Round 3 April 30


A GRADE
Tatyoon 24 Claire Astbury GS   Glen Dunkeld 318.33 12
Tatyoon 24 Ellie McDougall GK GD   Penshurst 247.67 12
Glenthompson Dunkeld 63 Megan O'Dowd C   Caramut 172.50 12
    Carly Quinn GA   SM&W Rovers 165.22 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 38 Christine Morgan C   Woorndoo Mortlake 60.87 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 38 Ashleigh Bloomfield  GA   Lismore Derrinallum 73.89 4
Ararat 31 Sarah West GA   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 57.05 4
    Emma Leggett GD   Tatyoon 48.89 4
Moyston Willaura 25 Jess Jackson C   Moyston Willaura 47.31 4
Moyston Willaura 25 Zanetta Hosking GA   Ararat 87.61 0
Penshurst 70 Kelsey Lewis GS GA Hawkesdale Mac 64.14 0
    Rebecca Fisher WA C
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 25 Sally Price C
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 25 Belinda Price GA
SM&W Rovers 46 0
    0
Lismore Derrinallum 57 Claire Foster
Lismore Derrinallum 57 Stephanie Molloy
Hawkesdale Macarthur 42 Melissa Julius
    Kris Seymour
B GRADE % P
Tatyoon 19 Becky Harris C Penshurst 353.06 12
Glenthompson Dunkeld 33 Amy Knight GS SM&W Rovers 231.25 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 42 Simone Patison C Woorndoo Mortlake 141.18 12
Ararat 28 Toni Chegwin WD WA Glen Dunkeld 154.39 8
Moyston Willaura 20 Teagan Frichot C Caramut 140.91 8
Penshurst 70 Sophie Ballinger GA Tatyoon 85.19 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 28 Katrina Horkings Ararat 96.04 4
SM&W Rovers 30 Caitlyn Forrest Wickliffe Lake Bolac 83.65 4
Lismore Derrinallum 26 Vicky French Lismore Derrinallum 33.85 4
Hawkesdale Macarthur 21 Leonie Margrie Hawkesdale Mac 49.48 0
Moyston Willaura 34.51 0
C GRADE % P
Tatyoon 22 Lisa Roche WA Ararat 306.25 12
Glenthompson Dunkeld 32 Jaclyn Maroney GD Glen Dunkeld 252.50 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 12 Kylie Casson GK SM&W Rovers 139.73 12
Ararat 29 Fiona Wilde GA Penshurst 166.67 8
Moyston Willaura 10 Charlotte LePoidevin GD WD Lismore Derrinallum 123.33 8
Penshurst 32 Monica Rentsch GS Tatyoon 81.63 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 22 Michelle Notting Hawkesdale Mac 68.35 4
SM&W Rovers 33 Jess Smith Woorndoo Mortlake 34.48 4
Lismore Derrinallum 21 Laura Turner Caramut 92.50 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur 11 Melissa Price Wickliffe Lake Bolac 45.54 0
Moyston Willaura 31.48 0
17 & Under % P
Tatyoon 46 Annie Fraser C WA Tatyoon 364.00 12
Glenthompson Dunkeld 16 Maddie Riddle C WA Hawkesdale Mac 327.91 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 19 Tori Kleeven C Penshurst 143.66 10
Ararat 31 Katalyn Driscoll GD SM&W Rovers 146.67 8
Moyston Willaura 31 Chloe Uebergang GA C Ararat 111.25 8
Penshurst 31 Naomi Skubnik GS Woorndoo Mortlake 97.30 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 26 Tayla Notting Moyston Willaura 88.00 6
SM&W Rovers 29 Grace Dunn Wickliffe Lake Bolac 113.79 4
Lismore Derrinallum 26 Emily Murray GA Caramut 14.29 4
Hawkesdale Macarthur 51 Laura Addinsall GD GA Glen Dunkeld 43.90 0
Lismore Derrinallum 30.00 0
14 & Under % P
Tatyoon 40 Sarah Bogale GD Tatyoon 1000.00 12
Glenthompson Dunkeld 4 Jessica Beveridge C GA Penshurst 328.57 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 15 Ruby Gedye GS GA Hawkesdale Mac 265.00 12
Ararat 28 Abby Driscoll GD C Ararat 161.29 12
Moyston Willaura 19 Madeline Batchelor SM&W Rovers 148.28 8
Penshurst 32 Ashley Van Wegan Woorndoo Mortlake 78.95 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Moyston Willaura 87.88 4
SM&W Rovers Bye 0 Glenthompson Dunkeld 33.33 0
Lismore Derrinallum 6 Lila Sharrock Lismore Derrinallum 19.61 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur 36 Leah Drendel 0 0.00 0
12 & Under Modified % P
Tatyoon 17 0 SM&W Rovers 1033.33 12
Glenthompson Dunkeld 23 0 Woorndoo Mortlake 483.33 12
Woorndoo Mortlake 23 Shona McGuigan GS Penshurst 633.33 10
Ararat 4 Katelin McDonald C Tatyoon 188.89 8
Moyston Willaura 9 Angie Stoneman Glen Dunkeld 124.24 8
Penshurst 9 Ruby Fuss Hawkesdale Macarthur 95.74 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 Kate Millear Moyston Willaura 162.96 6
SM&W Rovers 36 Riley Perry Ararat 53.06 4
Lismore Derrinallum 6 S Chester Srdoc Caramut 26.92 4
Hawkesdale Macarthur 21 Jessica Swarbrick Lismore Derrinallum 9.21 0
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 6.38 0