Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Wakool Football Club Moulamein Football and Netball Club Adams, Charles Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Alford, Tyler Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Alty, Jesse Pending 2019-02-20  
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Andrew-Mills, Jacob Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Quambatook Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Angus, Martin Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Quambatook Football Club Angus, Martin Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-10
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Anset, Hunter Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Ultima Football Netball Club Archibald, Kyle Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Ultima Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Archibald, Kyle Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-03
Hay Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Arnold, Robert Pending 2019-05-15  
Picola and District Football Netball League Hay Football Club Arnold, Robert Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-30
Hay Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Arnold, Robert Approved 2018-11-29 2019-05-18
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Atkinson, Trae Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Hay Football Club AFL Central West Baird, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Wakool Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Baker, Kyle Pending 2019-03-12  
Wakool Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Baker, Wade Pending 2019-03-12  
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Baldissera, Max Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-24
North Central Football League Nullawil Football Club Barry, Jack Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-11
Quambatook Football Club Broken Hill Football League Bates, Cohen Approved 2018-07-20 2019-04-24
Nullawil Football Club North Central Football League Bath, Tom Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-26
Nullawil Football Club North Central Football League Bath, William Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Quambatook Football Club North Central Football League Baulch, Robert Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-05
Ballarat Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Bear, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-04-05  
Ballarat Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Bear, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Behsman, Louis Approved 2018-11-05 2019-04-03
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Bell, Thomas Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-07
Wakool Football Club Moulamein Football and Netball Club Bennett, Ethan Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-30
Wakool Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bibby, Dudley Pending 2019-03-11  
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Blackman, Stephen Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Hay Football Club AFL Barwon Blanchonette, Matthew Pending 2019-06-13  
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Bockholt, Blade Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Bockholt, Cody Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bonnett, Luke Approved 2018-11-28 2019-05-16
Moulamein Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Booth, Ben Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Farrer Football League Hay Football Club Booth, Darcy Pending 2019-05-25  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Bradley, Angus Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-03
North Central Football League Nullawil Football Club Braine, Daniel Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-11
North Central Football League Nullawil Football Club Braine, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-11
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Brasser, Joshua Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-31
North Central Football League Ultima Football Netball Club Brasser, Kyle Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
North Central Football League Quambatook Football Club Bremner, Joel Approved 2019-05-30 2019-06-01
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Brennan, Riley Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-23
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Brooks, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Brown, Alexander Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Millewa Football League Hay Football Club Buchanan, Jamie Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Buckley, Nathan Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Macorna Football Netball Club Bullen, Jake Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-31
Goulburn Valley Football League Nullawil Football Club Burls, Dylan Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-22
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Butler, Beau Pending 2019-04-12  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Butler, Beau Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Butler, Beau Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-23
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Button, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Buxton, Ben Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-19
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Byrne, Brady Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Cameron, Tobie Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-05
Quambatook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cameron, Tobie Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Wandella Football Club Campain, Jack Pending 2019-06-15  
Quambatook Football Club Northern Tasmanian Football Association Campain, Jack Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-26
Murrabit Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Campbell, Brett Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Murrabit Football Club Campbell, Brett Approved 2019-06-10 2019-06-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Campbell, Dean Denied 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League Quambatook Football Club Canning, Brad Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Capstick, Harry Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-26
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Carmichael, Cooper Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Carmichael, Darcy Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-01
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Carmichael, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-04
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Carmichael, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Quambatook Football Club Northern Country Women's League Carmichael, Sarah-Jane Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-14
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Carmichael, Scott Denied 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Carmichael, Scott Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-05
Wandella Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Cathie, Ricky Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Wandella Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Chamberlain, Mathew Pending 2019-03-26  
Ballarat Football League Hay Football Club Christensen, Tom Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Hay Football Club Ballarat Football League Christensen, Tom Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-02
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Quambatook Football Club Clayfield, Jayden Cancelled 2019-04-29 2019-05-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Quambatook Football Club Clayfield, Jayden Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Macorna Football Netball Club Clee, Daniel Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-31
