 185.71 14
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 13 Louise MillearWAGAGSWA Caramut 52.94 12
Ararat 2 Jen Lofts Ararat 48.61 8
Glenthompson Dunkeld 6 Liza Ross Lismore Derrinallum 26.72 4
        Wickliffe Lake Bolac 20.38 0