Clearance Activity

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Central Highlands Football League Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Achison, Dylan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Achison, Dylan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Central Highlands Football League Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Achison, Jai Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-27
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Laharum Football Club Allen, Devin Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Laharum Football Club Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Anders, Jake Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Anderson, Javadd Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Swifts Football Club Ararat & District Junior Football Assn Anderson, William Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Taylors Lake Football Club Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Anderson, Zac Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-20
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anson, Samuel Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anson, Samuel Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Antonoff, Daniel Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Arber, Matthew Approved 2018-04-22 2018-05-04
Taylors Lake Football Club Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Archibald, Brody Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laharum Football Club Arratta, James Cancelled 2018-03-28  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laharum Football Club Arratta, James Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-30
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Atchison, Angus Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Austin, Mark Approved 2017-11-30 2018-04-28
Hampden Football Netball League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Axisa, David Pending 2018-05-05  
Natimuk United Football Club Wimmera Football League Baker, Alex John Pending 2018-05-24  
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baker, Alex John Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Baker, Harvey Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Laharum Football Club Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Baker, Mackay Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baker, Mackay Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Ballinger, Zachary Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-16
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laharum Football Club Banks, Daly Cancelled 2018-03-28  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laharum Football Club Banks, Daly Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-30
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club North Central Football League Barlow, Clarence Pending 2018-03-10  
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Taylors Lake Football Club Barrett, Mackenzie Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-14
Taylors Lake Football Club Southern Football League (Tas) Bastick, Philip Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-23
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Batchelor, Baillie Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
Kalkee Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Batchelor, Baillie Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Natimuk United Football Club Bates, Dylan Pending 2018-05-18  
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Natimuk United Football Club Bates, Dylan Denied 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club AFL Queensland Bath, Elliott Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Wimmera Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Batson, Daniel Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-22
Wimmera Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Batson, Wayne Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-22
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Batson, William Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Batson, Zane Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Adelaide Footy League Bayzand, Sean Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Bellinger, Jonty Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Bellinger, Jonty Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Wimmera Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Besford, Jackson Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Besford, Jackson Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Wimmera Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Besford, Jayden Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Wimmera Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Besford, Zachary Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Swifts Football Club Blencowe, Sebastian Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Boag, James Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Bone, Brandon Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-14
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Bone, Joshua Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-14
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Boschen, Samuel Approved 2018-03-17 2018-04-07
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Bourchier, Tom Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Taylors Lake Football Club Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Brazendale, Sean Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-24
Laharum Football Club Kalkee Football and Netball Club Brennan, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-22
Natimuk United Football Club Wimmera Football League Brennan, Will Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Brennan, Will Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Breuer, Sam Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Brewer, Sam Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Swifts Football Club Brimfield, Alex Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-27
Swifts Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Brittain, Luke Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Ballarat Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Broadbent, Sam Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Taylors Lake Football Club Ballarat Football League Broadbent, Sam Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
AFL Barwon Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Brody, Daniel Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-11
Mid South Eastern Football League Natimuk United Football Club Bromley, Justin Pending 2017-11-14  
Natimuk United Football Club Western Border Football League Bromley, Justin Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brooks, Patrick Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Brown, Gavin Pending 2018-04-06  
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bruce, Cameron Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Bryan, Alex Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Bryan, Cody Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Bryan, Cody Denied 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Bryan, Cody Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Wimmera Football League Laharum Football Club Bryan, Max Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Laharum Football Club Wimmera Football League Bryan, Max Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-11
Laharum Football Club North Central Football League Burke, Bayley Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-10
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Burke, Mitchell Pending 2018-03-23  
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Bushby, Declan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Bushby, Dylan Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Butcher, Jakob Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Butcher, Jakob Approved 2016-03-30 2018-04-18
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Butcher, Jakob Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-19
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Butcher, Jakob Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Butler, Jack Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Butler, John Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Butler, Leslie Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Butler, Matthew Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Butler, Sean Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-09
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Butler, Steven Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-24
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Butler, Taylor Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-02