Nullawil Football Club North Central Football League Collins, Jack Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-09
Hay Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Comb, James Pending 2019-05-10  
Murrabit Football Club Northern Country Women's League Cook (kerang), Gemma Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Nullawil Football Club Cooper, Les Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Copland, William Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-11
Loddon Valley Football League Wandella Football Club Crabbe, Harley Denied 2019-04-25 2019-04-29
Loddon Valley Football League Wandella Football Club Crabbe, Harley Denied 2019-05-09 2019-05-13
Loddon Valley Football League Wandella Football Club Crabbe, Harley Denied 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Crellin, Jayden Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Crellin, Jayden Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Ballarat Football League Hay Football Club Cullenward, Darcy Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Hay Football Club Ballarat Football League Cullenward, Darcy Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Ballarat Football League Hay Football Club Cullenward, Darcy Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-24
Wandella Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cummins, Clinton Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Wandella Football Club Quambatook Football Club Cummins, Kyle Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Cummins, Tyler Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Cummins, Tyler Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Cummins, Zac Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-11
Quambatook Football Club Goldfields Football League Davis, Ashley Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Goldfields Football League Quambatook Football Club Davis, Ashley Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Moulamein Football and Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Delahoy, Cameron Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-03
Wakool Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Delamare, Shaun Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Horsham District Football League Ultima Football Netball Club Delmenico, Bo Pending 2019-06-06  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ultima Football Netball Club Derbyshire, Brendan Pending 2019-06-15  
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Devlin, Jonah Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-07
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Distefano, Michael Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Dowdy, Ronarrian Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Farrer Football League Hay Football Club Duggan, Brenton Approved 2019-05-22 2019-05-23
Hay Football Club Farrer Football League Duggan, Brenton Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-30
Farrer Football League Hay Football Club Duggan, Brenton Approved 2019-06-16 2019-06-17
Wakool Football Club Horsham District Football League Dunlop, Greg Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Wakool Football Club Horsham District Football League Dunlop, Nathan Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Wakool Football Club Horsham District Football League Dunlop, Tim Pending 2019-03-28  
Wimmera Football League Hay Football Club Eade, William Pending 2019-06-13  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Edge, Dylan Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-08
Heathcote District Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Edge, Jye Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-02
Wakool Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Edwards, Benjamin Pending 2019-04-10  
Hay Football Club North Central Football League Ellis, Gardean Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Macorna Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Ellwood, Warren Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-24
Macorna Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Ellwood, Zeb Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-24
Heathcote District Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Ellwood, Zeb Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Macorna Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Ellwood, Zeb Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-11
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Evans-Atkinson, Trae Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Nullawil Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farmer, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Farrell, Callan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-22
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Farrell, Darcy Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Farrow, Jac Approved 2019-06-11 2019-06-14
Wakool Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fasham, Emily Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
North Central Football League Nullawil Football Club Fawcett, Charlie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
North Central Football League Nullawil Football Club Fawcett, Max Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Fedele, Karl Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
Hay Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ferguson, Jackson Approved 2018-10-23 2018-11-01
Hay Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ferguson, Jackson Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Ferris, Jett Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Macorna Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Flanagan, Jacob Pending 2018-11-28  
Murray Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Flemming, Brenton Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-12
Macorna Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Flemming, Brenton Denied 2019-06-13 2019-06-16
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Fletcher, Ayden Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Fletcher, Ayden Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Flisher, Kel Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-02
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Foley, Adam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Central Highlands Football League Murrabit Football Club Forbes, Andrew Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Wimmera Football League Ultima Football Netball Club Fox, Dan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Frankel , Toby Pending 2019-05-26  
Loddon Valley Football League Murrabit Football Club Franzini, Bryce Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-25
Loddon Valley Football League Wandella Football Club Franzini, Kyle Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club French, Joshua Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club French, Joshua Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-31
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League French, Joshua Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-23
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Galway, Jye Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
Macorna Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Gazzara, Jake Approved 2019-02-12 2019-04-11
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hay Football Club Gerkens, Christopher Pending 2019-04-11  
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Gervasi, Jack Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-18
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Gibson, William Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-21
Quambatook Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Gibson, William Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
