Round 5 May 14


A GRADE
Tatyoon 32 Simone King GD   Glen Dunkeld 367.14 20
Tatyoon 32 Jessie Perovic WA   Penshurst 230.72 20
Penshurst 67 Rebecca Fisher C   SM&W Rovers 189.05 20
    Mel Robertson C   Caramut 78.01 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 22 Chris Morgan C/WD   Lismore Derrinallum 81.86 10
Woorndoo Mortlake 22 Sarah Wastell GK   Ararat 93.33 8
SM&W Rovers 44 Kate Higgins GA   Hawkesdale Mac 73.33 8
    L Williams GK   Woorndoo Mortlake 54.07 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 26 Tess Vallance   Moyston Willaura 44.35 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 26 Georgia Notting   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 68.22 6
Lismore Derrinallum 26 Kate Poole Tatyoon 57.07 4
    Simone Everett
Glenthompson Dunkeld 66 Megan O'Dowd GA
Glenthompson Dunkeld 66 Laura Pyke WA/C
Caramut 10 0
    0
Hawkesdale Macarthur Bye 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur Bye 0
Moyston Willaura Bye 0
    0
B GRADE % P
Tatyoon 11 Erin Hinchliffe C Penshurst 304.76 20
Penshurst 46 Allanna Cottrill GA SM&W Rovers 203.23 20
Woorndoo Mortlake 20 Kate Reynolds GK/C Glen Dunkeld 172.37 16
SM&W Rovers 29 Sally Perry GS Wickliffe Lake Bolac 120.57 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 44 Hannah McIntyre Ararat 102.31 12
Lismore Derrinallum 20 Stacey Henderson Caramut 100.00 12
Glenthompson Dunkeld 43 Julie Templeton C Woorndoo Mortlake 99.15 12
Caramut 19 Jenna Robertson GK Tatyoon 63.24 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 0 0 Hawkesdale Mac 47.79 4
Moyston Willaura 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 40.82 4
Moyston Willaura 38.74 4
C GRADE % P
Tatyoon 32 Clare Ralph GA Glen Dunkeld 270.00 20
Penshurst 29 Elise Couchman GD Ararat 239.62 20
Woorndoo Mortlake 13 Jessie Rowlands C/WA SM&W Rovers 139.81 20
SM&W Rovers 20 Sarah Whinney C/WA Penshurst 132.41 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 24 Kimberley Johnson Lismore Derrinallum 117.59 12
Lismore Derrinallum 32 Daiha Fehring Tatyoon 86.92 12
Glenthompson Dunkeld 34 Louise Starkie C Caramut 74.74 8
Caramut 10 Kimberley Hannabury WA Hawkesdale Mac 63.25 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 0 0 Wickliffe Lake Bolac 70.59 4
Moyston Willaura 0 0 Woorndoo Mortlake 54.21 4
Moyston Willaura 40.88 4
17 & Under % P
Tatyoon 37 0 Hawkesdale Mac 246.67 20
Penshurst 29 0 Tatyoon 193.10 20
Woorndoo Mortlake 8 Sarah Muir GD SM&W Rovers 152.33 16
SM&W Rovers 16 Angela Brain GD Penshurst 127.42 14
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 43 Tayla Notting Ararat 101.67 12
Lismore Derrinallum 11 Shannon Jolly Moyston Willaura 82.35 10
Glenthompson Dunkeld 23 Nikky Lowe Wickliffe Lake Bolac 122.54 8
Caramut 4 0 Woorndoo Mortlake 75.00 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 0 0 Glen Dunkeld 68.60 8
Moyston Willaura 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 46.31 4
Caramut 23.08 4
14 & Under % P
Tatyoon 16 Chloe Pitts C Penshurst 279.55 20
Penshurst 19 Anna McMeel C Hawkesdale Mac 265.00 20
Woorndoo Mortlake 14 Sierra Ryan GD/C Ararat 137.50 20
SM&W Rovers 13 Amelia Dunn GD Tatyoon 162.00 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Moyston Willaura 111.39 12
Lismore Derrinallum Bye #REF! Woorndoo Mortlake 59.30 12
Glenthompson Dunkeld Bye 0 SM&W Rovers 94.52 8
Caramut 0 0 Glenthompson Dunkeld 33.33 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 19.61 8
Moyston Willaura 0 0 0 0.00 0
12 & Under Modified % P
Tatyoon 22 Amy Jackson GA SM&W Rovers 282.22 16
Penshurst 21 Brooke Mibus C Woorndoo Mortlake 225.93 16
Woorndoo Mortlake 10 Shona McGuigan GS Tatyoon 163.64 16
SM&W Rovers 14 Ayleish Beaty WA Glen Dunkeld 156.76 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 4 Amy McIntyre Hawkesdale Macarthur 128.57 16
Lismore Derrinallum 16 Courtney Coutts Moyston Willaura 159.09 14
Glenthompson Dunkeld 17 Jess Filed Penshurst 185.71 10
Caramut 4 Hayley Mann Ararat 50.00 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 0 0 Caramut 38.89 8
Moyston Willaura 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 28.89 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 13.57 0