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Butler, Tomas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Wimmera Football League Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Byrne, Adrian Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cameron, Andrew Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Cameron, Sam Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Cameron, Sam Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Campbell, Noah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Campbell, Noah Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Ararat & District Junior Football Assn Swifts Football Club Cann, Jack Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Swifts Football Club Ararat & District Junior Football Assn Cann, Jack Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club AFL Queensland Carey, Daniel Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Swifts Football Club AFL Barwon Carey, Martin Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Carter, Timothy Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-14
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Carter, William Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Wimmera Football League Carter, William Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-01
Swifts Football Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Cashin, Jordan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
North West Football League of Tasmania Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Castles, Tyson Pending 2018-04-20  
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chatfield, Sam Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-21
Swifts Football Club Wimmera Football League Chatfield, Sam Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-22
Swifts Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Chisholm, Adam Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Churchill, Nathan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Wimmera Football League Churchill, Nathan Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-01
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Wimmera Football League Clark, Bailey Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wimmera Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Clarke, Kynan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Wimmera Football League Clarke, Kynan Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Cleaver, James Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Clifford, James Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Close, Anthony Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
AFL Barwon Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Close, Simon Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-19
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Close, Simon Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Wimmera Football League Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Clyne, Joshua Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cocks, Jakob Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Taylors Lake Football Club Natimuk United Football Club Coleman, Max Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-07
Swifts Football Club Mininera and District Football League Collins, Brodie Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-22
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Collins, Jordan Approved 2018-02-08 2018-04-04
Laharum Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Combe, Harry Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Natimuk United Football Club Wimmera Football League Conboy, Woody Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Connelly, Jonah Cancelled 2018-05-03  
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Connelly, Jonah Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Swifts Football Club Wimmera Football League Cox, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-25
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Cox, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Wimmera Football League Cox, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-01
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Adelaide Footy League Cramer, Jordan Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-02
Laharum Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Crawford, Tom Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Wimmera Football League Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Crosgrove, Oscar Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Crosgrove, Oscar Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-10
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cross, Dustin Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mininera and District Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Cunningham, Eric Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Swifts Football Club Wimmera Football League Dalton, Jack Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Dalziel, Billy Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-20
Wimmera Football League Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Daniel, Hugh Pending 2018-04-05  
Wimmera Football League Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Daniel, Laura Pending 2018-04-05  
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Deakin University Female Football League Daniel, Laura Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-26
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Daniell, Harrison Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Daniell, Harrison Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Danisch, Daniel Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Danisch, Daniel Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Danisch, Daniel Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Davidson, Jackson Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Ballarat Football League Swifts Football Club Davies, Zachary Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-24
Swifts Football Club Wimmera Football League Davis, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-24
Central Highlands Football League Swifts Football Club Davis, Jakob Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-23
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davis, Joshua Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Davis, Tyler Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Wimmera Football League Natimuk United Football Club Dean, Alex Approved 2017-02-27 2018-04-05
Wimmera Football League Natimuk United Football Club Dean, Jack Approved 2017-02-27 2018-04-05
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Swifts Football Club Dean, Logan Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-27
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dejong, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Delahunty, Jackson Denied 2018-05-09 2018-05-10
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Delahunty, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-05
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Delahunty, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-11
Golden Rivers Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Delmenico, Bo Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-04
Central Murray Football Netball League Laharum Football Club Demaria, Marcus Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Laharum Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Demaria, Marcus Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Dixon-Macdonald, Jake Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-05
Kalkee Football and Netball Club AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Dolan, Jye Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Bendigo Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Dorrington, Evan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Douglas, Hugh Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-12
SANFL Juniors Taylors Lake Football Club Douglas, Rodney Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Downward, James Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-19
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Drummond, William Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-02
Taylors Lake Football Club Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Duffin-Wilde, Michael Pending 2018-04-12  
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dumesny, Kyle Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Taylors Lake Football Club Dumesny, Mitchell Approved 2017-06-29 2018-04-27
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dumesny, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dunlop, Riley Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dunlop, Riley Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Mininera and District Football League Swifts Football Club Dunn, Rhys Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-11
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Duxson, Jimmy Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Edmonds, Steven Denied 2018-03-20 2018-03-25
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Edmonds, Steven Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-19
Natimuk United Football Club Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Effrett, Cody Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Hills Football League SA Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Eichner, Tom Denied 2018-02-23 2018-03-03