Ballarat Football League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Giddings, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-16 2019-04-04
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Gillbee, Jason Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Gillbee, Matthew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Wandella Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gillies, James Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-03
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Gray, Callaghan Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Wandella Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Gray, Nick Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Wandella Football Club Macorna Football Netball Club Gready, Tom Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Green, Connor Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Wakool Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Green, Daniel Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-29
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Grogan, Kaylan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Nullawil Football Club North Central Football League Grylls, Brodie Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Hall, Hayden Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-09
Wandella Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hall, Hayden Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hamilton, Jye Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hamilton, Reagan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Ultima Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hamlyn, Dwayne Approved 2018-09-25 2018-10-04
Hay Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hanna, Timothy Approved 2016-11-28 2019-03-14
AFL Sydney Hay Football Club Harrison, James Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Nullawil Football Club Harrop, Matt Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Harrop, Owen Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-11
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Hartland, Archer Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Hartland, Hunter Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Hartley, Kaylem Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Loddon Valley Football League Murrabit Football Club Harvey, Samuel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Wakool Football Club Moulamein Football and Netball Club Hausler, Darcy Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-06
Heathcote District Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Hawken, Billy Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Macorna Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Hawken, Billy Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
North Central Football League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Hazlett, Brodyn Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Ballarat Football League Hay Football Club Headon, Brait Alexander Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Hay Football Club Ballarat Football League Headon, Brait Alexander Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-18
Hay Football Club Ballarat Football League Headon, Brait Alexander Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-18
Hay Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Headon, Jack Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-28
Central Highlands Football League Hay Football Club Headon, Kynan Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Heap, Jai Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-11
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Heffer, Cameron Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Hay Football Club MPNFL Henderson, Jason Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Henery, Luke Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Hepburn, Jake Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Nullawil Football Club Herman, Aydn Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Nullawil Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Heslop, Kallen Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
Nullawil Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Heslop, Matthew Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
Nullawil Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hewitt, Andrew Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hinton, Angus Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hipworth, Brett Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-30
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Hipworth, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-29
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hipworth, Jeremy Denied 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hipworth, Jeremy Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hipworth, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-22 2019-05-24
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Hipworth, Rylan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-27
North Central Football League Nullawil Football Club Hogan, Alexander Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Wandella Football Club Murray Football League Hogan, Andrew Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Nullawil Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Hogan, Zac Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moulamein Football and Netball Club Hogarth, Rikki Approved 2019-02-13 2019-04-04
Wandella Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hogg, Declan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hogg, Will Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-07
Wakool Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hollingworth, Travis Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Macorna Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hore, Arnold Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-07
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Hore, Arnold Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Howe, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Quambatook Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Howlett, Brendan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Nullawil Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Humphreys, Jordan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
AFL Barwon Wandella Football Club Hunt, Taylor Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Hunter, Adam Cancelled 2019-05-09  
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Hunter, Adam Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hunter, Adam Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-23
Moulamein Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Isma, Thomas Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Wakool Football Club Murray Football League Ives, Logan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-03
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Ivory-Nepean, Rhys Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-13
Macorna Football Netball Club AFL Mackay Jenkins, Lachlan Pending 2019-04-12  
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Jennings, Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2019-04-12
Ovens & King Football League Ultima Football Netball Club Keith, Liam Pending 2019-06-15  
Ultima Football Netball Club Western Border Football League Kelson, Luke Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-25
Quambatook Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kendall, Christopher Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-14
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Kerr, Kevin Approved 2019-02-26 2019-04-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Ketts, Thomas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Nullawil Football Club Kilty, Brandon Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-23
Wakool Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Kinsey-Smith, Yantse Approved 2018-11-24 2019-02-06
