Round 4 May 7


A GRADE
    0   Glen Dunkeld 318.33 16
Ararat 41 Holly Leggert   Penshurst 236.36 16
Tatyoon 37 0   SM&W Rovers 186.96 16
    Laura Jenkins   Caramut 133.33 12
    Kelsey Lewis GS   Lismore Derrinallum 79.62 8
Penshurst 73 Jessica McCallum GK   Woorndoo Mortlake 55.15 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 35 Jess Cameron GD/GK   Ararat 93.33 4
    Chris Morgan C/WD/WA   Hawkesdale Mac 73.33 4
    Andrea Collins C/GK   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 63.83 4
SM&W Rovers 63 Merren Petrass GA   Tatyoon 61.83 4
Moyston Willaura 23 Georgie Eastick WA/GA/GS Moyston Willaura 44.35 4
    Jess Jackson C
    Melissa Julius GD
Hawkesdale Macarthur 39 Kylie Habel WA
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 35 0
    0
    Michelle Lehmann C
Caramut 31 Joanne Jenkins GK
Lismore Derrinallum 35 Kate Poole GK/GD
    Claire Foster WA
B GRADE % P
Ararat 36 Riki McRoberts Penshurst 287.67 16
Tatyoon 29 Rebecca Harris SM&W Rovers 219.18 16
Penshurst 37 Sarah Robertson GK Glen Dunkeld 154.39 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 24 Kristy Mifsud GA Caramut 140.00 12
SM&W Rovers 49 Sally Perry GS Woorndoo Mortlake 109.09 12
Moyston Willaura 25 Jacqui Ralph GD/GK Wickliffe Lake Bolac 104.13 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 17 Vicki Hetherington C Ararat 102.31 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 39 Sally Otto Tatyoon 83.33 8
Caramut 22 Rebecca Taylor GK Lismore Derrinallum 39.47 4
Lismore Derrinallum 16 Vicky French GK/GD Hawkesdale Mac 47.79 0
Moyston Willaura 38.74 0
C GRADE % P
Ararat 29 0 Glen Dunkeld 252.50 16
Tatyoon 21 Elisha Reid Ararat 239.62 16
Penshurst 29 Elise Couchman SM&W Rovers 137.89 16
Woorndoo Mortlake 25 Chantel Reynolds Penshurst 150.00 12
SM&W Rovers 29 Kathryn Dumaresq GD/WA Lismore Derrinallum 113.10 8
Moyston Willaura 22 Janine Poole GA/GS Caramut 100.00 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 20 Louise Nield WA Tatyoon 78.21 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 38 Jenna Hamill WA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 69.42 4
Caramut 24 Chloe Jewell Hawkesdale Mac 63.25 4
Lismore Derrinallum 21 Stacey Henderson Woorndoo Mortlake 51.72 4
Moyston Willaura 40.88 0
17 & Under % P
Ararat 33 Alanna Jenkins Hawkesdale Mac 246.67 16
Tatyoon 40 Laura Vallance Tatyoon 225.86 16
Penshurst 27 Brianna Bensch Penshurst 148.28 14
Woorndoo Mortlake 16 Sarah Muir SM&W Rovers 147.44 12
SM&W Rovers 27 Grace Dunn GA Ararat 101.67 8
Moyston Willaura 18 Annalee Waites C/WA Woorndoo Mortlake 81.25 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur 44 Caitlyn Forth WD Moyston Willaura 82.35 6
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 32 Tess Vallance GA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 100.00 4
Caramut 20 0 Lismore Derrinallum 51.88 4
Lismore Derrinallum 41 0 Glen Dunkeld 43.90 4
Caramut 23.97 4
14 & Under % P
Ararat 27 Abby Driscoll Penshurst 371.43 16
Tatyoon 25 Chloe Pitts Hawkesdale Mac 265.00 16
Penshurst 35 Leah Rentsch Ararat 137.50 16
Woorndoo Mortlake 7 Brooke Eldridge Tatyoon 209.68 12
SM&W Rovers 13 Georgia Doery GD Moyston Willaura 111.39 8
Moyston Willaura 30 #REF! SM&W Rovers 94.92 8
Hawkesdale Macarthur Bye 0 Woorndoo Mortlake 50.68 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Glenthompson Dunkeld 33.33 4
Caramut 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 19.61 4
Lismore Derrinallum Bye 0      
12 & Under Modified % P
Ararat 7 Kaitlin McDonald Woorndoo Mortlake 392.31 16
Tatyoon 17 Amy Jackson SM&W Rovers 314.29 12
Penshurst 7 Bethany Mirtschin Tatyoon 200.00 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 22 Abbey Mahncke Hawkesdale Macarthur 128.57 12
SM&W Rovers 17 Edwina Doery C Glen Dunkeld 124.24 12
Moyston Willaura 26 Monique Dowling GS Penshurst 244.12 10
Hawkesdale Macarthur 27 Jessica Swarbrick GA Moyston Willaura 159.09 10
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 9 Kate Millear C Caramut 43.64 8
Caramut 10 Cooper Lower C Ararat 50.00 4
Lismore Derrinallum 3 Sarah Marquand WD/WA/GK Wickliffe Lake Bolac 12.40 0
Lismore Derrinallum 11.63 0