Hills Football League SA Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Eichner, Tom Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-01
Swifts Football Club Hunter Junior AFL Eldridge, Albert Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-14
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Eldridge, Chris Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Eldridge, Chris Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Eldridge, Chris Denied 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Eldridge, Chris Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Elliott, Reuben Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Natimuk United Football Club Ellis, Brandon Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ellis, Hamish Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Ellis, Jacob Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-02
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Ellis, Justin Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ellis, Justin Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laharum Football Club Emmerton, Shannon Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Laharum Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ervin, Brett Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Everett, Mathew Pending 2018-03-26  
Natimuk United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Ewing, Dean Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-14
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Farr, Stuart Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-24
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Finnigan, Billy Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flavel, Adam Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Folkes, Damon Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Folkes, Ryan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
AFL Queensland Natimuk United Football Club Ford, Jack Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Taylors Lake Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Foscarini, Brock Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-13
Taylors Lake Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Foscarini, Ditch Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-13
Taylors Lake Football Club Natimuk United Football Club Foscarini, Nash Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Natimuk United Football Club Wimmera Football League Foster, Seth Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-20
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Swifts Football Club Fox, Jordan Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Francis, Wade Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Francis, Wade Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Ballarat Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Frazer, Darby Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Taylors Lake Football Club Ballarat Football League Frazer, Darby Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Freeman, Joshua Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Natimuk United Football Club Frew, Fredrick Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Taylors Lake Football Club Natimuk United Football Club Frizon, Cody Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-10
Natimuk United Football Club Wimmera Football League Gabbe, Jackson Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-16
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Laharum Football Club Gale, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-18
Wimmera Football League Laharum Football Club Gebert, Ryan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Laharum Football Club Wimmera Football League Gebert, Ryan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gilbert, Shaun Approved 2017-11-11 2017-11-12
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gilbert, Shaun Approved 2017-11-11 2017-11-12
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gillick-Walker, Ben Approved 2017-11-16 2017-12-12
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Swifts Football Club Gillmartin, Jacob Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Swifts Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Giusa, Austin Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-19
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Glover, Tom Cancelled 2018-05-03  
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Glover, Tom Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Kalkee Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Glover, Tom Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Golder, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Golder, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-26
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Golder, Matthew Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Golder, Matthew Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-26
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Goudie, Alexander Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Kalkee Football and Netball Club AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Goudie, Alexander Approved 2017-04-20 2018-03-28
Kalkee Football and Netball Club AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Goudie, Luca Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-28
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Gould, Briley Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-27
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gould, Briley Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Natimuk United Football Club Gippsland League Grambau, Thomas Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-07
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club AFL Queensland Grant, Brodie Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-19
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grant, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club North Central Football League Gregg, James Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-18
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Grego, Daniel Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Griffiths, William Pending 2018-04-12  
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Griffiths, William Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Kalkee Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gunn, Harvey Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Hadley, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Natimuk United Football Club Hallam, Brenton Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-04
AFL Barwon Natimuk United Football Club Hallam, Garry Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-09
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hallam, Garry Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Natimuk United Football Club Hallam, Mark Pending 2018-03-08  
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Natimuk United Football Club Hallam, Mark Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-20
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hamerston, Brock Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hamerston, Brock Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Hamerston, Jake Approved 2017-04-21 2018-04-05
Swifts Football Club Wimmera Football League Hamilton, Hayden Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-05
Swifts Football Club Mininera and District Football League Hamilton, Jacob Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-05
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Hannaford, Dale Approved 2017-06-24 2018-04-02
Laharum Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harrison, Archie Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Harrison, Christopher Denied 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Harrison, Christopher Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Wimmera Football League Hatcher, Caleb Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-13
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Hatcher, Jesse Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Laharum Football Club Wimmera Football League Hateley, Lochie Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-20
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Hausler, Zachary Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Hausler, Zachary Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Hayden, Tyler Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Healy, Jaxon Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Healy, Matthew Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Laharum Football Club Heard, Adrian Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-05
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Laharum Football Club Heard, Harrison Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-05
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Heath, Chris Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-03
Wimmera Football League Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Helyar, Brayden Approved 2018-05-06 2018-05-07
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Helyar, Brayden Approved 2018-05-06 2018-05-07