Ultima Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kirby, Arnold Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Macorna Football Netball Club Murray Football League Kirby, Daniel Pending 2019-03-12  
Wandella Football Club Macorna Football Netball Club Kirby, Darren Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Kirby, Jason Pending 2019-04-04  
Wakool Football Club Murrabit Football Club Kirby, Robert Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-28
Quambatook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Knight, Gregor Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Quambatook Football Club Krnjic, Jare Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
Loddon Valley Football League Murrabit Football Club Ladson, Rick Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Laffan, Aarron Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Lake, Bradley Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Wakool Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Landini, Matthew Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-03
Wandella Football Club Macorna Football Netball Club Lane, Kai Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Wandella Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Lane, Kai Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Lavars, Jyah Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Bendigo Junior Football League Murrabit Football Club Lavery, Declan Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Murrabit Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Lavery, Declan Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Bendigo Junior Football League Murrabit Football Club Lavery, Spencer Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Murrabit Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Lavery, Spencer Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Lay, Ned Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Hay Football Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Learmonth, Bohden Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-04
Hay Football Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Learmonth, Cooper Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-04
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Lee, Rhys Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Leggett, Tate Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-27
Wandella Football Club AFL Central West Lewis, Jonathon Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Lindberg, Calum Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Southern Football Netball League Nullawil Football Club Lobb, Michael Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-17
Nullawil Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lobb, Michael Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Nullawil Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lobb, Michael Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Lonergan, Jayden Denied 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Lonergan, Jayden Denied 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Lonergan, Jayden Denied 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Lonergan, Jayden Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-06
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Loomes, Craig Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-14
Wakool Football Club Murrabit Football Club Lowry, Jackson Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Wakool Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Lowry, Jake Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-13
Wakool Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Lowry, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-13
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Sapphire Coast AFL Lucas, David Pending 2019-02-03  
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Lyons, Christopher Pending 2019-04-04  
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Mackenzie, Jesse Denied 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Mackenzie, Jesse Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-04
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Mackenzie, Solomon Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-04
Wakool Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mackenzie, Thomas Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-10
Macorna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Maguire, Alec Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-15
North Central Football League Ultima Football Netball Club Mahon, Benedict Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Wakool Football Club Murray Football League Marris, Ben Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Martin, George Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-04
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Martin, Jack Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Martin, Jack Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Martin, Lachie Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-15
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wandella Football Club Martinez, Fernando Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-23
Quambatook Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Mason, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Mason, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-27
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Mathers, Liam Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-16
Wakool Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mathers, Patrick Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mathieson, Liam Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Maxwell, Craig Approved 2018-11-12 2019-04-04
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Maxwell, Craig Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Mayne, Jesse Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-04
Murrabit Football Club Western Border Football League Mcconnell, Justin Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Wandella Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald, Jay Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Nullawil Football Club Horsham District Football League Mcdonald, Joshua Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-21
Wakool Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Mcdougall, Cooper Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-08
South East Juniors (SEJ) Macorna Football Netball Club Mcgee, Colin Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Quambatook Football Club Wandella Football Club Mcgee, Jake Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Mcgrath, Dylan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-28
Macorna Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcintosh, Jacob Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Mckenzie, Adam Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Mckenzie, Elijah Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Quambatook Football Club Mckenzie, Nathan Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Mckeown, Rory Approved 2019-02-22 2019-04-04
Murrabit Football Club AFL Cairns Mcmahon, Travis Pending 2019-06-06  
Quambatook Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Medlyn, Braydn Approved 2019-04-27 2019-05-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Meehan, Brodie Cancelled 2019-04-12  
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Meehan, Paul Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Ultima Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Melbourne, Aston Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-25
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ultima Football Netball Club Melbourne, Aston Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Ultima Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Melbourne, Aston Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Mertz, Austin Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-14
