A Grade Netball

A Grade Netball Best & Fairest
 
1956 Margaret Ward SM&W Rovers
1957 Hazel Hinton Carranballac
1958 Lorraine Timms Tatyoon
1959 Carol Cuthbertson SM&W Rovers
1960 Rachel Neild Glenthompson
1961 Norma Reid SM&W Rovers
1962 Lorraine Timms Tatyoon
1963 Lorraine Timms Tatyoon
1964 Lorraine Timms Tatyoon
1965 Norma Reid SM&W Rovers
1966 J Donovan Willaura
1967 Judy Wisewould Caramut
1968 Dianne Paton Caramut
1969 Judy Johnson Caramut
1970 Wendy Higgins Dunkeld
1971 Wendy Starling Penshurst
1972 Ann Rentsch Penshurst
1973 Ann Rentsch Penshurst
1974 Heather Russell Caramut
1975 Janice Harders Caramut
1976 Heather Fleming SM&W Rovers
1977 Kathy Aston Wickliffe
1978 Heather Fleming SM&W Rovers
1979 Heather Fleming SM&W Rovers
1980 Heather Fleming SM&W Rovers
1981 Michelle Brady Tatyoon
1982 Linda McDonald Caramut
1983 Andrea McCubbin Tatyoon
1984 Michelle Brady Tatyoon
1985 Maryanne McDougall Tatyoon
1986 Linda McDonald Caramut
1987 Heather Higgins Wickliffe Lake Bolac
  Libby Astbury Tatyoon
1988 Glenda Holt Tatyoon
1989 Heather Higgins Wickliffe Lake Bolac
  Glenda Holt Tatyoon
1990 Prue Geddes SM&W Rovers
1991 Maryanne McDougall Tatyoon
1992 Prue Geddes SM&W Rovers
  Heather Higgins Wickliffe Lake Bolac
1993 Debbie Carter Caramut
1994 Prue Geddes SM&W Rovers
1995 Joanne Rentsch Hawkesdale
1996 Cate Lewis SM&W Rovers
1997 Leona Pearce Tatyoon
1998 Leona Pearce Tatyoon
1999 Prue Geddes SM&W Rovers
2000 Tania Aitken Caramut
2001 Mandy McMaster Wickliffe Lake Bolac
2002 Carmel Mulcahy SM&W Rovers
2003 Emily OSullivan Lismore Derrinallum
2004 Chris Morgan Glenthompson Dunkeld
  Emily OSullivan Lismore Derrinallum
  Sam Denouden Tatyoon
2005 Jodi Jenkinson Glenthompson Dunkeld
2006 Dannielle Davidson SM&W Rovers
  Rebecca Fisher Penshurst
2007 Kate Higgins SM&W Rovers
2008 Brooke Clark Wickliffe Lake Bolac
  Rebecca Fisher Penshurst
2009 Andrea Collins SM&W Rovers
2010 Sarah Higgins

SM&W Rovers

2011 Kellie Sommerville

Glenthompson Dunkeld

2012 Laura Pyke

Glenthompson Dunkeld

2013 Kelsey Lewis

Penshurst

2014 Stephanie Burns

Lismore Derrinallum

2015 Jess Cameron

Woorndoo Mortlake

2016 Leah Rentsch

Penshurst