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Helyar, Cody Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Wimmera Football League Hendy, Baxta Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Wimmera Football League Natimuk United Football Club Hennessy, Sammy Denied 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Wimmera Football League Natimuk United Football Club Hennessy, Sammy Approved 2017-11-28 2018-04-26
Hampden Football Netball League Laharum Football Club Henson, Cooper Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-02
Laharum Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Henson, Cooper Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Laharum Football Club Hills Football League SA Heynen, Todd Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hickmott, Jack Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Ballarat Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Hillas, Jack Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Taylors Lake Football Club Ballarat Football League Hillas, Jack Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Hinch, Kieran Denied 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Hinch, Kieran Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Hobbs, Aaron Approved 2018-02-09 2018-03-05
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Hobbs, Callum Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-13
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Hobbs, Simon Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-19
Kalkee Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hobbs, Simon Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
AFL Mackay Kalkee Football and Netball Club Hobbs, Zavier Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hodgson, Alexander Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-26
Swifts Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Hoffman, Jack Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Natimuk United Football Club Wimmera Football League Hoffmann, Harrison Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-29
Natimuk United Football Club Wimmera Football League Hoffmann, Jackson Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-29
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hogan, Darcy Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Bendigo Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Hogan, Jay Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Hogan, Wil Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-14
Swifts Football Club Mininera and District Football League Hollis, James Cancelled 2018-05-03  
Swifts Football Club Mininera and District Football League Hollis, James Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-05
Swifts Football Club Wimmera Football League Holm, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Holm, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Wimmera Football League Holm, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-01
Wimmera Football League Swifts Football Club Homden, Trent Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Wimmera Football League Laharum Football Club Hopper, Hugo Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Laharum Football Club Wimmera Football League Hopper, Hugo Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-13
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Laharum Football Club Hopper, Jett Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Laharum Football Club Wimmera Football League Hopper, Jett Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-13
Horsham District Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Hose, Gareth Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Htoo, July Pending 2018-04-12  
AFL Barwon Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Huff, Jordan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-06
Hills Football League SA Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Hunter, Bradley Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-14
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Taylors Lake Football Club Hutchins, Sam Approved 2017-03-09 2018-04-13
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Hutchins, Sam Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Laharum Football Club AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Hutchinson, Joshua Pending 2018-04-26  
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Laharum Football Club Hutchinson, Joshua Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Laharum Football Club Hutchinson, Joshua Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Hutchinson, Luke Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Hutchinson, Luke Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-28
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Hutchinson-Nesbitt, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Ika, Riley Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Wimmera Football League Ika, Riley Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Inkster, Tim Pending 2018-02-21  
Wimmera Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Inkster, Tim Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-07
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Ioelu, Taliai Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-06
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Irwin, Becker Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Irwin, Becker Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-11
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Natimuk United Football Club Jacobsen, Noah Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Deakin University Female Football League Jagger, Eliza Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jakobi, Liam Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Jakobi, Sam Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Wimmera Football League Laharum Football Club Janetzki, Samuel Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Laharum Football Club Wimmera Football League Janetzki, Samuel Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Wimmera Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Jardine, Clayton Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Wimmera Football League Jardine, Clayton Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-26
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Jarred, Jordan Pending 2018-05-24  
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Wimmera Football League Jensz, Nathan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Wimmera Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Jensz, Nathan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Wimmera Football League Jensz, Nathan Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-16
Wimmera Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Jensz, Nathan Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Jesson, Jesse Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-23
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Johns, Jack Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Laharum Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Johns, Jayden Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Jolley, Jake Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Kalkee Football and Netball Club AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Jolley, Jake Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Jolley, Jake Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Jones, Matthew Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Western Border Football League Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Joore, Sebastian Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kealy, Bernard Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kealy, Jeremy Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mininera and District Football League Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Kelly, Bowes Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-19
Geelong and District Football League Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Kelly, Bryce Pending 2018-05-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Kelly, Elliot Approved 2018-02-06 2018-03-22
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kelly, Zachary Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Natimuk United Football Club Wimmera Football League Kemp, Jeremy Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-02
Taylors Lake Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kenny, Codi Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Natimuk United Football Club Wimmera Football League Kerr, David Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-23
Western Border Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Kerr, Matthew Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-14
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Hampden Football Netball League King, Brady Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Taylors Lake Football Club King, Jett Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Taylors Lake Football Club King, Zarah Pending 2018-03-25  
Wimmera Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Knorpp, Justin Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-14