Central Highlands Football League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Mertz, William Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mertz, William Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Mertz, Xavier Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Moulamein Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mertz, Xavier Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Miller, Archie Approved 2018-11-11 2019-02-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Miller, Ely Approved 2018-11-12 2019-02-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Miller, Ethan Approved 2018-11-11 2019-02-12
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Miller, Ethan Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-07
Hay Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Miller, Jack Pending 2019-05-04  
Portland Junior Football Association Hay Football Club Miller, Jack Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Miller, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-11 2019-02-12
Wakool Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mills, Luke Approved 2019-04-10 2019-05-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Mirtschin, Cody Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-10
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Mitchell, Brent Pending 2018-11-19  
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Mitchell, Brent Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Mitchell, Brent Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Heathcote District Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Moffat, Nathan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-04-02
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Monk, Patrick Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Wandella Football Club Central Highlands Football League Moore, Phillip Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Murrabit Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Morison, Bryden Approved 2018-10-23 2018-10-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Murrabit Football Club Morison, Bryden Approved 2018-11-16 2019-02-25
Murrabit Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morison, Bryden Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Murrabit Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Morison, Dylan Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-23
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Moroney, Matthew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Murray Football League Hay Football Club Morphett, Peter Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Quambatook Football Club Motlop, Jerome Cancelled 2019-04-29  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Quambatook Football Club Motlop, Jerome Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Mowat, Daniel Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-16
North Central Football League Ultima Football Netball Club Mudge, Dillon Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Mudge, Tony Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-29
Murray Football League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Murray, Daen Approved 2018-11-19 2019-04-04
Hay Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Newnham, Joel Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Loddon Valley Football League Hay Football Club Newnham, Toby Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Wakool Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Newton, Stephen Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Nimo, Manu-Tevita Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-03
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Nimo, Manu-Tevita Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-07
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Nitschke, Samuel Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Macorna Football Netball Club North, Lewis Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-15
Quambatook Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Novoselek, Marko Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Wandella Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League O'Brien, Aaron Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Ultima Football Netball Club Murrabit Football Club O'Connell, Kaine Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
Moulamein Football and Netball Club River Murray Football League O'Farrell, Daniel Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-15
River Murray Football League Moulamein Football and Netball Club O'Farrell, Daniel Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-23
Quambatook Football Club North Central Football League O'Flaherty, Jake Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club O'Flaherty, Kaleb Denied 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club O'Flaherty, Kaleb Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club O'Flaherty, Kaleb Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club O'Flaherty, Noah Denied 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club O'Flaherty, Noah Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club O'Neill, Marc Approved 2018-11-02 2019-02-25
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club O'Neill, Trent Denied 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club O'Reilly, Max Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club O'Reilly, Shannon Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Geelong and District Football League Murrabit Football Club O'Toole, Barry Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Ultima Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League O'Toole, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Loddon Valley Football League Ultima Football Netball Club O'Toole, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Ultima Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League O'Toole, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-11
Ultima Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League O'Toole, Matthew Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Murrabit Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Toole, Nathan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Orr, Daniel Pending 2019-05-09  
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Oshea, Sam Denied 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Oshea, Sam Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wandella Football Club Papas, Patrick Anthony Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-23
Quambatook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pascoe, Dylan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Quambatook Football Club Pascoe-Carletti, Andrew Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Paull, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-07
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Pearse, Benjamin Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Pearse, Darryl Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Pearson, Jeremy Pending 2018-11-28  
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Pengelly /o'Neill, Brodan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hay Football Club Peniongo, Michael Denied 2019-05-17 2019-05-23
Hay Football Club Northern Riverina FL Pittman, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-08 2019-04-10
Hay Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Polglase, Hayden Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Polglase, Shannon Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Farrer Football League Ultima Football Netball Club Polinelli, Marcus Approved 2019-03-11 2019-04-04
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Pollard, Adam Approved 2019-05-28 2019-06-01