A GRADE
Tatyoon 32 Simone King GD   Glen Dunkeld 367.14 20
Tatyoon 32 Jessie Perovic WA   Penshurst 230.72 20
Penshurst 67 Rebecca Fisher C   SM&W Rovers 189.05 20
    Mel Robertson C   Caramut 78.01 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 22 Chris Morgan C/WD   Lismore Derrinallum 81.86 10
Woorndoo Mortlake 22 Sarah Wastell GK   Ararat 93.33 8
SM&W Rovers 44 Kate Higgins GA   Hawkesdale Mac 73.33 8
    L Williams GK   Woorndoo Mortlake 54.07 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 26 Tess Vallance   Moyston Willaura 44.35 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 26 Georgia Notting   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 68.22 6
Lismore Derrinallum 26 Kate Poole Tatyoon 57.07 4
    Simone Everett
Glenthompson Dunkeld 66 Megan O'Dowd GA
Glenthompson Dunkeld 66 Laura Pyke WA/C
Caramut 10 0
    0
Hawkesdale Macarthur Bye 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur Bye 0
Moyston Willaura Bye 0
    0
B GRADE % P
Tatyoon 11 Erin Hinchliffe C Penshurst 304.76 20
Penshurst 46 Allanna Cottrill GA SM&W Rovers 203.23 20
Woorndoo Mortlake 20 Kate Reynolds GK/C Glen Dunkeld 172.37 16
SM&W Rovers 29 Sally Perry GS Wickliffe Lake Bolac 120.57 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 44 Hannah McIntyre Ararat 102.31 12
Lismore Derrinallum 20 Stacey Henderson Caramut 100.00 12
Glenthompson Dunkeld 43 Julie Templeton C Woorndoo Mortlake 99.15 12
Caramut 19 Jenna Robertson GK Tatyoon 63.24 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 0 0 Hawkesdale Mac 47.79 4
Moyston Willaura 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 40.82 4
Moyston Willaura 38.74 4
C GRADE % P
Tatyoon 32 Clare Ralph GA Glen Dunkeld 270.00 20
Penshurst 29 Elise Couchman GD Ararat 239.62 20
Woorndoo Mortlake 13 Jessie Rowlands C/WA SM&W Rovers 139.81 20
SM&W Rovers 20 Sarah Whinney C/WA Penshurst 132.41 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 24 Kimberley Johnson Lismore Derrinallum 117.59 12
Lismore Derrinallum 32 Daiha Fehring Tatyoon 86.92 12
Glenthompson Dunkeld 34 Louise Starkie C Caramut 74.74 8
Caramut 10 Kimberley Hannabury WA Hawkesdale Mac 63.25 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 0 0 Wickliffe Lake Bolac 70.59 4
Moyston Willaura 0 0 Woorndoo Mortlake 54.21 4
Moyston Willaura 40.88 4
17 & Under % P
Tatyoon 37 0 Hawkesdale Mac 246.67 20
Penshurst 29 0 Tatyoon 193.10 20
Woorndoo Mortlake 8 Sarah Muir GD SM&W Rovers 152.33 16
SM&W Rovers 16 Angela Brain GD Penshurst 127.42 14
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 43 Tayla Notting Ararat 101.67 12
Lismore Derrinallum 11 Shannon Jolly Moyston Willaura 82.35 10
Glenthompson Dunkeld 23 Nikky Lowe Wickliffe Lake Bolac 122.54 8
Caramut 4 0 Woorndoo Mortlake 75.00 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 0 0 Glen Dunkeld 68.60 8
Moyston Willaura 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 46.31 4
Caramut 23.08 4
14 & Under % P
Tatyoon 16 Chloe Pitts C Penshurst 279.55 20
Penshurst 19 Anna McMeel C Hawkesdale Mac 265.00 20
Woorndoo Mortlake 14 Sierra Ryan GD/C Ararat 137.50 20
SM&W Rovers 13 Amelia Dunn GD Tatyoon 162.00 12
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Moyston Willaura 111.39 12
Lismore Derrinallum Bye #REF! Woorndoo Mortlake 59.30 12
Glenthompson Dunkeld Bye 0 SM&W Rovers 94.52 8
Caramut 0 0 Glenthompson Dunkeld 33.33 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 19.61 8
Moyston Willaura 0 0 0 0.00 0
12 & Under Modified % P
Tatyoon 22 Amy Jackson GA SM&W Rovers 282.22 16
Penshurst 21 Brooke Mibus C Woorndoo Mortlake 225.93 16
Woorndoo Mortlake 10 Shona McGuigan GS Tatyoon 163.64 16
SM&W Rovers 14 Ayleish Beaty WA Glen Dunkeld 156.76 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 4 Amy McIntyre Hawkesdale Macarthur 128.57 16
Lismore Derrinallum 16 Courtney Coutts Moyston Willaura 159.09 14
Glenthompson Dunkeld 17 Jess Filed Penshurst 185.71 10
Caramut 4 Hayley Mann Ararat 50.00 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 0 0 Caramut 38.89 8
Moyston Willaura 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 28.89 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 13.57 0