Wimmera Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Knorpp, Sailor Red Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-15
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Knorpp, Sailor Red Approved 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Knorpp, Sailor Red Approved 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Koenig, Nathan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Kuhne, Jayden Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-18
Laharum Football Club Northern Football Netball League Laffy, Patrick Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Taylors Lake Football Club AFL Barwon Lane, William Pending 2018-04-10  
AFL Barwon Taylors Lake Football Club Lane, William Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Kalkee Football and Netball Club Launer, Daniel Approved 2018-03-03 2018-03-23
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Wimmera Football League Launer, Riley Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Ballarat Football League Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Lawrence, Todd Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-24
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lawrence, Todd Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Taylors Lake Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lawson, Ashley Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Taylors Lake Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lawson, Ashley Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Ledgar, Colby Cancelled 2018-05-03  
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Ledgar, Colby Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Kalkee Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ledgar, Colby Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Lehmann, Jed Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Laharum Football Club Northern Football Netball League Lenehan, Riley Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Lewis, Aaron Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Ballarat Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Liston, James Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Taylors Lake Football Club Ballarat Football League Liston, James Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Lowe, Joel Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-03
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Lowe, Joel Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Taylors Lake Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macchia, Reuben Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
AFL Cairns Laharum Football Club Macinnes, Heath Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-18
Natimuk United Football Club Wimmera Football League Mackley, Henry Pending 2018-05-24  
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mackley, Henry Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Marsh, Connor Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Marshall, Corey Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-30
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Marshall, Tyson Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Laharum Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Martin, Angus Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Laharum Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Martin, Angus Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Swifts Football Club Martin, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Martin, Joseph Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Laharum Football Club AFL Barwon Mason, Campbell Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Laharum Football Club River Murray Football League Mason, Kane Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
River Murray Football League Laharum Football Club Mason, Kane Approved 2018-04-19 2018-05-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Matthews, Campbell Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Matthews, Daniel Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) May, Zac Approved 2017-10-09 2017-10-12
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Eastern Football League (EFL) Maybery, Anthony Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcalpine, Ryan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcalpine, Ryan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Laharum Football Club Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Mcalpine, Tuskan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
North Central Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Mcclelland, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club North Central Football League Mcclelland, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcclure, Samuel Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccrae, Alastair Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccrae, Hamish Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Taylors Lake Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcculloch, Matthew Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Taylors Lake Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcculloch, Matthew Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Riverland Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Mcdonald, Dwayne Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-27
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Wimmera Football League Mceldrew, Mark Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-26
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mcfarlane, Riley Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
Mininera and District Football League Swifts Football Club Mcgaffin, Adam Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-01
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Wimmera Football League Mcginniss, Lachlan Pending 2018-04-20  
Swifts Football Club Mininera and District Football League Mcintosh, Charlie Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-12
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Mcintosh, Jason Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-19
Taylors Lake Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Mckay, Cade Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-29
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Mckenry, Deegan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Mckenzie, Regan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-03
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Mclean, Damon Pending 2018-05-17  
Swifts Football Club Mininera and District Football League Mcleod, James Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-27
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Mcleod, Zachary Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Swifts Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Mcmahon, Brady Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Swifts Football Club Mcmahon, Brady Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-14
Wimmera Football League Swifts Football Club Mcmahon, Max Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-27
Swifts Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Mcmahon, Max Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Mcmurtrie, Hugh Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-23
Swifts Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Mcmurtrie, Jayde Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-19
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Wimmera Football League Meek, Lachlan Denied 2017-11-09 2017-11-17
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Wimmera Football League Meek, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-23
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Merlo, Jack Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Merryfull, Luke Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-18
North Central Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Michael, Connor Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club North Central Football League Michael, Connor Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Middleton, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Laharum Football Club Milich, James Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
Laharum Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Miller, Robert Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-27
Laharum Football Club Wimmera Football League Miller, William Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-13
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Mills, Jake Cancelled 2018-05-03  
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Mills, Jake Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Kalkee Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mills, Jake Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Millewa Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Millward, Mathew Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club North Central Football League Milne, George Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Mininera and District Football League Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Milner, Addison Denied 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Milner, Taylor Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-05