Quambatook Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Pollock, Adam Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Heathcote District Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Quinn, Kaleb Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Wandella Football Club Horsham District Football League Radcliffe, Jack Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-29
Eastern Districts Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Ray, Ewan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Eastern Districts Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Ray, Hayden Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Eastern Districts Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Ray, Simon Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-25
AFL Outer East Junior Football Wandella Football Club Reed, Wayland Approved 2019-05-30 2019-06-01
Loddon Valley Football League Nullawil Football Club Reid, Mark Approved 2019-06-11 2019-06-14
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Macorna Football Netball Club Ringin, Ashley Approved 2019-06-11 2019-06-11
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Roberts, Brodie Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-04
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Quambatook Football Club Roberts, Lewis Pending 2019-06-15  
Wandella Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Robinson, Justin Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Quambatook Football Club Goldfields Football League Robinson, Riley Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Wandella Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Robinson, Tim Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Wakool Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Robinson, Will Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
North Central Football League Nullawil Football Club Rogers, Paddy Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-11
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Roney, Joel Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-26
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Roney, Joel Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-16
Macorna Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Rookes, Hamish Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Macorna Football Netball Club Wandella Football Club Rowe, Michael Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-26
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Rush, James Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Wakool Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Saunders, Kade Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Saville, Ethan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Sayers, Kurt Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Hay Football Club AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Scott, William John Cancelled 2019-06-14  
Wakool Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Scoullar, Kalani Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Quambatook Football Club Scown, Daram Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-11
Nullawil Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Sheahan, Jordan Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Southern Football Netball League Hay Football Club Sheed, Andrew Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Loddon Valley Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Shelley, Kieren Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-04
Macorna Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Shepard, Peter Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-05
Ultima Football Netball Club AFL Townsville Shepherd, Zac Pending 2019-03-28  
Nullawil Football Club North Central Football League Shirley, Thomas Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Quambatook Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Shirreff, Jayden Approved 2018-11-05 2019-03-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Quambatook Football Club Shirreff, Jayden Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Quambatook Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Shirreff, Jayden Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-06
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Sibanda, Wiseman Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Sibanda, Wiseman Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
Heathcote District Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Smith, Grady Approved 2019-02-26 2019-04-05
Nullawil Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Rylee Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Macorna Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Smith, Trey Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-11
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Somerville, Harley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Macorna Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Somerville, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Somerville, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Macorna Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Sommer Liverton, Michael Pending 2019-06-12  
AFL Queensland Macorna Football Netball Club Sommer Liverton, Michael Pending 2019-06-18  
AFL Queensland Macorna Football Netball Club Sommer Liverton, Michael Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Macorna Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Sommer Liverton, Michael Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-16
AFL Queensland Macorna Football Netball Club Sommer Liverton, Michael Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-22
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Spalding, Luke Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-05
Macorna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Spalding, Luke Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sparey, Matthew Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Wandella Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Sperling, Sam Approved 2019-04-28 2019-04-30
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Spicer, Thomas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-06
River Murray Football League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Spinks, Jack Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Moulamein Football and Netball Club River Murray Football League Spinks, Tyson Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Stanley, Koby Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Wakool Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Starr, Trinity Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Hay Football Club Northern Riverina FL Stevens, Bradley Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Ballarat Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Stevenson, Jayden Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Quambatook Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Stone, Christopher Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Stone, Ethan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Nullawil Football Club Streeter, Cameron Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-02
Eastern Eyre Football League Ultima Football Netball Club Stutley, William (jake) Approved 2019-05-22 2019-05-23
Ultima Football Netball Club Eastern Eyre Football League Stutley, William (jake) Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Nullawil Football Club North Central Football League Sullivan, Joshua Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
North Central Football League Nullawil Football Club Sullivan, Joshua Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-11
Nullawil Football Club North Central Football League Sullivan, Zane Denied 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
Nullawil Football Club North Central Football League Sullivan, Zane Denied 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Nullawil Football Club North Central Football League Sullivan, Zane Approved 2019-02-02 2019-04-03
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Symons, Aydan Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Goulburn Valley Football League Nullawil Football Club Tattersall, Alex Pending 2019-03-12  
