Round 1 April 9

 


A GRADE
Bridget Kelly GD/GS   Glen Dunkeld 372.22 4
Tatyoon 20 Laura McDougall C   Penshurst 195.00 4
Caramut 27 Kaye Jenkins GD   SM&W Rovers 153.33 4
    Estelle Pensley GA   Caramut 135.00 4
Jessica Jackson C   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 102.63 4
Moyston Willaura 18 Amy Peel WA   Woorndoo Mortlake #DIV/0! 4
Glenthompson Dunkeld 67 Carly Quinn GA   Ararat 97.44 0
    Kelly Sommerville C   Tatyoon 74.07 0
Kimberly Thom   Hawkesdale Mac 65.22 0
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 39 Amanda Clark   Lismore Derrinallum 51.28 0
Ararat 38 Sarah West Moyston Willaura 26.87 0
    Emma Leggett
Lauren McLennan GS
Lismore Derrinallum 40 0
Penshurst 78 0
    0
r Melissa Julius GD
Hawkesdale Macarthur 30 0
SM&W Rovers 46 Beth Higgins GS
    0
B GRADE % P
Tatyoon 27 Bec Harris C Penshurst 725.00 4
Caramut 21 Rebecca Taylor GK/GD Glen Dunkeld 400.00 4
Moyston Willaura 8 Kate Pitcher WD WA SM&W Rovers 300.00 4
Glenthompson Dunkeld 32 Julie Templeton C Wickliffe Lake Bolac 131.03 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 38 Sally Otto Tatyoon 128.57 4
Ararat 29 Ashlea Knight Woorndoo Mortlake #DIV/0! 4
Lismore Derrinallum 8 Vicky French GD GK Caramut 77.78 0
Penshurst 58 Sophie Ballinger GA Ararat 76.32 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur 10 Emily Huglin WD WA Hawkesdale Mac 33.33 0
SM&W Rovers 30 Emma Broadbent GD GK Moyston Willaura 25.00 0
        Lismore Derrinallum 13.79 0
             
             
C GRADE % P
Tatyoon 18 0 Ararat 550.00 4
Caramut 17 0 Glen Dunkeld 400.00 4
Moyston Willaura 10 Madi Hovey C SM&W Rovers 180.95 4
Glenthompson Dunkeld 40 Jaclyn Maroney GD C Lismore Derrinallum 127.78 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 6 Jenna Hamil Tatyoon 105.88 4
Ararat 33 Sarah Leggett Woorndoo Mortlake #DIV/0! 4
Lismore Derrinallum 23 Daiha Fehring GA Caramut 94.44 0
Penshurst 18 Shaylee Stevens C Penshurst 78.26 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur 21 Melissa Price C WA GD Hawkesdale Mac 55.26 0
SM&W Rovers 38 Taylah Fisher WA Moyston Willaura 25.00 0
        Wickliffe Lake Bolac 18.18 0
             
             
             
             
17 & Under % P
Tatyoon 45 Sophie Gibson GS/GA Tatyoon 500.00 4
Caramut 9 Chloe Jones GD/GK Penshurst 341.67 4
Moyston Willaura 19 Mary Butler GD Hawkesdale Mac 272.73 4
Glenthompson Dunkeld 14 Rebecca Howell GK Wickliffe Lake Bolac 160.71 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 45 Tess Vallance Moyston Willaura 135.71 4
Ararat 28 Alanna Woods Woorndoo Mortlake #DIV/0! 4
Lismore Derrinallum 12 Emily Murray GK GA Glen Dunkeld 73.68 0
Penshurst 41 Alanna Cottrill C GA Ararat 62.22 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur 30 Rachael McGrath GD SM&W Rovers 36.67 0
SM&W Rovers 11 Grace Dunn GD GK Lismore Derrinallum 29.27 0
        Caramut 20.00 0
             
             
14 & Under % P
Tatyoon Bye 0 Penshurst 1850.00 4
Caramut 0 0 Moyston Willaura 191.67 4
Moyston Willaura 23 Stephanie Pitts GD Hawkesdale Mac 121.43 4
Glenthompson Dunkeld 12 Kalyca Frangakis GK GD Ararat #DIV/0! 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 Tatyoon #DIV/0! 4
Ararat Bye 0 Woorndoo Mortlake #DIV/0! 4
Lismore Derrinallum 2 Olivia Loader GS SM&W Rovers 82.35 0
Penshurst 37 Sophie Newell GA Glenthompson Dunkeld 52.17 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur 17 Rachel Grant GD Lismore Derrinallum 5.41 0
SM&W Rovers 14 Amelia Dunn GD
12 & Under Modified % P
Tatyoon 34 Amy Jackson GA Penshurst 2900.00 4
Caramut 4 Hayley Mann GK Ararat 2000.00 4
Moyston Willaura 10 Kyla Pearce GK GD Tatyoon 850.00 4
Glenthompson Dunkeld 16 Molly Kennedy GD GA SM&W Rovers 516.67 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 1 Taylor Morris Glen Dunkeld 160.00 4
Ararat 20 Georgie Anderson Woorndoo Mortlake #DIV/0! 4
Lismore Derrinallum 1 Bridget Moyle C Moyston Willaura 62.50 0
Penshurst 29 Bethany Mirtschin GK Hawkesdale Macarthur 19.35 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur 6 Taylah Sharrock GD Caramut 11.76 0
SM&W Rovers 31 0 Wickliffe Lake Bolac 5.00 0
        Lismore Derrinallum 3.45 0