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Milner, Taylor Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Swifts Football Club Wimmera Football League Milosevic, Dejan Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Mines, Brodie Approved 2017-11-26 2018-04-11
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Mines, Coby Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Mines, Coby Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Laharum Football Club Mintern, Angus Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Wimmera Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Mock, Josiah Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Wimmera Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Mock, Levi Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Molineaux, Benn Pending 2018-05-24  
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Molineaux, Benn Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Taylors Lake Football Club Monaghan, Beau Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Taylors Lake Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Monaghan, Beau Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-05
South West District Football Netball League Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Monaghan, Damian Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-05
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Monaghan, Damian Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Morgan, Alex Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Mulcahy, Joshua Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Wimmera Football League Muller, Brendan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Musgrove, Denny Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Musgrove, Jack Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Musgrove, Mitch Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Swifts Football Club Nelson, Dre Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Swifts Football Club Nelson, Jayden Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-30
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nicholls , Bourke Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laharum Football Club Nicolson, Jack Cancelled 2018-03-28  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laharum Football Club Nicolson, Jack Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-01
Central Highlands Football League Natimuk United Football Club Niyongabo, Erick Pending 2018-02-17  
Central Highlands Football League Natimuk United Football Club Niyongabo, Erick Approved 2016-04-02 2018-04-05
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Nolan, Bartley Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-21
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nolan, Bartley Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Laharum Football Club Great Flinders Football League Norris, Robert Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Wimmera Football League Natimuk United Football Club Nsanzimana, Elisa (eddie) Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Wimmera Football League Laharum Football Club Nuske, Liam Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-01
Wimmera Football League Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Nuske, Simon Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club O'Brien, Zac Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club O'Callaghan, Robert Approved 2018-04-12 2018-05-11
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club O'Connor, Sam Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Adelaide Footy League O'Connor, Todd Denied 2018-02-28 2018-03-01
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Adelaide Footy League O'Connor, Todd Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-27
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club O'Dwyer, Thomas Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Wimmera Football League O'Halloran, Rory Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wimmera Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club O'Halloran, Rory Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Oakley, Xavier Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Oliver, Christopher Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Natimuk United Football Club AFL Barwon Ombega, Jedd Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-22
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Swifts Football Club Oosthuizen, Jason Pending 2018-05-24  
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Wimmera Football League Paech, Kristofer Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-28
Western Border Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Pahl, Joshua Pending 2018-04-11  
Kalkee Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Papst, Hugo Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Taylors Lake Football Club Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Parfett-Oliver, Jordy Pending 2018-04-06  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Swifts Football Club Parkin, Daniel Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-17
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parkin, Daniel Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Parris, Chris Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-23
Natimuk United Football Club Wimmera Football League Payne, Taj Pending 2018-05-24  
Wimmera Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Peachey, Sam Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Mininera and District Football League Swifts Football Club Pedersen, William Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-05
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pekin, Nic Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Natimuk United Football Club Penny, Harrison Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Penrose, Bayden Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Ballarat Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Perkins, Deacon Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Ballarat Football League Perkins, Deacon Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Ballarat Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Perkins, Fraser Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Ballarat Football League Perkins, Fraser Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phelan , Michael Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Swifts Football Club Kalkee Football and Netball Club Phillips, William Denied 2018-03-17 2018-03-18
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Pickering, Alexander Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Mininera and District Football League Swifts Football Club Pickett, Jackson Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-30
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Pilgrim, Jake Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-27
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Pitts, Ashley Cancelled 2018-05-10  
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Pitts, Ashley Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Laharum Football Club Mid South Eastern Football League Potter, Gage Pending 2018-04-12  
Mininera and District Football League Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Potter, Jarrod Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-06
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Potter, Oliver Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Potter, Sam Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Preston, Liam Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Price, Jackson Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Laharum Football Club Natimuk United Football Club Price, Matthew Pending 2018-04-03  
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Adelaide Footy League Prior-Stroud, Aaron Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-07
Swifts Football Club Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Prydderch, Ty Pending 2018-03-29  
Wimmera Football League Natimuk United Football Club Pulous, Keerthic Pending 2018-03-28  
Deakin University Female Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Puls, Hailey Approved 2017-08-31 2017-08-31
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Purcell, Duncan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Taylors Lake Football Club Natimuk United Football Club Purchase, Beau Approved 2018-03-03 2018-04-04
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Pyers, Che Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Pyers, Che Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Swifts Football Club Central Highlands Football League Quarrell, Jacob Pending 2018-04-03  
Swifts Football Club Central Highlands Football League Quarrell, Jake Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Rabl, Patrick Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Wimmera Football League Rabl, Patrick Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Wimmera Football League Rae, Chris Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Rae, Jason Approved 2017-11-28 2018-02-01