Nullawil Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Tattersall, Alex Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Nullawil Football Club Taylor, Justice Approved 2019-05-30 2019-06-01
Wandella Football Club Murrabit Football Club Teasdale, Jack Cancelled 2018-08-09  
Wandella Football Club Macorna Football Netball Club Teasdale, Jack Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Wandella Football Club Quambatook Football Club Teasdale, Joshua Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-13
Quambatook Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Teasdale, Joshua Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Thamm, Zarne Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-02
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Thomas, Brayden Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Thompson , Aiden Approved 2019-04-06 2019-06-15
Wakool Football Club North Central Football League Thompson, Joe Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-15
Nullawil Football Club North Central Football League Thompson, Rhys Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Tomamichel, Darcy Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-31
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Toohey, David Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Wakool Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Toone, Will Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nullawil Football Club Tormey, Anthony Approved 2019-02-10 2019-04-05
Wakool Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Townsend, Jamie Pending 2019-03-12  
Wakool Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Townsend, Jamie Approved 2017-05-25 2019-05-03
Wandella Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Treacy, Dillan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Loddon Valley Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Tuohey, Nathan Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Hay Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Turner, Jack Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Turvey, Brayden Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Turvey, Brayden Denied 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Turvey, Brayden Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-12
Macorna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Turvey, Kade Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-16
Macorna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Turvey, Tyler Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-30
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Varker, Kansas Denied 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Varker, Kansas Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-05
Quambatook Football Club AFL Barwon Varsamakis, Chris Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Violi, Joseph Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Wandella Football Club Quambatook Football Club Waddingham, Russell Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
Quambatook Football Club Wandella Football Club Waddingham, Russell Approved 2019-05-25 2019-06-15
Wandella Football Club Macorna Football Netball Club Walker, Ethan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-18
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Walker, Harvey Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Hay Football Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Walsh, Jarryd Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Murrabit Football Club North Central Football League Walsh-Coutts, Judd Pending 2019-03-16  
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Walter, Josh Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-26
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Walters, Christopher Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Walters, Corey Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Walters, Corey Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Walters, Joshua Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Walters, Joshua Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Murrabit Football Club North Central Football League Warde, Jagger Pending 2019-03-16  
Hay Football Club Perth Football League (WAAFL) Ware, Calum Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-19
Macorna Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Waters, Ricki Approved 2017-11-02 2019-04-05
Northern Riverina FL Hay Football Club Watkin, Billy Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Hay Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Watkin, Billy Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Murrabit Football Club MPNFL Watts, Blake Denied 2019-05-12 2019-05-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Webb, Hayden Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Wakool Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Webb, Joel Approved 2018-11-23 2019-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Nullawil Football Club West, Joel Pending 2019-04-16  
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Whelan, Connor Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-04
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Whelan, Leigh Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-06
Horsham District Football League Quambatook Football Club Whitbourn, Matthew Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-15
Macorna Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wight, Thomas Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Wild, Ricky Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-23
Quambatook Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wild, Ricky Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Wilkinson , Blake Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Wandella Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wilkinson, Matthew Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-05
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Williams, Cooper Pending 2019-02-19  
Hay Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Williams, Danyon Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nullawil Football Club Williams, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Williamson, Bradley Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-02
Macorna Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wilson, Chris Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Wilson, Jesse Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-25
Macorna Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Wilson, Kyle Pending 2019-04-09  
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Wilson, Tyler Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Macorna Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Wilson-Keir, Jaspar Pending 2019-04-07  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Wilson-Keir, Jaspar Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Macorna Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Wishart, Scott Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Macorna Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Wishart, Xavier Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-07
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Wood, Ashton Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-07
Wakool Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Woolhouse, Ethan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Wakool Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Woolhouse, Michael Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11

Major Sponsor

Ladder

2017 POOLE ACCOUNTANTS SENIORS
POS TEAM PTS
1 Wandella 52
2 Ultima 52
3 Nullawil 48
4 Murrabit 48
5 Hay 36
6 Quambatook 28
7 Moulamein 16
8 Macorna 4
9 Wakool 4

Club Links - Navbar

Goals
2017 POOLE ACCOUNTANTS SENIORS
Goals Per Game Avg
2017 POOLE ACCOUNTANTS SENIORS
Kallen Heslop
Leader
4.78
GLS AVG