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Raeck, Joel Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Ralph, Shayne Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Reading, Daniel Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-02
Laharum Football Club Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Reeves, Matt Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Reichalt, Zac Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-05
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Joshua Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Joshua Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Swifts Football Club Mininera and District Football League Reid, Riley Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Relouw, Sebastian Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Richards, Hamish Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Kalkee Football and Netball Club AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Richardson, Aiden Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Richardson, Aiden Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Western Border Football League Richardson, Daniel Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-03
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Western Border Football League Richardson, Nathan Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ridsdale, Alex Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ridsdale, Wil Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Riley, Luke Pending 2018-04-03  
Taylors Lake Football Club Natimuk United Football Club Rintoule, Sam Denied 2018-03-03 2018-03-08
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Swifts Football Club Ripper, Tobie Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-27
Swifts Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Ripper, Tobie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Swifts Football Club Hills Football League SA Robinson, Andrew Pending 2018-05-24  
South East Football Netball League Swifts Football Club Robinson, Andrew Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Robinson, Clinton Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Robinson, Zachary Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-23
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rokebrand, Clint Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Wimmera Football League Ross, Alex Pending 2018-05-24  
Wimmera Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Ross, Alex Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Rossbotham, Jye Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Kalkee Football and Netball Club AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Rossbotham, Jye Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
South West Junior Football League (WA) Swifts Football Club Rowe, Cody Pending 2018-05-24  
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Rowe, Michael Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-09
Hills Football League SA Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Ruediger, Edward Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Laharum Football Club Geelong and District Football League Russell, Ben Pending 2018-02-21  
Taylors Lake Football Club Natimuk United Football Club Russell, Kane Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-24
Western Border Football League Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Ryan, Jak Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-05
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ryan, Jak Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mid South Eastern Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Ryan, Keylen Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-18
Wimmera Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Ryen, Connor Denied 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Wimmera Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Ryen, Connor Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Wimmera Football League Ryen, Connor Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Swifts Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Sabbo, Tyson Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-20
Wimmera Football League Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Sachse, Nathan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Salmi, Jakob Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Salmi, Jakob Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Sampson, Josh Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-22
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Schache, Charles Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Schache, Charles Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Schaper, Christopher Approved 2017-10-09 2017-10-12
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Wimmera Football League Schaper, Christopher Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Schaper, Christopher Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-01
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Swifts Football Club Schaper, Christopher Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Schaper, Daniel Approved 2017-10-09 2017-10-12
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Scott, Brandon Pending 2018-03-23  
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Scott, Brandon Approved 2017-03-30 2018-04-06
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scott, Liam Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Natimuk United Football Club Sennar, Sean Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-21
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Severin, Ben Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Shiells, Trent Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Central Highlands Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Skelly, Luke Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Slabbert, Jandre Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club North Central Football League Smallwood, Robert Pending 2018-03-10  
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Smee, Brandan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Smith, Alexander Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Smith, Cameron Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-20
Taylors Lake Football Club Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Smith, Corey Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-28
Swifts Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Smith, Hamish Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-19
Swifts Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Smith, Jai Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Laharum Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Jonah Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Laharum Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Jonah Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Natimuk United Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Jordan Pending 2018-05-20  
Natimuk United Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Jordan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Natimuk United Football Club Smith, Jordan Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-08
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Jordan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Taylors Lake Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Jye Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Zach Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rupanyup Football & Netball Club South, David Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Wimmera Football League Sparling, Nathan Approved 2017-11-05 2017-11-14
Central Highlands Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Spittle, Campbell Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Spruyt, Ryan Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-20
Wimmera Football League Laharum Football Club Stamoudis, Christopher Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Laharum Football Club Wimmera Football League Stamoudis, Christopher Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-15
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club AFL Darling Downs Staude, Murray Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Wimmera Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Stewart, Dane Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Wimmera Football League Stewart, Dane Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Wimmera Football League Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Stewart, Dane Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Stewart, Shannon Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-26
Southern Football Netball League Natimuk United Football Club Stiles, Jaydon Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stiles, Jaydon Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
AFL Barwon Swifts Football Club Stirling, Noah Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-27
Central Highlands Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Sudholz, Alistair Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Sudholz, Daisy Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-23
Central Highlands Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Sudholz, Thomas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Laharum Football Club South East Football Netball League Sykes, Cameron Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
South East Football Netball League Laharum Football Club Sykes, Cameron Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-14
Natimuk United Football Club Taylors Lake Football Club Taylor, Anthony Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-28
Swifts Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Taylors Lake Football Club AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Taylor, Jesse Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Taylors Lake Football Club Taylor, Jesse Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Wimmera Football League Taylor, Zac Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-26
Central Highlands Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Taylor-Potter, Paddy Pending 2018-03-16  
Natimuk United Football Club Taylors Lake Football Club Thawpay, Kawtha Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
South West District Football Netball League Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Thomas, Hamish Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-05
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thomas, Matthew Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Lower South West Football League Thompson , Benjamin Approved 2018-04-24 2018-05-01
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thompson, Dylan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Kalkee Football and Netball Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Tickner, Angus Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kalkee Football and Netball Club Tickner, Angus Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Kalkee Football and Netball Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Tickner, Angus Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Tickner, Henry Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Timms, Oliver Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Timms, Oliver Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-08
Geelong and District Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Tonkin, Brayden Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-28
Wimmera Football League Natimuk United Football Club Treloar, Jack Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Natimuk United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Trott, Michael Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Natimuk United Football Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Trott, Tyler Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Turner, Blake Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Swifts Football Club Tyers, Austin Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Central Highlands Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Tyler, Andrew Pending 2018-04-12  
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club North Central Football League Tyler, Jarrod Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Central Highlands Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Tyler, Matthew Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-29
Natimuk United Football Club AFL Wimmera Mallee Little League Uebergang, Jed Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vague, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Vanhoof, Brodie Denied 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Vanhoof, Brodie Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Veit, James Cancelled 2018-04-18  
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Veit, James Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Vigenser, Cody Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Swifts Football Club Mininera and District Football League Virgona, Cody Pending 2018-05-18  
Swifts Football Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Virgona, Cody Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-08
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Swifts Football Club Virgona, Cody Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-27
Swifts Football Club Mininera and District Football League Virgona, Cody Denied 2018-05-09 2018-05-10
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Walker, George Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-02
Natimuk United Football Club South West District Football Netball League Walker, Phillip Pending 2018-05-24  
South West District Football Netball League Natimuk United Football Club Walker, Phillip Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
Wimmera Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Walker, Timothy Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-26
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Walkowsky, Kaylem Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-22
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walter, Jye Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walter, Jye Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Wimmera Football League Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Ward, Matthew Pending 2018-04-12  
Wimmera Football League Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Ward, Matthew Approved 2017-04-27 2018-04-28
Hills Football League SA Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Waterman, Kurt Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-01
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Watt, Marcus Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-06
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Wimmera Football League Watts, Bailey Approved 2015-06-25 2018-02-07
Wimmera Football League Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club Watts, Cory Pending 2018-04-04  
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Webb, Brayden Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League Webb, Brayden Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Weidemann, Jordan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Jeparit-Rainbow Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Weir, Peter Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Wimmera Football League Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Welsh, Jackson Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-20
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Wentworth, Harrison Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Mortlock Football League West, Dylan Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-08
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lake Football Club Weyburg, Jordan Pending 2018-04-13  
Taylors Lake Football Club Wimmera Football League Weyburg, Jordan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club Whitbourn, Matthew Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-04
Mininera and District Football League Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club White, Aaron Pending 2018-05-05  
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. White, Matthew Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-02
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games White, Matthew Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Whitehead, Kaleb Pending 2018-04-06  
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilkinson, Kyah Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilkinson, Kyah Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Natimuk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilkinson, Kyah Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Taylors Lake Football Club Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Williams, Brodie Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Williams, Corey Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-04
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Williams, Kane Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc. Taylors Lake Football Club Williams, Pacey Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-27
Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Williams, Shayne Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Mininera and District Football League Wills, Darcy Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-20
Mallee Football League (SA) Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Wilson, Jack Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-26
Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Mallee Football League (SA) Wilson, Jack Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-17
Mallee Football League (SA) Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Wilson, Jack Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Wimmera Football League Kalkee Football and Netball Club Witney, Jacob Denied 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Wimmera Football League Rupanyup Football & Netball Club Witney, Jacob Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Young, Dylan Pending 2018-05-24  
Kalkee Football and Netball Club Taylors Lake Football Club Zanker, James Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06